2a Categoria Girone N RA

Pol. Fornace Zarattini

Età media giocatori: 22,6  

Area riservata

Stagione 2023/2024


LA SOCIETÀ

Sede Società
Via Mons. G. Fabbri, 4 - 48124 Fornace Zarattini (RA)

N° Matricola 630261

Campo di Gioco
Centro Sportivo "L. Benedetti" - Piazzetta S. Romualdo, 13 - 48123 S. Romualdo (RA)

Fondazione
1984

Fax
0544-462243

Telefono
0544-462243

Colori Sociali
Bianco - Azzurro


Sito web
www.fornacezarattini.ra.it

Email
[email protected]

L'ALBO D'ORO

Stagione Categoria
2023/2024 2a Categoria
2022/2023 2a Categoria
2021/2022 1a Categoria
2020/2021 1a Categoria
2019/2020 2a Categoria
2018/2019 3a Cat Ravenna
2017/2018 3a Cat Ravenna
2016/2017 3a Cat Ravenna
2015/2016 3a Cat Ravenna
2014/2015 3a Cat Ravenna
2010/2011 3a Cat Ravenna
2009/2010 3a Cat Ravenna
2008/2009 2a Categoria
2007/2008 2a Categoria
2006/2007 2a Categoria
2005/2006 3a Cat Ravenna
2004/2005 3a Cat Ravenna

L'ORGANIGRAMMA

La Squadra

F. Zarattini

Presidente

Massimo Censi

Massimo Censi

Allenatore

Riccardo Ottaviano

Riccardo Ottaviano

I GIOCATORI

  • Tommaso Belletti

    Portiere
    Belletti Tommaso
    13/02/1999

  • Marco Maddalena

    Portiere
    Maddalena Marco
    10/02/1998

  • Fabio Tarroni

    Portiere
    Tarroni Fabio
    30/12/2002

  • Mete Allushaj

    Difensore
    Allushaj Mete
    20/08/2000

  • Xhuliano Allushaj

    Difensore
    Allushaj Xhuliano
    09/06/2004

  • Matteo Bosi

    Difensore
    Bosi Matteo
    19/04/1999

  • Alberto Calabrese

    Difensore
    Calabrese Alberto
    25/03/2000

  • Alessandro Comandini

    Difensore
    Comandini Alessandro
    27/11/2000

  • Matteo La Pira

    Difensore
    La Pira Matteo
    08/08/2000

  • Nicola Mariani

    Difensore
    Mariani Nicola
    09/08/1999

  • Luca Negri

    Difensore
    Negri Luca
    16/03/2001

  • Nicola Rossi

    Difensore
    Rossi Nicola
    28/08/2000

  • Thomas Frassinelli

    Centrocampista
    Frassinelli Thomas
    15/03/2000

  • Elia Galeotti

    Centrocampista
    Galeotti Elia
    19/12/1998

  • Alex Mancino

    Centrocampista
    Mancino Alex
    05/07/1998

  • Marco Mari

    Centrocampista
    Mari Marco
    15/10/2002

  • Massimiliano Ranieri

    Centrocampista
    Ranieri Massimiliano
    13/05/2000

  • Giovanni Venieri

    Centrocampista
    Venieri Giovanni
    31/07/2001

  • Giacomo Zamparelli

    Centrocampista
    Zamparelli Giacomo
    19/10/1999

  • Sulejman Arslani

    Attaccante
    Arslani Sulejman
    09/05/2003

  • Thomas Fabbri

    Attaccante
    Fabbri Thomas
    09/09/2001

  • Gianluca Guerrieri

    Attaccante
    Guerrieri Gianluca
    12/09/1999

  • Tommaso Lenti

    Attaccante
    Lenti Tommaso
    27/07/1999

  • Tulio Gabriel Maciel Silva

    Attaccante
    Maciel Silva Tulio Gabriel
    28/07/2003

  • Matteo Pannella

    Attaccante
    Pannella Matteo
    31/07/2001

  • Christian Sabbadini

    Attaccante
    Sabbadini Christian
    19/01/2004

  • Matteo Santangelo

    Attaccante
    Santangelo Matteo
    09/03/2001

  • Simone Santi

    Attaccante
    Santi Simone
    22/12/2000

  • Alberto Tampieri

    Attaccante
    Tampieri Alberto
    04/06/2000

I TECNICI E I DIRIGENTI

  • Simona Trotolo

    Vice Pres.
    Simona Trotolo

  • Vittorio Borelli

    Dirigente
    Vittorio Borelli

  • Matteo Masini

    Dirigente
    Matteo Masini

  • Salvatore Lisena

    Vice All.
    Salvatore Lisena

  • Stefano Braga

    Pr.Portieri
    Stefano Braga

Giocatori trasferiti

Lorenzo Berardi (Difensore)

Mattia Guerrini (Attaccante)

Federico Schiavone (Difensore)

PUBBLICITA'

PUBBLICITA'