2a Categoria Girone O Rimini

A.S.D. Accademia Riminicalcio

Età media giocatori: 21,4  

Area riservata

Stagione 2021/2022


LA SOCIETÀ

Sede Società
Via Oliveti, 60 - 47924 Rimini (RN)

N° Matricola 943000

Campo di Gioco
Campo Comunale "R. Bucci"- Via Stoccolma - 47924 Miramare di Rimini (RN)

Telefono
338-9138512

Colori Sociali
Bianco - Rosso

Fondazione
2010


Sito web
www.accademiariminicalciovb.it

Email
info@accademiariminicalciovb.it

L'ALBO D'ORO

Stagione Categoria
2021/2022 2a Categoria
2020/2021 2a Categoria
2019/2020 2a Categoria
2018/2019 2a Categoria
2017/2018 2a Categoria
2016/2017 2a Categoria
2015/2016 1a Categoria
2014/2015 1a Categoria
2013/2014 1a Categoria
2012/2013 2a Categoria
2011/2012 2a Categoria
2010/2011 2a Categoria
2009/2010 3a Cat Rimini
2008/2009 3a Cat Rimini

L'ORGANIGRAMMA

La Squadra

Acc. Riminicalcio

Presidente

Marco Leardini

Marco Leardini

Allenatore

Alessandro Mosconi

Alessandro Mosconi

I GIOCATORI

  • Davide Dente

    Portiere
    Dente Davide
    10/02/2002

  • Elia Mussoni

    Portiere
    Mussoni Elia
    05/02/2004

  • Diego Chiodi

    Difensore
    Chiodi Diego
    30/07/2003

  • Diego Chiodi

    Difensore
    Chiodi Diego
    13/04/2002

  • Chekhouna Diop

    Difensore
    Diop Chekhouna
    14/09/1998

  • Andrea Fabbri

    Difensore
    Fabbri Andrea
    31/10/2002

  • Filippo Lualdi

    Difensore
    Lualdi Filippo
    09/05/1982

  • Alex Marchetti

    Difensore
    Marchetti Alex
    04/11/1981

  • Francesco Marchionni

    Difensore
    Marchionni Francesco
    03/11/2002

  • Mattia Moretti

    Difensore
    Moretti Mattia
    01/02/1999

  • Lorenzo Pecorella

    Difensore
    Pecorella Lorenzo
    31/05/2002

  • Manuel Ricci

    Difensore
    Ricci Manuel
    05/09/2003

  • Filippo Zangheri

    Difensore
    Zangheri Filippo
    23/06/2003

  • Nicholas Antonacci

    Centrocampista
    Antonacci Nicholas
    04/07/2002

  • Marco Ballerini

    Centrocampista
    Ballerini Marco
    26/05/2002

  • Francesco Bianchini

    Centrocampista
    Bianchini Francesco
    23/06/2002

  • Christian Bologna

    Centrocampista
    Bologna Christian
    13/11/2001

  • Marco Carnemolla

    Centrocampista
    Carnemolla Marco
    27/06/2002

  • Mouhamed Diop

    Centrocampista
    Diop Mouhamed
    20/10/2000

  • Dame Gueye

    Centrocampista
    Gueye Dame
    25/08/1991

  • Sebastian Marzola

    Centrocampista
    Marzola Sebastian
    04/07/2003

  • Alessandro Piva

    Centrocampista
    Piva Alessandro
    22/07/2002

  • Rodrigo German Varela Cabrera

    Centrocampista
    Varela Cabrera Rodrigo German
    04/08/1991

  • Marco Arpaia

    Attaccante
    Arpaia Marco
    12/04/1999

  • Arlindo Baca

    Attaccante
    Baca Arlindo
    26/09/2003

  • Lorenzo Morganti

    Attaccante
    Morganti Lorenzo
    02/10/2003

  • Antoine Desire Ndri

    Attaccante
    Ndri Antoine Desire
    24/11/2002

  • Giovanni Sharif

    Attaccante
    Sharif Giovanni
    08/07/2003

I TECNICI E I DIRIGENTI

  • Mauro Bertozzi

    Pr.Portieri
    Mauro Bertozzi

  • Nicola Bucci

    Segretario
    Nicola Bucci

  • Erio Lazzarini

    Dirigente
    Erio Lazzarini

  • Filippo Lualdi

    Dir. Sportivo
    Filippo Lualdi

  • Franco Lualdi

    Vice All.
    Franco Lualdi

  • Ennio Mussoni

    Dirigente
    Ennio Mussoni

  • Elmer Pineda Rogelio

    Massagg.
    Elmer Pineda Rogelio

  • Elvio Seleghini

    Resp. Sett. Giov.
    Elvio Seleghini

Giocatori trasferiti

Melko Kopliku (Attaccante)

Lorenzo Semprini (Centrocampista)

PUBBLICITA'

PUBBLICITA'