2a Categoria Girone O Rimini

A.S.D. Rimini United B.S.G.

Età media giocatori: 25,5  

Area riservata

Stagione 2021/2022


LA SOCIETÀ

Sede Società
Via Brennero, 34 - 47921 Rimini (RN)

N° Matricola 920573

Campo di Gioco
Campo Comunale "G. Bani" - Via D. Di Nanni, 2 - 47922 Viserba di Rimini (RN)

Fondazione
1968

Fax
0541-771276

Telefono
0541-771276

Colori Sociali
Rosso - Bianco


L'ALBO D'ORO

Stagione Categoria
2021/2022 2a Categoria
2020/2021 2a Categoria
2019/2020 2a Categoria
2018/2019 2a Categoria
2017/2018 2a Categoria
2016/2017 2a Categoria
2015/2016 2a Categoria
2014/2015 2a Categoria
2013/2014 2a Categoria
2012/2013 2a Categoria
2011/2012 2a Categoria
2010/2011 2a Categoria
2009/2010 2a Categoria
2008/2009 2a Categoria
2007/2008 2a Categoria
2006/2007 2a Categoria
2005/2006 1a Categoria
2004/2005 1a Categoria
2003/2004 1a Categoria
2002/2003 2a Categoria
2001/2002 2a Categoria

L'ORGANIGRAMMA

La Squadra

Rimini United B.S.G.

Presidente

Valerio Bianchi

Valerio Bianchi

Allenatore

Oris Linguerri

Oris Linguerri

I GIOCATORI

  • Matteo Fabbri

    Portiere
    Fabbri Matteo
    2005

  • Marco Morelli

    Portiere
    Morelli Marco
    24/09/1986

  • Lorenzo Amadori

    Difensore
    Amadori Lorenzo
    19/03/1993

  • Roberto Bastoni

    Difensore
    Bastoni Roberto
    19/07/1993

  • Davide Frisoni

    Difensore
    Frisoni Davide
    09/09/1986

  • Nicolas Giorgini

    Difensore
    Giorgini Nicolas
    16/05/1998

  • Federico Mulazzani

    Difensore
    Mulazzani Federico
    11/10/1994

  • Roberto Peluso

    Difensore
    Peluso Roberto
    06/04/1989

  • Mattia Perazzini

    Difensore
    Perazzini Mattia
    2004

  • Nicolò Spano

    Difensore
    Spano Nicolò
    17/05/2003

  • Alessandro Baronio

    Centrocampista
    Baronio Alessandro
    15/10/1994

  • Anatolii Bruma

    Centrocampista
    Bruma Anatolii
    25/01/2003

  • Nicolò Casali

    Centrocampista
    Casali Nicolò
    28/05/1997

  • Andrea Cupioli

    Centrocampista
    Cupioli Andrea
    29/11/1989

  • Alessandro Frambosi

    Centrocampista
    Frambosi Alessandro
    09/06/2003

  • Simone Gabrielli

    Centrocampista
    Gabrielli Simone
    2004

  • Francesco Parmeggiani

    Centrocampista
    Parmeggiani Francesco
    2004

  • Nicola Tamburini

    Centrocampista
    Tamburini Nicola
    05/01/1986

  • Andrea Coccato

    Attaccante
    Coccato Andrea
    19/03/1992

  • Andrea Lotti

    Attaccante
    Lotti Andrea
    27/02/1994

  • Alessandro Mami

    Attaccante
    Mami Alessandro
    24/07/1992

  • Filippo Morolli

    Attaccante
    Morolli Filippo
    16/04/2002

  • Francesco Sagliocco

    Attaccante
    Sagliocco Francesco
    15/01/1985

I TECNICI E I DIRIGENTI

  • Silvano Berlini

    Dirigente
    Silvano Berlini

  • Giovanni Cecchetti

    Dirigente
    Giovanni Cecchetti

  • Stefano Cevoli

    Co-Presidente
    Stefano Cevoli

  • Lanfranco Giannini

    Dir. Generale
    Lanfranco Giannini

  • Mirko Giunchi

    Vice All.
    Mirko Giunchi

  • Giovanni Giungi

    Dirigente
    Giovanni Giungi

  • Gianfranco Pasculli

    Dirigente
    Gianfranco Pasculli

  • Cristian Trani

    Dirigente
    Cristian Trani

  • Leonardo Ziliani

    Pr.Portieri
    Leonardo Ziliani

  • Tiziano Zucchi

    Segretario
    Tiziano Zucchi

PUBBLICITA'

PUBBLICITA'