3a Cat FO-CE Girone Unico

A.S.D. S. Colombano Italtex

Età media giocatori: 29,3  

Area riservata

Stagione 2022/2023


LA SOCIETÀ

Sede Società
Via delle Stinche, 3 - 47014 Meldola (FC)

N° Matricola 630669

Campo di Gioco
Comunale "A. P. Marescotti" - Strada S.Colombano Centro, 15 - 47522 S.Colombano (FC)

Fondazione
1987

Fax
0543-725273

Telefono
0543-725273

Colori Sociali
Verde chiaro - Verde scuro


Email
asdsancolombanoitaltex@gmail.com

L'ALBO D'ORO

Stagione Categoria
2022/2023 3a Cat FO-CE
2021/2022 3a Cat FO-CE
2020/2021 3a Cat FO-CE
2019/2020 3a Cat FO-CE
2018/2019 2a Categoria
2017/2018 3a Cat FO-CE
2016/2017 2a Categoria
2015/2016 2a Categoria
2014/2015 2a Categoria
2013/2014 2a Categoria
2012/2013 2a Categoria
2011/2012 2a Categoria
2010/2011 2a Categoria
2009/2010 2a Categoria
2008/2009 2a Categoria
2007/2008 2a Categoria
2006/2007 2a Categoria
2005/2006 2a Categoria
2004/2005 3a Cat FO-CE

L'ORGANIGRAMMA

La Squadra

S. Colombano Italtex

Presidente

Francesco Lentino

Francesco Lentino

Allenatore

Paolo Turci

Paolo Turci

I GIOCATORI

  • Gennaro Carusi Abbamonte

    Portiere
    Carusi Abbamonte Gennaro
    28/08/1993

  • Tommaso Lippi

    Portiere
    Lippi Tommaso
    02/11/2001

  • Manuel Mosconi

    Portiere
    Mosconi Manuel
    16/01/1978

  • Bance Adama

    Difensore
    Adama Bance
    22/10/1999

  • Nicolas Brighi

    Difensore
    Brighi Nicolas
    06/10/1994

  • Enrico Ceccoli

    Difensore
    Ceccoli Enrico
    26/04/1988

  • Enrico Gatta

    Difensore
    Gatta Enrico
    30/03/1982

  • Marco Manfredi

    Difensore
    Manfredi Marco
    16/03/1978

  • Filippo Palmoni

    Difensore
    Palmoni Filippo
    16/11/1998

  • Alessandro Poni

    Difensore
    Poni Alessandro
    16/04/2003

  • Enrico Sasselli

    Difensore
    Sasselli Enrico
    20/06/2000

  • Pierpaolo Tassani

    Difensore
    Tassani Pierpaolo
    27/05/1983

  • Djibril Thiam

    Difensore
    Thiam Djibril
    12/07/1999

  • Marco Casi

    Centrocampista
    Casi Marco
    02/12/1990

  • Carlo Alberto Castelli

    Centrocampista
    Castelli Carlo Alberto
    31/05/1990

  • Nico De Matteis

    Centrocampista
    De Matteis Nico
    13/11/1994

  • Riccardo Formiani

    Centrocampista
    Formiani Riccardo
    18/01/2000

  • Giuseppe Iuzzolino

    Centrocampista
    Iuzzolino Giuseppe
    16/04/1988

  • Manuel Nardi

    Centrocampista
    Nardi Manuel
    22/08/1994

  • Amarildo Ndoj

    Centrocampista
    Ndoj Amarildo
    10/09/1999

  • Medi Olkama

    Centrocampista
    Olkama Medi
    16/09/2000

  • Simone Primavera

    Centrocampista
    Primavera Simone
    05/01/1991

  • Yonathan Pedro Acea Robaina

    Attaccante
    Acea Robaina Yonathan Pedro
    16/11/1999

  • Matteo Bertaccini

    Attaccante
    Bertaccini Matteo
    16/12/1989

  • Sergio Caputo

    Attaccante
    Caputo Sergio
    05/10/1998

  • Simone Guidi

    Attaccante
    Guidi Simone
    25/10/1990

  • Ibrahima Ndiaye

    Attaccante
    Ndiaye Ibrahima
    29/10/1989

  • Gennaro Pagano

    Attaccante
    Pagano Gennaro
    20/10/1993

  • Matteo Simoni

    Attaccante
    Simoni Matteo
    16/08/1988

I TECNICI E I DIRIGENTI

  • Emanuele Bandolieri

    Pr.Portieri
    Emanuele Bandolieri

  • Simone Bresciani

    Dirigente
    Simone Bresciani

  • Enrico Fiumi

    Segretario
    Enrico Fiumi

  • Enrico Gatta

    Pr.Atletico
    Enrico Gatta

  • Giuliano Ghirotti

    Vice Pres.
    Giuliano Ghirotti

  • Roberto Gorini

    Dirigente
    Roberto Gorini

  • Francesco Lentino

    Dir. Sportivo
    Francesco Lentino

  • Giacomo Olivucci

    Vice All.
    Giacomo Olivucci

  • Emanuele Salvetti

    Addetto Stampa
    Emanuele Salvetti

  • Riccardo Stefanelli

    Dirigente
    Riccardo Stefanelli

  • Marco Tassinari

    Dirigente
    Marco Tassinari

PUBBLICITA'

PUBBLICITA'