2a Categoria Girone M RA

Pol. Fornace Zarattini

Età media giocatori: 21,0  

Area riservata

Stagione 2022/2023


LA SOCIETÀ

Sede Società
Via Mons. G. Fabbri, 4 - 48124 Fornace Zarattini (RA)

N° Matricola 630261

Campo di Gioco
Centro Sportivo "G. Ceroni" - Via Mons. G. Fabbri, 4 - 48124 Fornace Zarattini (RA)

Fondazione
1984

Fax
0544-462243

Telefono
0544-462243

Colori Sociali
Bianco - Azzurro


Sito web
www.fornacezarattini.ra.it

Email
[email protected]

L'ALBO D'ORO

Stagione Categoria
2022/2023 2a Categoria
2021/2022 1a Categoria
2020/2021 1a Categoria
2019/2020 2a Categoria
2018/2019 3a Cat Ravenna
2017/2018 3a Cat Ravenna
2016/2017 3a Cat Ravenna
2015/2016 3a Cat Ravenna
2014/2015 3a Cat Ravenna
2010/2011 3a Cat Ravenna
2009/2010 3a Cat Ravenna
2008/2009 2a Categoria
2007/2008 2a Categoria
2006/2007 2a Categoria
2005/2006 3a Cat Ravenna
2004/2005 3a Cat Ravenna

L'ORGANIGRAMMA

La Squadra

F. Zarattini

Presidente

Massimo Censi

Massimo Censi

Allenatore

Massimo Boiocchi

Massimo Boiocchi

I GIOCATORI

  • Tommaso Belletti

    Portiere
    Belletti Tommaso
    13/02/1999

  • Fabio Tarroni

    Portiere
    Tarroni Fabio
    30/12/2002

  • Patryk Waclawek

    Portiere
    Waclawek Patryk
    29/07/2003

  • Lorenzo Berardi

    Difensore
    Berardi Lorenzo
    23/12/1999

  • Matteo Bosi

    Difensore
    Bosi Matteo
    19/04/1999

  • Giuseppe Capuano

    Difensore
    Capuano Giuseppe
    31/12/2003

  • Florian Cepa

    Difensore
    Cepa Florian
    09/02/2003

  • Filippo Fantini

    Difensore
    Fantini Filippo
    06/04/2003

  • Matteo La Pira

    Difensore
    La Pira Matteo
    08/08/2000

  • Matteo Masini

    Difensore
    Masini Matteo
    12/11/2001

  • Enrico Orioli

    Difensore
    Orioli Enrico
    12/02/2002

  • Nicola Rossi

    Difensore
    Rossi Nicola
    28/08/2000

  • Federico Schiavone

    Difensore
    Schiavone Federico
    08/07/1999

  • Lorenzo Soprani

    Difensore
    Soprani Lorenzo
    15/07/2003

  • Enrico Tampieri

    Difensore
    Tampieri Enrico
    13/03/1998

  • Stefano Zecchi

    Difensore
    Zecchi Stefano
    26/01/2001

  • Elia Galeotti

    Centrocampista
    Galeotti Elia
    19/12/1998

  • Mattia Gallamini

    Centrocampista
    Gallamini Mattia
    14/01/2002

  • Alex Mancino

    Centrocampista
    Mancino Alex
    05/07/1998

  • Marco Mari

    Centrocampista
    Mari Marco
    15/10/2002

  • Matteo Pannella

    Centrocampista
    Pannella Matteo
    31/07/2001

  • Alessndro Pizzini

    Centrocampista
    Pizzini Alessndro
    27/07/2003

  • Massimiliano Ranieri

    Centrocampista
    Ranieri Massimiliano
    13/05/2000

  • Alberto Tampieri

    Centrocampista
    Tampieri Alberto
    04/06/2000

  • Sulejman Arslani

    Attaccante
    Arslani Sulejman
    09/05/2003

  • Francesco Barbato

    Attaccante
    Barbato Francesco
    12/09/2003

  • Federico Carrozzo

    Attaccante
    Carrozzo Federico
    07/09/2002

  • Nicolò Gori

    Attaccante
    Gori Nicolò
    01/04/2003

  • Gianluca Guerrieri

    Attaccante
    Guerrieri Gianluca
    12/09/1999

  • Mattia Guerrini

    Attaccante
    Guerrini Mattia
    14/11/2000

  • Tommaso Lenti

    Attaccante
    Lenti Tommaso
    27/07/1999

  • Luca Negri

    Attaccante
    Negri Luca
    16/03/2001

  • Davide Riparelli

    Attaccante
    Riparelli Davide
    02/09/2002

  • Matteo Santangelo

    Attaccante
    Santangelo Matteo
    09/03/2001

  • Nicola Sassi

    Attaccante
    Sassi Nicola
    28/10/2002

I TECNICI E I DIRIGENTI

  • Stefano Braga

    Pr.Portieri
    Stefano Braga

  • Luca Guerrini

    Vice All.
    Luca Guerrini

  • Domenico Reggiani

    Pres. Onorario
    Domenico Reggiani

  • Andrea Venturoli

    Pr.Portieri
    Andrea Venturoli

  • Luca Zannoni

    Dirigente
    Luca Zannoni

PUBBLICITA'