WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO 1a Categoria
Girone E
1a Giornata
Andata
16/09/2018
Ritorno
20/01/2019
A. Placci Bubano
Real Casalecchio
0 - 1
0 - 3
Atl. Castenaso
Atletico SPM
2 - 2
3 - 2
Borgo Panigale
San Lazzaro Calcio
2 - 0
2 - 1
Fontanelice
Utd. Montefredente
3 - 3
3 - 1
JCR Juvenilia C.R.
Crespo Calcio
2 - 1
0 - 2
Libertas C.S. Pietro
Castellettese
3 - 0
5 - 3
Osteria Grande
S. Benedetto V.S.
0 - 1
2 - 0
Ozzanese
Marzabotto 2000
3 - 0
2 - 2
2a Giornata
Andata
23/09/2018
Ritorno
27/01/2019
Atletico SPM
Osteria Grande
2 - 0
2 - 3
Castellettese
JCR Juvenilia C.R.
3 - 1
4 - 1
Crespo Calcio
Fontanelice
0 - 4
1 - 3
Marzabotto 2000
Borgo Panigale
2 - 4
1 - 0
Real Casalecchio
Atl. Castenaso
0 - 1
0 - 0
S. Benedetto V.S.
Libertas C.S. Pietro
1 - 1
2 - 2
San Lazzaro Calcio
A. Placci Bubano
0 - 1
2 - 0
Utd. Montefredente
Ozzanese
2 - 2
0 - 3
3a Giornata
Andata
30/09/2018
Ritorno
03/02/2019
Atl. Castenaso
Castellettese
1 - 0
1 - 1
Atletico SPM
S. Benedetto V.S.
1 - 1
3 - 0
Borgo Panigale
Real Casalecchio
2 - 1
1 - 1
Fontanelice
San Lazzaro Calcio
4 - 1
0 - 0
JCR Juvenilia C.R.
Marzabotto 2000
0 - 1
0 - 2
Utd. Montefredente
Libertas C.S. Pietro
0 - 0
1 - 4
Osteria Grande
Crespo Calcio
1 - 1
1 - 0
Ozzanese
A. Placci Bubano
1 - 1
2 - 0
4a Giornata
Andata
07/10/2018
Ritorno
10/02/2019
A. Placci Bubano
Borgo Panigale
0 - 0
0 - 2
Castellettese
Osteria Grande
3 - 3
3 - 1
Crespo Calcio
Libertas C.S. Pietro
1 - 5
1 - 2
Marzabotto 2000
Fontanelice
3 - 1
3 - 3
Real Casalecchio
Atletico SPM
2 - 1
1 - 1
S. Benedetto V.S.
Atl. Castenaso
1 - 1
0 - 3
San Lazzaro Calcio
Ozzanese
1 - 0
2 - 2
Utd. Montefredente
JCR Juvenilia C.R.
0 - 2
0 - 1
5a Giornata
Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
17/02/2019
Atl. Castenaso
Utd. Montefredente
3 - 1
4 - 2
Atletico SPM
Crespo Calcio
4 - 0
1 - 0
Fontanelice
Borgo Panigale
1 - 2
3 - 3
JCR Juvenilia C.R.
A. Placci Bubano
0 - 2
0 - 0
Libertas C.S. Pietro
San Lazzaro Calcio
1 - 1
2 - 2
Osteria Grande
Marzabotto 2000
1 - 1
3 - 1
Ozzanese
Real Casalecchio
0 - 1
0 - 1
S. Benedetto V.S.
Castellettese
3 - 1
1 - 1
6a Giornata
Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
24/02/2019
A. Placci Bubano
Fontanelice
0 - 1
1 - 1
Borgo Panigale
Ozzanese
4 - 2
2 - 1
Castellettese
Atletico SPM
2 - 1
2 - 0
Crespo Calcio
Atl. Castenaso
1 - 5
1 - 2
Marzabotto 2000
Libertas C.S. Pietro
2 - 1
0 - 0
Real Casalecchio
S. Benedetto V.S.
1 - 0
3 - 2
San Lazzaro Calcio
JCR Juvenilia C.R.
4 - 0
1 - 1
Utd. Montefredente
Osteria Grande
1 - 1
0 - 2
7a Giornata
Andata
28/10/2018
Ritorno
03/03/2019
Atl. Castenaso
San Lazzaro Calcio
3 - 0
3 - 0
Atletico SPM
Marzabotto 2000
2 - 1
0 - 0
Castellettese
Crespo Calcio
2 - 1
4 - 0
Fontanelice
Real Casalecchio
1 - 1
0 - 1
JCR Juvenilia C.R.
Ozzanese
1 - 3
0 - 2
Libertas C.S. Pietro
Borgo Panigale
3 - 0
1 - 0
Osteria Grande
A. Placci Bubano
1 - 2
1 - 0
S. Benedetto V.S.
Utd. Montefredente
2 - 0
2 - 0
8a Giornata
Andata
01/11/2018
Ritorno
10/03/2019
Libertas C.S. Pietro
A. Placci Bubano
4 - 0
2 - 1
Borgo Panigale
JCR Juvenilia C.R.
