1a Categoria B Marche

U.S. San Costanzo

Età media giocatori: 26,5  

Area riservata

Stagione 2021/2022


LA SOCIETÀ

Sede Società
Via Filippini - 61039 S.Costanzo (PU)

N° Matricola 46180

Campo di Gioco
Campo Comunale - Via Filippini - 61039 S.Costanzo (PU)

Fondazione
1966

Colori Sociali
Bianco - Azzurro


L'ALBO D'ORO

Stagione Categoria
2021/2022 1a Categoria
2020/2021 1a Categoria
2019/2020 1a Categoria
2018/2019 2a Categoria
2017/2018 1a Categoria
2016/2017 2a Categoria
2015/2016 2a Categoria
2014/2015 2a Categoria
2013/2014 2a Categoria
2012/2013 2a Categoria
2011/2012 2a Categoria
2010/2011 1a Categoria
2009/2010 1a Categoria
2008/2009 1a Categoria
2007/2008 2a Categoria

L'ORGANIGRAMMA

La Squadra

S. Costanzo

Presidente

Fabio Pagnetti

Fabio Pagnetti

Allenatore

Nicola Baldelli

Nicola Baldelli

I GIOCATORI

  • Nicola Baldarelli

    Portiere
    Baldarelli Nicola
    23/01/1985

  • Alex Barboni

    Portiere
    Barboni Alex
    20/04/1994

  • Fabio Cavalletti

    Portiere
    Cavalletti Fabio
    31/12/2000

  • Mirco Canapini

    Difensore
    Canapini Mirco
    30/01/1996

  • Emmanuel Fialdini

    Difensore
    Fialdini Emmanuel
    30/01/2003

  • Stefano Giacomoni

    Difensore
    Giacomoni Stefano
    26/12/1981

  • Ignazio Murgo

    Difensore
    Murgo Ignazio
    15/10/1998

  • Francesco Piccinetti

    Difensore
    Piccinetti Francesco
    02/10/1987

  • Fabio Polverari

    Difensore
    Polverari Fabio
    12/03/1993

  • Francesco Maria Vitali

    Difensore
    Vitali Francesco Maria
    26/01/1999

  • Federico Zandri

    Difensore
    Zandri Federico
    31/08/1994

  • Marco Becci

    Centrocampista
    Becci Marco
    30/08/1991

  • Andrea Bernacchia

    Centrocampista
    Bernacchia Andrea
    30/06/1998

  • Giacomo Carboni

    Centrocampista
    Carboni Giacomo
    20/05/1998

  • Nicola Druda

    Centrocampista
    Druda Nicola
    10/11/1997

  • Diego Passarini

    Centrocampista
    Passarini Diego
    29/03/1999

  • Emanuele Pedini

    Centrocampista
    Pedini Emanuele
    17/05/1996

  • Giacomo Radi

    Centrocampista
    Radi Giacomo
    27/10/1996

  • Tommaso Rivelli

    Centrocampista
    Rivelli Tommaso
    29/02/2000

  • Luca Silvestrini

    Centrocampista
    Silvestrini Luca
    12/06/1995

  • Gianmarco Duranti

    Attaccante
    Duranti Gianmarco
    08/05/1990

  • Tommaso Ordonselli

    Attaccante
    Ordonselli Tommaso
    29/07/1994

  • Andres Rolon

    Attaccante
    Rolon Andres
    03/11/1986

  • Nicolò Zepponi

    Attaccante
    Zepponi Nicolò
    10/03/1999

I TECNICI E I DIRIGENTI

  • Silvia Ghilardi

    Vice Pres.
    Silvia Ghilardi

  • Claudio Vagnini

    Dir. Sportivo
    Claudio Vagnini

  • Filiberto Nicolini

    Segretario
    Filiberto Nicolini

  • Ermes Giacomoni

    Dirigente
    Ermes Giacomoni

  • Luigino Girolametti

    Dirigente
    Luigino Girolametti

  • Marcello Mattioli

    Dirigente
    Marcello Mattioli

  • Daniele Pistarelli

    Dirigente
    Daniele Pistarelli

  • Andrea Rossini

    Dirigente
    Andrea Rossini

  • Roberto Spadacini

    Addetto stampa
    Roberto Spadacini

  • Danilo Zandri

    Vice All.
    Danilo Zandri

  • Lucio Gabbianelli

    Pr.Portieri
    Lucio Gabbianelli

  • Marco Carnaroli

    Pr.Atletico
    Marco Carnaroli

Giocatori trasferiti

Marco Biagetti (Centrocampista)

Danilo Brocca (Centrocampista)

Alessio Fiori (Centrocampista)

Nicola Serritelli (Centrocampista)

PUBBLICITA'