2a Categoria Gir. B Marche

A.S.D. Atletico River Urbinelli

Età media giocatori: 27,4  

Area riservata

Stagione 2021/2022


LA SOCIETÀ

Sede Società
Via Monte Catria, sn - 61122 Borgo Santa Maria (PU)

N° Matricola 930140

Campo di Gioco
Comunale "G. Magrini" - Via Monte Catria, sn - 61122 Borgo Santa Maria (PU)

Telefono
0721-847182

Colori Sociali
Rosso - Nero

Fondazione
1995


Sito web
www.riverurbinelli.it

Email
[email protected]

L'ALBO D'ORO

Stagione Categoria
2023/2024 2a Categoria
2022/2023 2a Categoria
2021/2022 2a Categoria
2020/2021 2a Categoria
2019/2020 2a Categoria
2018/2019 2a Categoria
2017/2018 2a Categoria
2016/2017 2a Categoria
2015/2016 2a Categoria
2014/2015 2a Categoria
2013/2014 3a Cat Pesaro
2012/2013 Eccellenza
2011/2012 Promozione
2010/2011 Promozione
2009/2010 1a Categoria
2008/2009 1a Categoria
2007/2008 2a Categoria

L'ORGANIGRAMMA

La Squadra

Atl. River Urb.

Presidente

Fulvio Urbinelli

Fulvio Urbinelli

Allenatore

Massimo Girometti

Massimo Girometti

I GIOCATORI

  • Federico Bigonzi

    Portiere
    Bigonzi Federico
    10/11/1999

  • Lendri Hyseni

    Portiere
    Hyseni Lendri
    01/07/2003

  • Giacomo Rossi

    Portiere
    Rossi Giacomo
    03/08/1984

  • Michele Alessandrini

    Difensore
    Alessandrini Michele
    26/01/1986

  • Giacomo Barbieri

    Difensore
    Barbieri Giacomo
    06/09/1986

  • Andrea Domenicucci

    Difensore
    Domenicucci Andrea
    06/02/1989

  • Daniel Duranti

    Difensore
    Duranti Daniel
    04/07/1995

  • Luca Mazzoli

    Difensore
    Mazzoli Luca
    25/04/1986

  • Federico Papi

    Difensore
    Papi Federico
    04/03/2000

  • Giuseppe Petrone

    Difensore
    Petrone Giuseppe
    26/06/1991

  • Hamadou Toure

    Difensore
    Toure Hamadou
    20/11/2002

  • Federico Zandri

    Difensore
    Zandri Federico
    10/11/2002

  • Luca Alessandrini

    Centrocampista
    Alessandrini Luca
    08/09/1988

  • Giuseppe Balducci

    Centrocampista
    Balducci Giuseppe
    10/01/1982
    Pesaro

  • Stefano D'Emilio

    Centrocampista
    D'Emilio Stefano
    21/05/1994

  • Alessandro Della Chiara

    Centrocampista
    Della Chiara Alessandro
    09/08/1990

  • Simone Di Taranto

    Centrocampista
    Di Taranto Simone
    18/10/1999

  • Francesco Mazza

    Centrocampista
    Mazza Francesco
    14/10/2002

  • Ilie Prodan

    Centrocampista
    Prodan Ilie
    25/01/1992

  • Emanuele Rappa

    Centrocampista
    Rappa Emanuele
    06/06/1995

  • Francesco Salomone

    Centrocampista
    Salomone Francesco
    18/09/2002

  • Savino Scelsi

    Centrocampista
    Scelsi Savino
    14/12/1987

  • Dassa Toure

    Centrocampista
    Toure Dassa
    14/04/2000

  • Ardit Basha

    Attaccante
    Basha Ardit
    07/10/1992

  • Federico Fontana

    Attaccante
    Fontana Federico
    05/12/1999

  • Christian Giovanelli

    Attaccante
    Giovanelli Christian
    21/11/1987

  • Giuseppe Leone

    Attaccante
    Leone Giuseppe
    25/09/1996

  • Nicholas Sbrega

    Attaccante
    Sbrega Nicholas
    22/10/1994

I TECNICI E I DIRIGENTI

  • Giuseppe Fabbri

    Vice Pres.
    Giuseppe Fabbri

  • Roberto Scarpellini

    Dir. Sportivo
    Roberto Scarpellini

  • Michele Foglietti

    Segretario
    Michele Foglietti

  • Stefano Arduini

    Dirigente
    Stefano Arduini

  • Andrea D'Emilio

    Dirigente
    Andrea D'Emilio

  • Silvano Fedrigucci

    Dirigente
    Silvano Fedrigucci

  • Luigino Pagnini

    Dirigente
    Luigino Pagnini

  • Tiziano Pezzolesi

    Dirigente
    Tiziano Pezzolesi

  • Giuseppe Santi

    Dirigente
    Giuseppe Santi

  • Davide Martellini

    Vice All.
    Davide Martellini

  • Diego Barberini

    Pr.Portieri
    Diego Barberini

Giocatori trasferiti

Marouane El Berni (Centrocampista)

Ivan La Volpicella (Allenatore)

Davide Lanci (Attaccante)

Francesco Pieri (Difensore)

PUBBLICITA'