2a Categoria Girone O Rimini

A.S.D. Alta Valconca

Età media giocatori: 26,5  

Area riservata

Stagione 2021/2022


LA SOCIETÀ

Sede Società
Via al Mare, 86 - 47835 Saludecio (FC)

N° Matricola 940770

Campo di Gioco
Campo Comunale - Via Pettinara, 291 - 47835 Saludecio (FC)

Fondazione
1992

Fax
0541-850104

Telefono
0541-850104

Colori Sociali
Bianco - Blu


Email
asdaltavalconca@gmail.com

L'ALBO D'ORO

Stagione Categoria
2021/2022 2a Categoria
2020/2021 2a Categoria
2019/2020 1a Categoria
2018/2019 1a Categoria
2017/2018 1a Categoria
2016/2017 2a Categoria
2015/2016 2a Categoria
2014/2015 2a Categoria

L'ORGANIGRAMMA

La Squadra

Alta Valconca

Presidente

Pierluigi Piccari

Pierluigi Piccari

Allenatore

Luca De Simoni

Luca De Simoni

I GIOCATORI

  • Carlo D'andrea

    Portiere
    D'andrea Carlo
    21/08/1996

  • Filippo Gabellini

    Portiere
    Gabellini Filippo
    08/05/2000

  • Domenico Mangano

    Portiere
    Mangano Domenico
    26/11/1997

  • Sebastiano Bartolucci

    Difensore
    Bartolucci Sebastiano
    05/07/1995

  • Ivan Bertuccioli

    Difensore
    Bertuccioli Ivan
    19/12/1994

  • Sebastian Besel

    Difensore
    Besel Sebastian
    27/12/1994

  • Michele Concordia

    Difensore
    Concordia Michele
    06/09/1996

  • Andrea Ferri

    Difensore
    Ferri Andrea
    07/04/1982

  • Luca Ferri

    Difensore
    Ferri Luca
    26/06/1985

  • Andrea Gattoni

    Difensore
    Gattoni Andrea
    26/11/1988

  • Gianluca Grilli

    Difensore
    Grilli Gianluca
    03/03/1998

  • Giacomo Merli

    Difensore
    Merli Giacomo
    23/03/1999

  • Enrico Carloni

    Centrocampista
    Carloni Enrico
    12/08/1997

  • Marco Di Luca

    Centrocampista
    Di Luca Marco
    16/03/1996

  • Simone Fraternali

    Centrocampista
    Fraternali Simone
    29/07/1996

  • Mattia Maffei

    Centrocampista
    Maffei Mattia
    29/12/1993

  • Luca Storoni

    Centrocampista
    Storoni Luca
    14/05/1987

  • Raffaele Tamburini

    Centrocampista
    Tamburini Raffaele
    19/11/1999

  • Filippo Fattorini

    Attaccante
    Fattorini Filippo
    21/02/1990

  • Riccardo Galanti

    Attaccante
    Galanti Riccardo
    23/04/1996

  • Thomas Manno

    Attaccante
    Manno Thomas
    24/06/1999

  • Ciro Punzo

    Attaccante
    Punzo Ciro
    14/06/2000

  • Michele Saioni

    Attaccante
    Saioni Michele
    09/12/1999

  • Davide Talevi

    Attaccante
    Talevi Davide
    24/07/1993

I TECNICI E I DIRIGENTI

  • Marco Andreucci

    Vice All.
    Marco Andreucci

  • Tania Antonelli

    Segretario
    Tania Antonelli

  • Luigino Casadei

    Dir. Sportivo
    Luigino Casadei

  • Ivan Casadei

    Dirigente
    Ivan Casadei

  • Emanuele Chiaretti

    Pr.Portieri
    Emanuele Chiaretti

  • Gilberto Concordia

    Dirigente
    Gilberto Concordia

  • Gabriele Farternali

    Dirigente
    Gabriele Farternali

  • Mauro Galanti

    Dirigente
    Mauro Galanti

  • Cristian Giuliani

    Dirigente
    Cristian Giuliani

  • Massimo Merli

    Massagg.
    Massimo Merli

  • Gabriele Moretti

    Dirigente
    Gabriele Moretti

  • Osvaldo Roselli

    Vice Pres.
    Osvaldo Roselli

  • Gilberto Tamburini

    Dirigente
    Gilberto Tamburini

PUBBLICITA'

PUBBLICITA'