U.19 Regionale Girone H

A.S.D. Cotignola Calcio

Età media giocatori: 17,5  

Area riservata

Stagione 2021/2022


LA SOCIETĀ

Sede Societā
Via Cenacchio, 4 - 48033 Cotignola (RA)

N° Matricola 68097

Campo di Gioco
Campo Comunale "Dal Monte A" - Via Cenacchio, 4 - 48033 Cotignola (RA)

Fondazione
1963

Fax
0545-41720

Telefono
0545-41720

Colori Sociali
Giallo - Blu


Sito web
www.cotignolacalcio.it

Email
info@cotignolacalcio.it

L'ALBO D'ORO

Stagione Categoria
2021/2022 U.19 Regionale
2020/2021 U.19 Regionale
2019/2020 U.19 Regionale
2017/2018 U.19 Regionale
2016/2017 U.19 Regionale
2015/2016 U.19 Regionale
2014/2015 U.19 Regionale
2010/2011 Jun. Promozione

L'ORGANIGRAMMA

La Squadra

Calcio Cotignola

Presidente

Carlo Gulminelli

Carlo Gulminelli

Allenatore

Riccardo Donati

Riccardo Donati

I GIOCATORI

  • Luca Savini

    Portiere
    Savini Luca
    2004

  • Andrea Tinarelli

    Portiere
    Tinarelli Andrea
    2003

  • Marin Xhija

    Portiere
    Xhija Marin
    2004

  • Renč Bagnolini

    Difensore
    Bagnolini Renč
    2003

  • Gabriele Bassi

    Difensore
    Bassi Gabriele
    2003

  • Roberto Cestara

    Difensore
    Cestara Roberto
    2004

  • Matteo Cimatti

    Difensore
    Cimatti Matteo
    2004

  • Lorenzo Di Candia

    Difensore
    Di Candia Lorenzo
    30/07/2002

  • Luca Donati

    Difensore
    Donati Luca
    2004

  • Luca Rustichelli

    Difensore
    Rustichelli Luca
    2004

  • Nicolas Santolamazza

    Difensore
    Santolamazza Nicolas
    24/09/2002

  • Mattia Baioni

    Centrocampista
    Baioni Mattia
    2005

  • Luigi Bardaro

    Centrocampista
    Bardaro Luigi
    2003

  • Matteo Donati

    Centrocampista
    Donati Matteo
    2004

  • Federico Labarile

    Centrocampista
    Labarile Federico
    2004

  • Pietro Melandri

    Centrocampista
    Melandri Pietro
    07/12/2002

  • Riccardo Pelliconi

    Centrocampista
    Pelliconi Riccardo
    2003

  • Jason Quarneti

    Centrocampista
    Quarneti Jason
    2005

  • Simone Vasile

    Centrocampista
    Vasile Simone
    2003

  • Davide Banella

    Attaccante
    Banella Davide
    2004

  • Bilal Fakhreddine

    Attaccante
    Fakhreddine Bilal
    2004

  • Alessandro Minguzzi

    Attaccante
    Minguzzi Alessandro
    2004

  • Tewodros Wube

    Attaccante
    Wube Tewodros
    2003

I TECNICI E I DIRIGENTI

  • Antonio Ricci

    Vice Pres.
    Antonio Ricci

  • Roberto Serra

    Dir. Sportivo
    Roberto Serra

  • Monica Fabbri

    Segretario
    Monica Fabbri

  • Ivan Bagnolini

    Accomp.
    Ivan Bagnolini

  • Angelo Cornacchia

    Accomp.
    Angelo Cornacchia

  • Giacomo Laghi

    Accomp.
    Giacomo Laghi

  • Andrea Pirazzini

    Accomp.
    Andrea Pirazzini

  • Luca Quarneti

    Accomp.
    Luca Quarneti

  • Riccardo Pini

    Fisioterapista
    Riccardo Pini

  • Paolo Fabbri

    Custode
    Paolo Fabbri

  • Paolo Brambilla

    Vice All.
    Paolo Brambilla

PUBBLICITA'

PUBBLICITA'