Giornata |
Data |
Incontro |
Risultato |
1a giornata |
19/10/2019 |
CSI Clai Imola S. Lazzaro |
Agenzia Venere Ostellato |
0 - 3 |
2a giornata |
26/10/2019 |
Agenzia Venere Ostellato |
Nettunia BO |
3 - 0 |
3a giornata |
01/11/2019 |
USD ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio |
Agenzia Venere Ostellato |
0 - 3 |
4a giornata |
09/11/2019 |
Agenzia Venere Ostellato |
Elenos Future Smart Volley FE |
3 - 0 |
5a giornata |
16/11/2019 |
Olimpia Teodora Ravenna |
Agenzia Venere Ostellato |
0 - 3 |
6a giornata |
23/11/2019 |
Agenzia Venere Ostellato |
Russi Volley RA |
3 - 2 |
7a giornata |
30/11/2019 |
Clown 2.0 Villanova |
Agenzia Venere Ostellato |
3 - 2 |
8a giornata |
07/12/2019 |
Agenzia Venere Ostellato |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
3 - 1 |
9a giornata |
14/12/2019 |
Idea Volley Team BO |
Agenzia Venere Ostellato |
0 - 3 |
10a giornata |
18/01/2020 |
Fulgur Mixer Bagnacavallo RA |
Agenzia Venere Ostellato |
0 - 3 |
11a giornata |
24/01/2020 |
Agenzia Venere Ostellato |
Granarolo Volley BO |
3 - 0 |
12a giornata |
08/02/2020 |
Agenzia Venere Ostellato |
CSI Clai Imola S. Lazzaro |
3 - 0 |
13a giornata |
15/02/2020 |
Nettunia BO |
Agenzia Venere Ostellato |
0 - 3 |
14a giornata |
22/02/2020 |
Agenzia Venere Ostellato |
USD ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio |
3 - 0 |
15a giornata |
29/02/2020 |
Elenos Future Smart Volley FE |
Agenzia Venere Ostellato |
N.G. |
16a giornata |
07/03/2020 |
Agenzia Venere Ostellato |
Olimpia Teodora Ravenna |
N.G. |
17a giornata |
14/03/2020 |
Russi Volley RA |
Agenzia Venere Ostellato |
N.G. |
18a giornata |
21/03/2020 |
Agenzia Venere Ostellato |
Clown 2.0 Villanova |
N.G. |
19a giornata |
26/03/2020 |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
Agenzia Venere Ostellato |
N.G. |
20a giornata |
04/04/2020 |
Agenzia Venere Ostellato |
Idea Volley Team BO |
N.G. |
21a giornata |
17/04/2020 |
Agenzia Venere Ostellato |
Fulgur Mixer Bagnacavallo RA |
N.G. |
22a giornata |
24/04/2020 |
Granarolo Volley BO |
Agenzia Venere Ostellato |
N.G. |
Squadra |
Nr incontri |
Vittorie |
Sconfitte |
Clown 2.0 Villanova |
3 |
0 |
3 |
CSI Clai Imola S. Lazzaro |
6 |
5 |
1 |
Elenos Future Smart Volley FE |
5 |
5 |
0 |
Fulgur Mixer Bagnacavallo RA |
3 |
3 |
0 |
Granarolo Volley BO |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Idea Volley Team BO |
5 |
2 |
3 |
Nettunia BO |
6 |
5 |
1 |
Olimpia Teodora Ravenna |
5 |
3 |
2 |
Pallavolo Alfonsine |
5 |
5 |
0 |
Russi Volley RA |
5 |
3 |
2 |
USD ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio |
4 |
4 |
0 |
Stagione |
Campionato |
Piazzamento |
Punti |
Vittorie |
Sconfitte |
Punti segnati |
Punti subiti |
2023/2024 |
Serie C Femminile - Girone C |
8 |
27 |
10 |
9 |
38 |
41 |
2022/2023 |
Serie C Femminile - Girone C |
7 |
33 |
12 |
10 |
42 |
42 |
2021/2022 |
Serie D Femminile - Girone E |
1 |
54 |
18 |
2 |
57 |
10 |
2019/2020 |
Serie D Femminile - Girone D |
1 |
39 |
13 |
1 |
41 |
6 |
2018/2019 |
Serie D Femminile - Girone D |
5 |
52 |
17 |
9 |
60 |
37 |
2017/2018 |
Serie D Femminile - Girone C |
9 |
34 |
10 |
16 |
46 |
58 |
2014/2015 |
Serie D Femminile - Girone C |
12 |
13 |
4 |
20 |
24 |
62 |
Stagione 2019 / 2020 |
Stagione 2018 / 2019 |
|
Giornata |
Data |
Posizione in classifica |
Punti |
Posizione finale |
Andamento |
14a giornata
| 22/02/2020 |
1 |
39 |
5 |
|