6 - 0
1 - 1
Crespo Calcio
S. Benedetto V.S.
0 - 3
0 - 2
Marzabotto 2000
Atl. Castenaso
1 - 3
1 - 3
Ozzanese
Fontanelice
2 - 2
1 - 2
Real Casalecchio
Castellettese
2 - 0
2 - 2
San Lazzaro Calcio
Osteria Grande
2 - 0
1 - 3
Utd. Montefredente
Atletico SPM
0 - 2
2 - 2
9a Giornata
Andata
04/11/2018
Ritorno
17/03/2019
Atl. Castenaso
Borgo Panigale
1 - 0
2 - 3
Atletico SPM
A. Placci Bubano
2 - 0
0 - 0
Castellettese
Marzabotto 2000
2 - 1
5 - 2
Crespo Calcio
Utd. Montefredente
1 - 3
0 - 1
JCR Juvenilia C.R.
Real Casalecchio
1 - 1
1 - 3
Libertas C.S. Pietro
Fontanelice
3 - 2
2 - 2
Osteria Grande
Ozzanese
2 - 1
1 - 2
S. Benedetto V.S.
San Lazzaro Calcio
1 - 1
0 - 0
10a Giornata
Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
24/03/2019
A. Placci Bubano
Atl. Castenaso
2 - 2
1 - 3
Borgo Panigale
Osteria Grande
2 - 0
3 - 2
Fontanelice
JCR Juvenilia C.R.
4 - 0
0 - 0
Marzabotto 2000
S. Benedetto V.S.
0 - 2
0 - 2
Ozzanese
Libertas C.S. Pietro
2 - 1
1 - 4
Real Casalecchio
Crespo Calcio
1 - 2
1 - 1
San Lazzaro Calcio
Atletico SPM
0 - 2
2 - 1
Utd. Montefredente
Castellettese
1 - 1
2 - 2
11a Giornata
Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
31/03/2019
Atl. Castenaso
Fontanelice
3 - 1
0 - 0
Atletico SPM
Ozzanese
4 - 2
0 - 0
Castellettese
A. Placci Bubano
3 - 1
1 - 1
Crespo Calcio
San Lazzaro Calcio
4 - 1
0 - 1
Libertas C.S. Pietro
Real Casalecchio
3 - 2
1 - 0
Osteria Grande
JCR Juvenilia C.R.
4 - 0
2 - 0
S. Benedetto V.S.
Borgo Panigale
1 - 2
1 - 2
Utd. Montefredente
Marzabotto 2000
0 - 2
0 - 4
12a Giornata
Andata
25/11/2018
Ritorno
07/04/2019
A. Placci Bubano
S. Benedetto V.S.
2 - 1
1 - 0
Borgo Panigale
Atletico SPM
1 - 2
0 - 0
Fontanelice
Osteria Grande
2 - 1
0 - 1
JCR Juvenilia C.R.
Libertas C.S. Pietro
2 - 5
0 - 1
Marzabotto 2000
Crespo Calcio
2 - 2
2 - 3
Ozzanese
Atl. Castenaso
0 - 1
1 - 2
Real Casalecchio
Utd. Montefredente
3 - 0
0 - 1
San Lazzaro Calcio
Castellettese
1 - 2
1 - 2
13a Giornata
Andata
02/12/2018
Ritorno
14/04/2019
Atl. Castenaso
JCR Juvenilia C.R.
4 - 0
5 - 0
Atletico SPM
Fontanelice
3 - 1
1 - 2
Castellettese
Borgo Panigale
0 - 1
2 - 4
Crespo Calcio
A. Placci Bubano
1 - 3
0 - 1
Marzabotto 2000
Real Casalecchio
3 - 1
1 - 2
Osteria Grande
Libertas C.S. Pietro
1 - 3
2 - 3
S. Benedetto V.S.
Ozzanese
3 - 1
0 - 0
Utd. Montefredente
San Lazzaro Calcio
0 - 3
0 - 0
14a Giornata
Andata
09/12/2018
Ritorno
28/04/2019
A. Placci Bubano
Marzabotto 2000
0 - 2
1 - 2
Borgo Panigale
Utd. Montefredente
4 - 1
3 - 1
Fontanelice
Castellettese
2 - 2
3 - 5
JCR Juvenilia C.R.
S. Benedetto V.S.
0 - 0
1 - 2
Libertas C.S. Pietro
Atletico SPM
1 - 1
3 - 2
Osteria Grande
Atl. Castenaso
0 - 1
1 - 4
Ozzanese
Crespo Calcio
2 - 0
5 - 1
San Lazzaro Calcio
Real Casalecchio
0 - 1
4 - 2
15a Giornata
Andata
16/12/2018
Ritorno
05/05/2019
Atl. Castenaso
Libertas C.S. Pietro
5 - 2
1 - 2
Atletico SPM
JCR Juvenilia C.R.
4 - 0
1 - 2
Castellettese
Ozzanese
2 - 1
2 - 5
Crespo Calcio
Borgo Panigale
1 - 3
2 - 2
Marzabotto 2000
San Lazzaro Calcio
2 - 2
1 - 1
Real Casalecchio
Osteria Grande
0 - 1
2 - 2
S. Benedetto V.S.
Fontanelice
0 - 0
3 - 2
Utd. Montefredente
A. Placci Bubano
0 - 1
0 - 1