1a Categoria B Marche

A.S.D. Cupramontana G. Ippoliti

Età media giocatori: 25,3  

Area riservata

Stagione 2021/2022


LA SOCIETÀ

Sede Società
Via Uncini, 24 - 60034 Cupramontana (AN)

N° Matricola 14920

Campo di Gioco
Campo Comunale "S. Ippoliti" - Via Uncini, 24 - 60034 Cupramontana (AN)

Fondazione
1952

Fax
0731-789266

Telefono
0731-789266

Colori Sociali
Rosso - Blu


Sito web
www.asdcupramontana.it

Email
asdcupramontana@gmail.com

L'ALBO D'ORO

Stagione Categoria
2021/2022 1a Categoria
2020/2021 1a Categoria
2019/2020 1a Categoria
2018/2019 1a Categoria
2017/2018 2a Categoria
2016/2017 2a Categoria
2011/2012 1a Categoria
2010/2011 1a Categoria
2008/2009 1a Categoria

L'ORGANIGRAMMA

La Squadra

Cupramontana

Presidente

Terzo Capogrossi

Terzo Capogrossi

Allenatore

Marco Franceschelli

Marco Franceschelli

I GIOCATORI

  • Mirko Cecchini

    Portiere
    Cecchini Mirko
    02/06/1980

  • Nico Costarelli

    Portiere
    Costarelli Nico
    23/03/1986

  • George Lucian Turcu

    Portiere
    Turcu George Lucian
    12/09/2003

  • Tommaso Bartocci

    Difensore
    Bartocci Tommaso
    23/10/2003

  • Michele Costarelli

    Difensore
    Costarelli Michele
    21/09/1997

  • Matteo Foroni

    Difensore
    Foroni Matteo
    13/05/1986

  • Dario Moretti

    Difensore
    Moretti Dario
    22/03/2001

  • Mirko Pigliapoco

    Difensore
    Pigliapoco Mirko
    22/09/1993

  • Matteo Santoni

    Difensore
    Santoni Matteo
    16/06/1992

  • Mattia Scortechini

    Difensore
    Scortechini Mattia
    16/07/2004

  • Daniele Verdenelli

    Difensore
    Verdenelli Daniele
    25/08/1981

  • Nicola Ambrosi

    Centrocampista
    Ambrosi Nicola
    30/10/1995
    Jesi (AN)

  • Elia Clementi

    Centrocampista
    Clementi Elia
    17/12/1992

  • Mattia David

    Centrocampista
    David Mattia
    05/03/2004

  • Giammarco Giuliani

    Centrocampista
    Giuliani Giammarco
    09/06/1998

  • Andrea Lucertini

    Centrocampista
    Lucertini Andrea
    17/08/1999

  • Michele Mancini

    Centrocampista
    Mancini Michele
    21/07/1994

  • Gianluca Morici

    Centrocampista
    Morici Gianluca
    24/01/1993

  • Thomas Orlandini

    Centrocampista
    Orlandini Thomas
    15/04/1994

  • Alessio Scarabotti

    Centrocampista
    Scarabotti Alessio
    20/10/2002

  • Alex Amani

    Attaccante
    Amani Alex
    24/05/2003

  • Christian Barattini

    Attaccante
    Barattini Christian
    01/01/2003

  • Luca Bravi

    Attaccante
    Bravi Luca
    17/10/1993

  • Tommaso Ginesi

    Attaccante
    Ginesi Tommaso
    31/05/2005

  • Alex Ortolani

    Attaccante
    Ortolani Alex
    03/06/1992

  • Thomas Rossetti

    Attaccante
    Rossetti Thomas
    22/01/2001

  • Tommaso Rossini

    Attaccante
    Rossini Tommaso
    15/02/1990

I TECNICI E I DIRIGENTI

  • Simone Brunori

    Vice Pres.
    Simone Brunori

  • Claudio Latini

    Dir. Sportivo
    Claudio Latini

  • Michele Capogrossi

    Segretario
    Michele Capogrossi

  • Luciano Cascia

    Dirigente
    Luciano Cascia

  • Elio Cimarelli

    Dirigente
    Elio Cimarelli

  • Silvano Paglioni

    Dirigente
    Silvano Paglioni

  • Giuliano Maggi

    Resp. Sett. Giov.
    Giuliano Maggi

  • Giacomo Zampetti

    Vice All.
    Giacomo Zampetti

  • Lorenzo Secconi

    Pr.Portieri
    Lorenzo Secconi

  • Ugo Cardinaletti

    Massagg.
    Ugo Cardinaletti

Giocatori trasferiti

Nicolò Manganelli (Centrocampista)

Angelo Ortolani (Allenatore)

Lorenzo Tamburri (Portiere)

PUBBLICITA'