3a Cat Rimini Girone B

A.S.D. Perla Verde Calcio

Età media giocatori: 25,4  

Area riservata

Stagione 2019/2020


LA SOCIETÀ

Sede Società
Via Puglia, 12 - 47838 Riccione (RN)

N° Matricola 933995

Campo di Gioco
Centro Sportivo "Perla Verde" - Via Puglia, 12 - 47838 Riccione (RN)

Fondazione
2011

Fax
0541-1492730

Telefono
338-7829511

Colori Sociali
Giallo - Azzurro


Sito web
www.perlaverdecalcioriccione.com

Email
infoperlaverdecalcio@gmail.com

L'ALBO D'ORO

Stagione Categoria
2020/2021 3a Cat Rimini
2019/2020 3a Cat Rimini
2018/2019 3a Cat Rimini
2017/2018 3a Cat Rimini
2016/2017 3a Cat Rimini
2015/2016 3a Cat Rimini
2014/2015 3a Cat Rimini
2013/2014 3a Cat Rimini
2012/2013 3a Cat Rimini

L'ORGANIGRAMMA

La Squadra

Perla Verde

Presidente

Marco Morina

Marco Morina

Allenatore

Gianluca Morini

Gianluca Morini

I GIOCATORI

  • Mattia Dominici

    Portiere
    Dominici Mattia
    12/04/1997

  • Moussa Gueye

    Portiere
    Gueye Moussa
    31/12/1995

  • Salvatore Rizzo

    Portiere
    Rizzo Salvatore
    15/10/1983

  • Matteo Azzetti

    Difensore
    Azzetti Matteo
    28/09/1995
    Cattolica

  • Armando Cucciniello

    Difensore
    Cucciniello Armando
    10/02/1986

  • Mouhamed Deme

    Difensore
    Deme Mouhamed
    25/12/1999

  • Matteo Giovanardi

    Difensore
    Giovanardi Matteo
    03/01/1999

  • Massimiliano Orru

    Difensore
    Orru Massimiliano
    04/02/1992

  • Antonino Rapisarda

    Difensore
    Rapisarda Antonino
    25/07/1986

  • Davide Salvatori

    Difensore
    Salvatori Davide
    26/01/1997

  • Eriberto Calasso

    Centrocampista
    Calasso Eriberto
    22/09/1992

  • Samuele Crescentini

    Centrocampista
    Crescentini Samuele
    26/01/2000

  • Salvatore Esposito

    Centrocampista
    Esposito Salvatore
    08/04/1995

  • Francesco Giuliodori

    Centrocampista
    Giuliodori Francesco
    05/07/1993

  • Antonio Lentini

    Centrocampista
    Lentini Antonio
    28/09/1989

  • Milo Mancini

    Centrocampista
    Mancini Milo
    20/11/1988

  • Matteo Silvagni

    Centrocampista
    Silvagni Matteo
    12/07/1997

  • Francesco Vitiello

    Centrocampista
    Vitiello Francesco
    1998

  • Elia Battarra

    Attaccante
    Battarra Elia
    16/02/1994

  • Edoardo Bertuccioli

    Attaccante
    Bertuccioli Edoardo
    21/09/1991

  • Diego De Michele

    Attaccante
    De Michele Diego
    02/08/1991

  • Enea Maltoni

    Attaccante
    Maltoni Enea
    24/05/1997

  • Edoardo Martinelli

    Attaccante
    Martinelli Edoardo
    11/08/1998

  • Luca Alberto Sartini

    Attaccante
    Sartini Luca Alberto
    11/05/1993

  • Raffaele Stefanutti

    Attaccante
    Stefanutti Raffaele
    25/03/2000

  • Gabriele Troncale

    Attaccante
    Troncale Gabriele
    05/01/1991

  • Simone Troncale

    Attaccante
    Troncale Simone
    05/01/1991

I TECNICI E I DIRIGENTI

  • Giorgio Tinti

    Vice Pres.
    Giorgio Tinti

  • Andrea Napoli

    Dir. Sportivo
    Andrea Napoli

  • Roberto Fabbri

    Segretario
    Roberto Fabbri

  • Agostino Buono

    Dirigente
    Agostino Buono

  • Filippo Fraternali

    Dirigente
    Filippo Fraternali

  • Diego Tinti

    Dirigente
    Diego Tinti

  • Andrea Napoli

    Vice All.
    Andrea Napoli

  • Paolo Mensi

    Pr.Portieri
    Paolo Mensi

  • Fabio Faedda

    Pr.Atletico
    Fabio Faedda

Giocatori trasferiti

Danilo Amoruso (Centrocampista)

Alessandro Esposto (Centrocampista)

Marco Guarini (Centrocampista)

Andrea Marotta (Attaccante)

Nicholas Signorini (Difensore)

Ivan Vanni (Attaccante)

PUBBLICITA'