1a Categoria Girone H

Pol. Fornace Zarattini

Età media giocatori: 22,7  

Area riservata

Stagione 2021/2022


LA SOCIETÀ

Sede Società
Via Mons. G. Fabbri, 4 - 48124 Fornace Zarattini (RA)

N° Matricola 630261

Campo di Gioco
Centro Sportivo "G. Ceroni" - Via Mons. G. Fabbri, 4 - 48124 Fornace Zarattini (RA)

Fondazione
1984

Fax
0544-462243

Telefono
0544-462243

Colori Sociali
Bianco - Azzurro


Sito web
www.fornacezarattini.ra.it

Email
fornacezarattini@tiscali.it

L'ALBO D'ORO

Stagione Categoria
2021/2022 1a Categoria
2020/2021 1a Categoria
2019/2020 2a Categoria
2018/2019 3a Cat Ravenna
2017/2018 3a Cat Ravenna
2016/2017 3a Cat Ravenna
2015/2016 3a Cat Ravenna
2014/2015 3a Cat Ravenna
2010/2011 3a Cat Ravenna
2009/2010 3a Cat Ravenna
2008/2009 2a Categoria
2007/2008 2a Categoria
2006/2007 2a Categoria
2005/2006 3a Cat Ravenna
2004/2005 3a Cat Ravenna

L'ORGANIGRAMMA

La Squadra

F. Zarattini

Presidente

Massimo Censi

Massimo Censi

Allenatore

Giacomo Marrone

Giacomo Marrone

I GIOCATORI

  • Tommaso Belletti

    Portiere
    Belletti Tommaso
    13/02/1999

  • Marco Branzanti

    Portiere
    Branzanti Marco
    27/06/1998

  • Tommaso Lenti

    Portiere
    Lenti Tommaso
    27/07/1999

  • Marco Maddalena

    Portiere
    Maddalena Marco
    10/02/1998

  • Lorenzo Berardi

    Difensore
    Berardi Lorenzo
    23/12/1999

  • Matteo Bosi

    Difensore
    Bosi Matteo
    19/04/1999

  • Manuel Calderoni

    Difensore
    Calderoni Manuel
    19/03/1998

  • Matteo La Pira

    Difensore
    La Pira Matteo
    08/08/2000

  • Luca Negri

    Difensore
    Negri Luca
    16/03/2001

  • Eugenio Saltarelli

    Difensore
    Saltarelli Eugenio
    28/05/1996

  • Mattia Sassi

    Difensore
    Sassi Mattia
    21/07/1998

  • Federico Schiavone

    Difensore
    Schiavone Federico
    08/07/1999

  • Filippo Ballardini

    Centrocampista
    Ballardini Filippo
    30/04/2001

  • Nicolò Baracani

    Centrocampista
    Baracani Nicolò
    20/08/2001

  • Matteo Cepa

    Centrocampista
    Cepa Matteo
    12/10/2003

  • Elia Galeotti

    Centrocampista
    Galeotti Elia
    19/12/1998

  • Mattia Gallamini

    Centrocampista
    Gallamini Mattia
    14/01/2002

  • Andrea Giani

    Centrocampista
    Giani Andrea
    07/08/1996

  • Foday Jaithe

    Centrocampista
    Jaithe Foday
    05/10/1994

  • Majkel Kukaj

    Centrocampista
    Kukaj Majkel
    01/05/1999

  • Alex Mancino

    Centrocampista
    Mancino Alex
    05/07/1998

  • Meglian Mara

    Centrocampista
    Mara Meglian
    01/03/1991

  • Alessandro Rossi

    Centrocampista
    Rossi Alessandro
    15/06/1998

  • Giovanni Rotondi

    Centrocampista
    Rotondi Giovanni
    20/11/1999

  • Enrico Tampieri

    Centrocampista
    Tampieri Enrico
    13/03/1998

  • Giovanni Venieri

    Centrocampista
    Venieri Giovanni
    31/07/2001

  • Alessandro Abbondanza

    Attaccante
    Abbondanza Alessandro
    05/09/1994

  • Filippo Banzola

    Attaccante
    Banzola Filippo
    20/03/1995

  • Andrea Dal Re

    Attaccante
    Dal Re Andrea
    25/03/1995

  • Gianluca Guerrieri

    Attaccante
    Guerrieri Gianluca
    12/09/1999

  • Andrea Ricciardi

    Attaccante
    Ricciardi Andrea
    09/12/1999

  • Alberto Tampieri

    Attaccante
    Tampieri Alberto
    04/06/2000

I TECNICI E I DIRIGENTI

  • Enrico Berardi

    Dirigente
    Enrico Berardi

  • Massimo Biagioni

    Dirigente
    Massimo Biagioni

  • Stefano Braga

    Pr.Portieri
    Stefano Braga

  • Muhammad Junaid

    Dirigente
    Muhammad Junaid

  • Corrado La Pira

    Dirigente
    Corrado La Pira

  • Giacomo Marrone

    Dir. Sportivo
    Giacomo Marrone

  • Domenico Reggiani

    Pres. Onorario
    Domenico Reggiani

  • Andrea Venturoli

    Pr.Portieri
    Andrea Venturoli

PUBBLICITA'

PUBBLICITA'