WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO 1a Categoria
Girone H
1a Giornata
Andata
17/09/2017
Ritorno
21/01/2018
Alta Valconca
Riccione 1926
1 - 1
0 - 0
Colonnella
Vis Novafeltria
0 - 2
1 - 2
Granata
Bakia Cesenatico
0 - 0
2 - 2
Junior S. Clemente
Athletic Poggio
1 - 2
0 - 1
Miramare
Vis Misano
3 - 1
1 - 2
Morciano Calcio
S. C. Vallesavio
1 - 1
0 - 2
Real Miramare
Verucchio
3 - 1
1 - 0
S. Ermete
Bagno di Romagna
1 - 1
1 - 0
2a Giornata
Andata
24/09/2017
Ritorno
28/01/2018
Athletic Poggio
Miramare
3 - 2
2 - 1
Bagno di Romagna
Alta Valconca
1 - 2
2 - 1
Bakia Cesenatico
Junior S. Clemente
1 - 3
1 - 1
Riccione 1926
Colonnella
4 - 2
1 - 2
S. C. Vallesavio
Real Miramare
1 - 1
2 - 1
Verucchio
S. Ermete
3 - 5
1 - 4
Vis Misano
Morciano Calcio
3 - 2
2 - 3
Vis Novafeltria
Granata
1 - 0
2 - 2
3a Giornata
Andata
01/10/2017
Ritorno
04/02/2018
Colonnella
Alta Valconca
3 - 2
1 - 1
Granata
Riccione 1926
1 - 1
1 - 3
Junior S. Clemente
Vis Novafeltria
0 - 5
1 - 2
Miramare
Bakia Cesenatico
2 - 8
1 - 4
Morciano Calcio
Athletic Poggio
1 - 2
5 - 2
Real Miramare
Vis Misano
3 - 0
2 - 2
S. Ermete
S. C. Vallesavio
2 - 2
1 - 1
Verucchio
Bagno di Romagna
4 - 1
2 - 1
4a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2017
Ritorno
11/02/2018
Alta Valconca
Granata
0 - 0
1 - 0
Athletic Poggio
Real Miramare
1 - 2
3 - 0
Bagno di Romagna
Colonnella
1 - 1
0 - 0
Bakia Cesenatico
Morciano Calcio
0 - 1
1 - 1
Riccione 1926
Junior S. Clemente
1 - 0
2 - 0
S. C. Vallesavio
Verucchio
0 - 0
0 - 1
Vis Misano
S. Ermete
1 - 1
2 - 2
Vis Novafeltria
Miramare
1 - 2
1 - 1
5a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2017
Ritorno
18/02/2018
Granata
Colonnella
1 - 0
3 - 2
Junior S. Clemente
Alta Valconca
1 - 2
0 - 1
Miramare
Riccione 1926
0 - 3
1 - 1
Morciano Calcio
Vis Novafeltria
1 - 1
1 - 1
Real Miramare
Bakia Cesenatico
3 - 1
0 - 3
S. Ermete
Athletic Poggio
2 - 1
2 - 1
S. C. Vallesavio
Bagno di Romagna
4 - 1
3 - 1
Verucchio
Vis Misano
1 - 1
2 - 2
6a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2017
Ritorno
28/03/2018
Alta Valconca
Miramare
3 - 1
3 - 3
Athletic Poggio
Verucchio
3 - 2
0 - 0
Bagno di Romagna
Granata
2 - 2
1 - 2
Bakia Cesenatico
S. Ermete
2 - 1
0 - 3
Colonnella
Junior S. Clemente
1 - 1
0 - 0
Riccione 1926
Morciano Calcio
1 - 2
0 - 1
Vis Misano
S. C. Vallesavio
0 - 1
1 - 0
Vis Novafeltria
Real Miramare
1 - 0
3 - 0
7a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2017
Ritorno
11/04/2018
Junior S. Clemente
Granata
0 - 0
0 - 2
Miramare
Colonnella
1 - 0
2 - 1
Morciano Calcio
Alta Valconca
1 - 0
3 - 0
Real Miramare
Riccione 1926
3 - 3
0 - 3
S. Ermete
Vis Novafeltria
1 - 1
0 - 0
S. C. Vallesavio
Athletic Poggio
1 - 1
1 - 1
Verucchio
Bakia Cesenatico
2 - 1
1 - 1
Vis Misano
Bagno di Romagna
3 - 1
3 - 1
8a Giornata
Andata
01/11/2017
Ritorno
11/03/2018
Alta Valconca
Real Miramare
1 - 1
2 - 0
Athletic Poggio
Vis Misano
2 - 2
1 - 1
Bagno di Romagna
