2a Categoria Girone O Rimini

A.S.D. Colonnella Rimini

Età media giocatori: 26,8  

Area riservata

Stagione 2021/2022


LA SOCIETÀ

Sede Società
Via Flaminia, 96 - 47923 Rimini (RN)

N° Matricola 58097

Campo di Gioco
Sintetico Centro Sportivo "Stella" - Via Abruzzo, 36 - 47923 Rimini (RN)

Fondazione
1970

Fax
0541-55152

Telefono
0541-55152

Colori Sociali
Giallo - Blu


L'ALBO D'ORO

Stagione Categoria
2021/2022 2a Categoria
2020/2021 2a Categoria
2019/2020 2a Categoria
2018/2019 2a Categoria
2017/2018 1a Categoria
2016/2017 1a Categoria
2015/2016 2a Categoria
2014/2015 2a Categoria
2013/2014 2a Categoria
2012/2013 2a Categoria
2011/2012 2a Categoria
2010/2011 2a Categoria
2009/2010 2a Categoria
2008/2009 2a Categoria
2007/2008 2a Categoria
2006/2007 2a Categoria
2005/2006 2a Categoria
2004/2005 2a Categoria
2003/2004 3a Cat Rimini
2002/2003 3a Cat Rimini
2001/2002 3a Cat Rimini

L'ORGANIGRAMMA

La Squadra

Colonnella

Presidente

Antonio Fabbri

Antonio Fabbri

Allenatore

Pierpaolo Paternò

Pierpaolo Paternò

I GIOCATORI

  • Mattia Dente

    Portiere
    Dente Mattia
    17/10/2002

  • Manuel Depaoli

    Portiere
    Depaoli Manuel
    28/01/2000

  • Nicolò Giorgi

    Portiere
    Giorgi Nicolò
    22/10/1993
    Rimini

  • Gabriele Bugli

    Difensore
    Bugli Gabriele
    28/01/1995

  • Marco Ciafardini

    Difensore
    Ciafardini Marco
    07/10/2000

  • Giacomo Della Rosa

    Difensore
    Della Rosa Giacomo
    20/08/1997

  • Marco Fantini

    Difensore
    Fantini Marco
    09/04/1994

  • Matteo Gorizia

    Difensore
    Gorizia Matteo
    10/09/1994

  • Alberto Malpassi

    Difensore
    Malpassi Alberto
    24/11/2000

  • Andrea Manfroni

    Difensore
    Manfroni Andrea
    26/09/2000

  • Andrea Prunella

    Difensore
    Prunella Andrea
    04/07/1988

  • Luca Ricci

    Difensore
    Ricci Luca
    27/04/1998

  • Mattia Stentorei

    Difensore
    Stentorei Mattia
    20/09/1991

  • Alessandro Tosi

    Difensore
    Tosi Alessandro
    08/11/1995

  • Matteo Zamagna

    Difensore
    Zamagna Matteo
    27/03/2000

  • Nicolo' Cesari

    Centrocampista
    Cesari Nicolo'
    15/09/2001

  • Simone Ciandrini

    Centrocampista
    Ciandrini Simone
    04/04/1988

  • Diego Fabbri

    Centrocampista
    Fabbri Diego
    03/07/1986

  • Jacopo Gamberini

    Centrocampista
    Gamberini Jacopo
    11/05/1988

  • Andrea Ghinelli

    Centrocampista
    Ghinelli Andrea
    17/01/1995

  • Marco Leardini

    Centrocampista
    Leardini Marco
    20/04/2000

  • Federico Morganti

    Centrocampista
    Morganti Federico
    17/01/1993

  • Alessandro Orlandi

    Centrocampista
    Orlandi Alessandro
    24/08/1991

  • Samuele Sapucci

    Centrocampista
    Sapucci Samuele
    16/08/2000

  • Gianluca Vitali

    Centrocampista
    Vitali Gianluca
    13/12/1984

  • Alberto Bucci

    Attaccante
    Bucci Alberto
    20/06/2000

  • Alex Dente

    Attaccante
    Dente Alex
    11/08/1998

  • Savino Dervishi

    Attaccante
    Dervishi Savino
    03/03/1995

  • Alessandro Gamberini

    Attaccante
    Gamberini Alessandro
    10/12/1985

  • Francesco Giani

    Attaccante
    Giani Francesco
    19/12/1995

  • Emanuele Polverini

    Attaccante
    Polverini Emanuele
    20/12/1983

  • Nicola Spadoni

    Attaccante
    Spadoni Nicola
    21/11/1987

I TECNICI E I DIRIGENTI

  • Matteo Bacchini

    Dirigente
    Matteo Bacchini

  • Francesco Cacioli

    Pr.Portieri
    Francesco Cacioli

  • Andrea Cavioli

    Dirigente
    Andrea Cavioli

  • Stefano Depaoli

    Dirigente
    Stefano Depaoli

  • Vitangelo Gravina

    Addetto stampa
    Vitangelo Gravina

  • Assane Leye

    Dirigente
    Assane Leye

  • Francesco Moretti

    Dirigente
    Francesco Moretti

  • Giuseppe Morgano

    Dirigente
    Giuseppe Morgano

  • Antonio Paternò

    Resp. Area Medica
    Antonio Paternò

  • Gianluca Vitali

    Co-Allenatore
    Gianluca Vitali

PUBBLICITA'

PUBBLICITA'