2a Categoria Girone N RA

A.S.D. Dismano United

Squadra nata nel 1985

Età media giocatori: 24,2  

Area riservata

Stagione 2022/2023


LA SOCIETÀ

Sede Società
P.le Rosa Luxemburg, 210 - 47023 Pievesestina (FC)

N° Matricola 937682

Campo di Gioco
Campo comunale - P.le Rosa Luxemburg, 210 - 47023 Pievesestina di Cesena (FC)

Fondazione
1985

Fax
0547-317985

Telefono
0547-317985

Colori Sociali
Bianco - Azzurro


Email
[email protected]

L'ALBO D'ORO

Stagione Categoria
2023/2024 2a Categoria
2022/2023 2a Categoria
2021/2022 2a Categoria
2020/2021 2a Categoria
2019/2020 2a Categoria
2018/2019 2a Categoria
2017/2018 2a Categoria
2016/2017 2a Categoria
2015/2016 2a Categoria
2014/2015 2a Categoria
2013/2014 2a Categoria

L'ORGANIGRAMMA

La Squadra

Dismano United

Presidente

Giovanni Rossi

Giovanni Rossi

Allenatore

Federico Mancinelli

Federico Mancinelli

I GIOCATORI

  • Alex Casadei

    Portiere
    Casadei Alex
    09/11/2004

  • Vincenzo Minutoli

    Portiere
    Minutoli Vincenzo
    29/01/2000

  • Gianmarco Santerini

    Portiere
    Santerini Gianmarco
    09/06/2000

  • Innocenzo Simone Cervino

    Difensore
    Cervino Innocenzo Simone
    21/08/1998

  • Innocenzo Cervino

    Difensore
    Cervino Innocenzo
    21/08/1998

  • Emanuele Benini

    Difensore
    Benini Emanuele
    02/02/2005

  • Matteo Casadei

    Difensore
    Casadei Matteo
    04/07/2001

  • Alessandro D'Auria

    Difensore
    D'Auria Alessandro
    13/03/2002

  • Maxim Greco

    Difensore
    Greco Maxim
    06/12/1990

  • Giacomo Mancini

    Difensore
    Mancini Giacomo
    10/11/2004

  • Francesco Pertutti

    Difensore
    Pertutti Francesco
    25/09/2002

  • Lorenzo Piccirillo

    Difensore
    Piccirillo Lorenzo
    15/08/1993

  • Christopher Rossi

    Difensore
    Rossi Christopher
    21/01/1991

  • Pierluca Urbini

    Difensore
    Urbini Pierluca
    28/06/1992

  • Leonardo Basile

    Centrocampista
    Basile Leonardo
    30/09/2002

  • Nicholas Benvenuti

    Centrocampista
    Benvenuti Nicholas
    08/09/1996

  • Nicola D'Auria

    Centrocampista
    D'Auria Nicola
    23/06/1996

  • Klomedi Gerbeti

    Centrocampista
    Gerbeti Klomedi
    14/12/1990

  • Tommaso Legni

    Centrocampista
    Legni Tommaso
    12/09/2005

  • Mirko Maraldi

    Centrocampista
    Maraldi Mirko
    12/03/1990

  • Mattia Massi

    Centrocampista
    Massi Mattia
    24/11/2002

  • Andrea Monteleone

    Centrocampista
    Monteleone Andrea
    07/01/2002

  • Lorenzo Teodorani

    Centrocampista
    Teodorani Lorenzo
    03/07/2000

  • Massimiliano Urbini

    Centrocampista
    Urbini Massimiliano
    24/10/1995

  • Eleas Zahir

    Centrocampista
    Zahir Eleas
    15/06/2001

  • Francesco Candoli

    Attaccante
    Candoli Francesco
    27/10/2002

  • Valentino De Falco

    Attaccante
    De Falco Valentino
    31/05/1986

  • Yensid Faedi

    Attaccante
    Faedi Yensid
    10/09/1999

  • Jonathan Gallinucci

    Attaccante
    Gallinucci Jonathan
    01/01/2002

  • Marco Gentili

    Attaccante
    Gentili Marco
    31/01/1983

  • Simone Rossi

    Attaccante
    Rossi Simone
    22/06/1997

  • Francesco Viroli

    Attaccante
    Viroli Francesco
    16/12/2002

I TECNICI E I DIRIGENTI

  • Luciano Cardi

    Vice Pres.
    Luciano Cardi

  • Francesco Di Fabio

    Dir. Sportivo
    Francesco Di Fabio

  • Andrea Cardi

    Dirigente
    Andrea Cardi

  • Moreno Gentili

    Dirigente
    Moreno Gentili

  • Verardo Sacchetti

    Dirigente
    Verardo Sacchetti

  • Alessandro Urbini

    Dirigente
    Alessandro Urbini

  • Giulio Muresu

    Vice All.
    Giulio Muresu

  • Cristian Bravaccini

    Pr.Portieri
    Cristian Bravaccini

Giocatori trasferiti

Simone Bellanza (Portiere)

Marco Righi (Centrocampista)

PUBBLICITA'