WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO 2a Categoria
Girone B PR
1a Giornata
Andata
15/09/2019
Ritorno
26/01/2020
Arquatese
Caorso
0 - 2
1 - 0
Fraore
Lugagnanese
6 - 1
0 - 1
Pro Villanova
Corte Calcio
1 - 2
0 - 1
Salicetese
Fontanellatese
1 - 2
2 - 2
Sissa
Real Chero
2 - 0
0 - 2
S.C. Mezzani
Scanderbeg
5 - 0
1 - 1
Zibello Polesine
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
1 - 0
2 - 3
2a Giornata
Andata
22/09/2019
Ritorno
02/02/2020
Caorso
Sissa
2 - 0
0 - 1
Corte Calcio
Salicetese
1 - 2
0 - 0
Fontanellatese
Arquatese
4 - 1
1 - 1
Lugagnanese
Zibello Polesine
0 - 1
2 - 3
Real Chero
S.C. Mezzani
0 - 0
1 - 1
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
Pro Villanova
2 - 1
1 - 3
Scanderbeg
Fraore
3 - 0
7 - 1
3a Giornata
Andata
29/09/2019
Ritorno
09/02/2020
Arquatese
Scanderbeg
1 - 1
2 - 1
Caorso
Real Chero
3 - 3
0 - 0
Fraore
Corte Calcio
0 - 4
1 - 2
Pro Villanova
Fontanellatese
2 - 2
0 - 0
Sissa
Lugagnanese
0 - 1
0 - 0
S.C. Mezzani
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
1 - 1
1 - 0
Zibello Polesine
Salicetese
3 - 2
1 - 1
4a Giornata
Andata
06/10/2019
Ritorno
16/02/2020
Corte Calcio
Zibello Polesine
0 - 0
0 - 1
Fontanellatese
Caorso
2 - 0
2 - 1
Lugagnanese
S.C. Mezzani
1 - 5
0 - 1
Real Chero
Arquatese
4 - 0
3 - 1
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
Fraore
0 - 0
2 - 1
Salicetese
Pro Villanova
2 - 0
0 - 4
Scanderbeg
Sissa
1 - 2
3 - 1
5a Giornata
Andata
13/10/2019
Ritorno
08/04/2020
Arquatese
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
1 - 4
N.G.
Caorso
Lugagnanese
2 - 3
N.G.
Fraore
Pro Villanova
0 - 1
N.G.
Real Chero
Scanderbeg
3 - 3
N.G.
Sissa
Corte Calcio
0 - 2
N.G.
S.C. Mezzani
Salicetese
3 - 1
N.G.
Zibello Polesine
Fontanellatese
1 - 0
N.G.
6a Giornata
Andata
20/10/2019
Ritorno
15/03/2020
Corte Calcio
S.C. Mezzani
2 - 1
N.G.
Fontanellatese
Real Chero
3 - 2
N.G.
Lugagnanese
Arquatese
0 - 2
N.G.
Pro Villanova
Zibello Polesine
2 - 1
N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
Sissa
3 - 2
N.G.
Salicetese
Fraore
5 - 2
N.G.
Scanderbeg
Caorso
2 - 0
N.G.
7a Giornata
Andata
27/10/2019
Ritorno
22/03/2020
Arquatese
Salicetese
1 - 3
N.G.
Caorso
Corte Calcio
1 - 2
N.G.
Fraore
Fontanellatese
1 - 2
N.G.
Real Chero
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
2 - 0
N.G.
Scanderbeg
Lugagnanese
1 - 1
N.G.
Sissa
Pro Villanova
0 - 3
N.G.
S.C. Mezzani
Zibello Polesine
0 - 2
N.G.
8a Giornata
Andata
15/12/2019
Ritorno
29/03/2020
Corte Calcio
Arquatese
6 - 0
N.G.
Fontanellatese
Scanderbeg
1 - 1
N.G.
Lugagnanese
Real Chero
1 - 1
N.G.
Pro Villanova
S.C. Mezzani
0 - 2
N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
Caorso
2 - 2
N.G.
Salicetese
Sissa
5 - 3
N.G.
Zibello Polesine
Fraore
4 - 1
N.G.
9a Giornata
Andata
10/11/2019
Ritorno
05/04/2020
Arquatese
Zibello Polesine
2 - 1
N.G.
Caorso
Pro Villanova
Sconfitte a tavolino
N.G.
Lugagnanese
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
1 - 1
N.G.
Real Chero
Salicetese
0 - 6
N.G.
Scanderbeg
Corte Calcio
1 - 0
N.G.
Sissa
Fraore
0 - 3
N.G.
S.C. Mezzani
Fontanellatese
0 - 0
N.G.
10a Giornata
Andata
22/12/2019
Ritorno
19/04/2020
Corte Calcio
Real Chero
1 - 1
N.G.
Fontanellatese
Lugagnanese
1 - 0
N.G.
Fraore
S.C. Mezzani
1 - 5
N.G.
Pro Villanova
Arquatese
2 - 1
N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
Scanderbeg
0 - 3
N.G.
Salicetese
Caorso
3 - 2
N.G.
Zibello Polesine
Sissa
3 - 1
N.G.
11a Giornata
Andata
19/01/2020
Ritorno
26/04/2020
Arquatese
Fraore
2 - 2
N.G.
Caorso
Zibello Polesine
1 - 0
N.G.
Lugagnanese
Corte Calcio
1 - 1
N.G.
Real Chero
Pro Villanova
0 - 1
N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
Fontanellatese
1 - 4
N.G.
Scanderbeg
Salicetese
3 - 1
N.G.
Sissa
S.C. Mezzani
1 - 2
N.G.
12a Giornata
Andata
01/12/2019
Ritorno
03/05/2020
Corte Calcio
Fontanellatese
2 - 3
N.G.
Fraore
Real Chero
1 - 2
N.G.
Pro Villanova
Lugagnanese
4 - 4
N.G.
Salicetese
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
1 - 3
N.G.
Sissa
Arquatese
3 - 1
N.G.
S.C. Mezzani
Caorso
0 - 1
N.G.
Zibello Polesine
Scanderbeg
1 - 0
N.G.
13a Giornata
Andata
08/12/2019
Ritorno
10/05/2020
Arquatese
S.C. Mezzani
2 - 0
N.G.
Caorso
Fraore
2 - 0
N.G.
Fontanellatese
Sissa
3 - 0
N.G.
Lugagnanese
Salicetese
2 - 1
N.G.
Real Chero
Zibello Polesine
1 - 0
N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
Corte Calcio
1 - 2
N.G.
Scanderbeg
Pro Villanova
2 - 1
N.G.