U.19 Regionale Girone F

Sant'Agostino A.S.D.

Età media giocatori: 17,4  

Area riservata

Stagione 2020/2021


LA SOCIETÀ

Sede Società
Viale Europa, 6 - 44047 S. Agostino (FE)

N° Matricola 43760

Campo di Gioco
Campo "Govoni" - Via Verdi - 44047 Dosso di S. Agostino (FE)

Fondazione
1910

Fax
0532-453950

Telefono
0532-845271

Colori Sociali
Bianco - Verde


Email
cs1910asd@gmail.com

L'ALBO D'ORO

Stagione Categoria
2021/2022 U.19 Regionale
2020/2021 U.19 Regionale
2019/2020 U.19 Regionale
2018/2019 U.19 Regionale
2017/2018 U.19 Regionale
2016/2017 U.19 Regionale
2015/2016 U.19 Regionale
2014/2015 U.19 Regionale
2013/2014 U.19 Regionale
2012/2013 U.19 Regionale
2011/2012 Jun. Promozione
2010/2011 Jun. Promozione
2009/2010 Jun. Promozione
2008/2009 Jun. Promozione
2007/2008 Jun. Eccellenza

L'ORGANIGRAMMA

La Squadra

S. Agostino

Presidente

Bruno Lenzi

Bruno Lenzi

Allenatore

Sergio Zambrini

Sergio Zambrini

I GIOCATORI

  • Andrea Fedozzi

    Portiere
    Fedozzi Andrea
    29/12/2003

  • Alessandro Guzzinati

    Portiere
    Guzzinati Alessandro
    18/03/2003

  • Thomas Battaglioli

    Difensore
    Battaglioli Thomas
    21/07/2003

  • Sebastiano Biondi

    Difensore
    Biondi Sebastiano
    19/09/2003

  • Riccardo Bussolari

    Difensore
    Bussolari Riccardo
    09/07/2002

  • Davide Correggiari

    Difensore
    Correggiari Davide
    21/08/2004

  • Federico Govoni

    Difensore
    Govoni Federico
    16/08/2002

  • Andrea Russo

    Difensore
    Russo Andrea
    04/10/2002

  • Federico Sabbioni

    Difensore
    Sabbioni Federico
    21/01/2002

  • Federico Bernini

    Centrocampista
    Bernini Federico
    04/03/2002

  • Lorenzo Gamberini

    Centrocampista
    Gamberini Lorenzo
    27/08/2003

  • Antonio Gargiulo

    Centrocampista
    Gargiulo Antonio
    18/05/2002

  • Alessandro Golinelli

    Centrocampista
    Golinelli Alessandro
    09/05/2003

  • Arbjon Kamberi

    Centrocampista
    Kamberi Arbjon
    18/07/2002

  • Umberto Malapelle

    Centrocampista
    Malapelle Umberto
    22/08/2002

  • Alessio Malservisi

    Centrocampista
    Malservisi Alessio
    23/09/2003

  • Manuel Mameli

    Centrocampista
    Mameli Manuel
    01/02/2002

  • Riccardo Marastoni

    Centrocampista
    Marastoni Riccardo
    02/08/2003

  • Elvis Malo

    Attaccante
    Malo Elvis
    31/10/2002

  • Nico Mazzoni

    Attaccante
    Mazzoni Nico
    18/01/2003

  • Mattia Zaccarini

    Attaccante
    Zaccarini Mattia
    10/10/2003

I TECNICI E I DIRIGENTI

  • Claudio Balboni

    Pr.Portieri
    Claudio Balboni

  • Daniele Bernini

    Dirigente
    Daniele Bernini

  • Elia Corvini

    Massagg.
    Elia Corvini

  • Angelo Malservisi

    Dirigente
    Angelo Malservisi

  • Marco Marani

    Dir. Sportivo
    Marco Marani

  • Giuseppe Melidoni

    Vice All.
    Giuseppe Melidoni

  • Alberto Montanari

    Dirigente
    Alberto Montanari

  • Stefano Pesci

    Dirigente
    Stefano Pesci

  • Stefano Sandri

    Massagg.
    Stefano Sandri

  • Silvio Vescio

    Segretario
    Silvio Vescio

PUBBLICITA'