Junior S. Clemente
2 - 1
3 - 0
Bakia Cesenatico
S. C. Vallesavio
1 - 1
2 - 2
Granata
Miramare
1 - 0
0 - 1
Colonnella
Morciano Calcio
2 - 3
1 - 2
Riccione 1926
S. Ermete
1 - 1
1 - 2
Vis Novafeltria
Verucchio
2 - 0
2 - 2
9a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2017
Ritorno
18/03/2018
Athletic Poggio
Bagno di Romagna
0 - 1
1 - 1
Miramare
Junior S. Clemente
2 - 0
1 - 2
Morciano Calcio
Granata
0 - 0
0 - 2
Real Miramare
Colonnella
3 - 0
0 - 3
S. Ermete
Alta Valconca
1 - 1
0 - 3
S. C. Vallesavio
Vis Novafeltria
0 - 0
0 - 1
Verucchio
Riccione 1926
1 - 0
2 - 1
Vis Misano
Bakia Cesenatico
1 - 0
0 - 1
10a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2017
Ritorno
25/03/2018
Alta Valconca
Verucchio
0 - 1
0 - 2
Bagno di Romagna
Miramare
0 - 0
0 - 0
Bakia Cesenatico
Athletic Poggio
1 - 2
2 - 0
Colonnella
S. Ermete
0 - 0
0 - 1
Granata
Real Miramare
2 - 2
3 - 0
Junior S. Clemente
Morciano Calcio
1 - 4
2 - 2
Riccione 1926
S. C. Vallesavio
3 - 2
1 - 2
Vis Novafeltria
Vis Misano
1 - 0
2 - 2
11a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2017
Ritorno
08/04/2018
Athletic Poggio
Vis Novafeltria
1 - 0
0 - 0
Bakia Cesenatico
Bagno di Romagna
0 - 0
2 - 1
Morciano Calcio
Miramare
1 - 0
2 - 1
Real Miramare
Junior S. Clemente
3 - 3
0 - 3
S. Ermete
Granata
2 - 1
3 - 1
S. C. Vallesavio
Alta Valconca
0 - 1
1 - 0
Verucchio
Colonnella
2 - 2
1 - 2
Vis Misano
Riccione 1926
1 - 1
2 - 0
12a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2017
Ritorno
15/04/2018
Alta Valconca
Vis Misano
2 - 2
1 - 2
Bagno di Romagna
Morciano Calcio
0 - 1
1 - 2
Colonnella
S. C. Vallesavio
2 - 2
2 - 0
Granata
Verucchio
0 - 0
3 - 3
Junior S. Clemente
S. Ermete
1 - 1
0 - 2
Miramare
Real Miramare
0 - 1
3 - 0
Riccione 1926
Athletic Poggio
2 - 1
2 - 1
Vis Novafeltria
Bakia Cesenatico
0 - 0
1 - 1
13a Giornata
Andata
03/12/2017
Ritorno
22/04/2018
Athletic Poggio
Alta Valconca
1 - 0
0 - 1
Bakia Cesenatico
Riccione 1926
3 - 1
1 - 4
Real Miramare
Morciano Calcio
2 - 0
0 - 3
S. Ermete
Miramare
1 - 1
2 - 2
S. C. Vallesavio
Granata
0 - 0
0 - 1
Verucchio
Junior S. Clemente
2 - 2
0 - 1
Vis Misano
Colonnella
2 - 1
3 - 2
Vis Novafeltria
Bagno di Romagna
3 - 0
1 - 1
14a Giornata
Andata
10/12/2017
Ritorno
29/04/2018
Alta Valconca
Bakia Cesenatico
5 - 2
1 - 5
Colonnella
Athletic Poggio
1 - 5
3 - 0
Granata
Vis Misano
0 - 2
0 - 0
Junior S. Clemente
S. C. Vallesavio
0 - 0
0 - 1
Miramare
Verucchio
1 - 4
2 - 1
Morciano Calcio
S. Ermete
1 - 2
1 - 1
Real Miramare
Bagno di Romagna
3 - 0
0 - 3
Riccione 1926
Vis Novafeltria
0 - 1
1 - 0
15a Giornata
Andata
17/12/2017
Ritorno
06/05/2018
Athletic Poggio
Granata
1 - 1
2 - 4
Bagno di Romagna
Riccione 1926
1 - 1
1 - 2
Bakia Cesenatico
Colonnella
0 - 0
1 - 1
S. Ermete
Real Miramare
2 - 2
3 - 0
S. C. Vallesavio
Miramare
3 - 1
1 - 3
Verucchio
Morciano Calcio
0 - 1
2 - 3
Vis Misano
Junior S. Clemente
0 - 0
3 - 4
Vis Novafeltria
Alta Valconca
1 - 0
3 - 1