WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO 3a Cat Ravenna
Girone A
1a Giornata
Andata
24/09/2016
Ritorno
28/01/2017
Atlas S.Stefano
Casa dell'Amicizia
0 - 1
1 - 1
Lido Adriano
Giovecca
4 - 1
7 - 1
Pol. Fossolo
Coyotes
2 - 1
3 - 1
Porto Corsini
Darsena
1 - 1
1 - 0
Punta Marina
F. Zarattini
2 - 3
2 - 1
A riposo:
S. Zaccaria
2a Giornata
Andata
01/10/2016
Ritorno
04/02/2017
Casa dell'Amicizia
Lido Adriano
1 - 3
1 - 2
Coyotes
S. Zaccaria
2 - 1
2 - 2
Darsena
Atlas S.Stefano
2 - 3
3 - 5
F. Zarattini
Pol. Fossolo
1 - 1
0 - 3
Giovecca
Punta Marina
7 - 4
0 - 5
A riposo:
Porto Corsini
3a Giornata
Andata
03/12/2016
Ritorno
11/02/2017
Atlas S.Stefano
F. Zarattini
3 - 0
2 - 1
Darsena
Casa dell'Amicizia
1 - 2
0 - 1
Lido Adriano
Coyotes
3 - 0
5 - 1
Porto Corsini
Giovecca
2 - 0
2 - 0
Punta Marina
S. Zaccaria
2 - 1
0 - 1
A riposo:
Pol. Fossolo
4a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2016
Ritorno
18/02/2017
Casa dell'Amicizia
Porto Corsini
1 - 0
1 - 0
Coyotes
Punta Marina
3 - 0
2 - 3
F. Zarattini
Lido Adriano
2 - 6
0 - 3
Giovecca
Atlas S.Stefano
1 - 4
0 - 5
S. Zaccaria
Pol. Fossolo
1 - 7
0 - 0
A riposo:
Darsena
5a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2016
Ritorno
25/02/2017
Atlas S.Stefano
S. Zaccaria
3 - 0
1 - 0
Casa dell'Amicizia
Giovecca
4 - 0
0 - 2
Darsena
F. Zarattini
3 - 3
3 - 1
Lido Adriano
Pol. Fossolo
3 - 1
1 - 2
Porto Corsini
Coyotes
1 - 1
0 - 0
A riposo:
Punta Marina
6a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2016
Ritorno
04/03/2017
Coyotes
Atlas S.Stefano
2 - 1
1 - 3
F. Zarattini
Porto Corsini
2 - 0
4 - 1
Giovecca
Darsena
1 - 2
2 - 3
Pol. Fossolo
Punta Marina
7 - 0
3 - 0
S. Zaccaria
Lido Adriano
1 - 1
1 - 2
A riposo:
Casa dell'Amicizia
7a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2016
Ritorno
11/03/2017
Atlas S.Stefano
Punta Marina
3 - 3
3 - 3
Casa dell'Amicizia
Coyotes
3 - 1
0 - 0
Darsena
S. Zaccaria
1 - 1
3 - 3
Giovecca
F. Zarattini
3 - 4
2 - 3
Porto Corsini
Pol. Fossolo
0 - 2
0 - 3
A riposo:
Lido Adriano
8a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2016
Ritorno
18/03/2017
Coyotes
Darsena
2 - 4
2 - 3
F. Zarattini
Casa dell'Amicizia
2 - 7
0 - 0
Pol. Fossolo
Atlas S.Stefano
3 - 0
1 - 1
Punta Marina
Lido Adriano
3 - 0
2 - 6
S. Zaccaria
Porto Corsini
1 - 0
1 - 1
A riposo:
Giovecca
9a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2016
Ritorno
25/03/2017
Atlas S.Stefano
Lido Adriano
3 - 0
1 - 1
Casa dell'Amicizia
S. Zaccaria
5 - 2
2 - 2
Darsena
Pol. Fossolo
3 - 4
2 - 2
Giovecca
Coyotes
1 - 2
0 - 0
Porto Corsini
Punta Marina
0 - 2
2 - 2
A riposo:
F. Zarattini
10a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2016
Ritorno
01/04/2017
Atlas S.Stefano
Porto Corsini
0 - 3
2 - 1
Lido Adriano
Darsena
0 - 3
4 - 0
Pol. Fossolo
Giovecca
4 - 2
5 - 0
Punta Marina
Casa dell'Amicizia
4 - 3
0 - 2
S. Zaccaria
F. Zarattini
1 - 2
1 - 1
A riposo:
Coyotes
11a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2016
Ritorno
08/04/2017
Casa dell'Amicizia
Pol. Fossolo
2 - 0
2 - 2
Darsena
Punta Marina
1 - 3
1 - 1
F. Zarattini
Coyotes
0 - 1
3 - 2
Giovecca
S. Zaccaria
2 - 2
0 - 4
Porto Corsini
Lido Adriano
3 - 0
1 - 3
A riposo:
Atlas S.Stefano