WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Promozione
Girone C
1a Giornata
Andata
01/09/2019
Ritorno
12/01/2020
Anzolavino
Trebbo 1979
1 - 0
3 - 0
Atl. Castenaso
Sesto Imolese
2 - 1
2 - 3
Bentivoglio
Massa Lombarda
2 - 1
0 - 2
Calcio Cotignola
Valsanterno 2009
1 - 1
0 - 0
Casumaro
Libertas C.S. Pietro
1 - 1
0 - 2
Faro
Mesola
0 - 0
0 - 0
Lavezzola
Sasso Marconi 1924
1 - 1
0 - 1
Porretta 1924
Castnes 2020
4 - 0
2 - 1
Riolese Sportiva
Solarolo
0 - 2
1 - 2
2a Giornata
Andata
08/09/2019
Ritorno
19/01/2020
Castnes 2020
Lavezzola
1 - 1
1 - 3
Libertas C.S. Pietro
Porretta 1924
6 - 2
1 - 0
Massa Lombarda
Casumaro
3 - 2
2 - 2
Mesola
Bentivoglio
1 - 0
1 - 1
Sasso Marconi 1924
Calcio Cotignola
1 - 2
2 - 1
Sesto Imolese
Faro
0 - 0
0 - 0
Solarolo
Anzolavino
1 - 1
2 - 2
Trebbo 1979
Atl. Castenaso
1 - 3
3 - 0
Valsanterno 2009
Riolese Sportiva
2 - 4
3 - 1
3a Giornata
Andata
15/09/2019
Ritorno
26/01/2020
Anzolavino
Sesto Imolese
2 - 0
2 - 0
Bentivoglio
Castnes 2020
0 - 1
2 - 0
Calcio Cotignola
Trebbo 1979
0 - 0
1 - 0
Casumaro
Sasso Marconi 1924
1 - 3
5 - 3
Faro
Libertas C.S. Pietro
1 - 0
0 - 4
Lavezzola
Solarolo
0 - 1
0 - 2
Mesola
Massa Lombarda
0 - 1
0 - 0
Porretta 1924
Valsanterno 2009
0 - 5
1 - 6
Riolese Sportiva
Atl. Castenaso
0 - 3
0 - 2
4a Giornata
Andata
22/09/2019
Ritorno
02/02/2020
Atl. Castenaso
Anzolavino
1 - 0
0 - 1
Castnes 2020
Casumaro
3 - 2
2 - 3
Bentivoglio
Libertas C.S. Pietro
0 - 0
0 - 0
Massa Lombarda
Faro
1 - 1
2 - 2
Sasso Marconi 1924
Porretta 1924
1 - 1
0 - 2
Sesto Imolese
Mesola
0 - 1
0 - 0
Solarolo
Calcio Cotignola
0 - 0
0 - 0
Trebbo 1979
Riolese Sportiva
1 - 2
1 - 1
Valsanterno 2009
Lavezzola
1 - 1
1 - 2
5a Giornata
Andata
29/09/2019
Ritorno
09/02/2020
Bentivoglio
Valsanterno 2009
0 - 1
0 - 0
Calcio Cotignola
Anzolavino
4 - 2
1 - 3
Casumaro
Solarolo
0 - 0
1 - 1
Faro
Sasso Marconi 1924
2 - 1
1 - 1
Lavezzola
Atl. Castenaso
2 - 3
2 - 1
Massa Lombarda
Libertas C.S. Pietro
0 - 1
1 - 1
Mesola
Castnes 2020
0 - 0
2 - 1
Porretta 1924
Trebbo 1979
2 - 1
0 - 0
Riolese Sportiva
Sesto Imolese
3 - 1
2 - 1
6a Giornata
Andata
06/10/2019
Ritorno
16/02/2020
Anzolavino
Riolese Sportiva
2 - 2
0 - 0
Atl. Castenaso
Calcio Cotignola
0 - 1
0 - 2
Castnes 2020
Faro
0 - 6
0 - 3
Libertas C.S. Pietro
Mesola
2 - 2
0 - 2
Sasso Marconi 1924
Bentivoglio
2 - 2
2 - 4
Sesto Imolese
Massa Lombarda
1 - 1
0 - 3
Solarolo
Porretta 1924
1 - 2
1 - 1
Trebbo 1979
Lavezzola
0 - 4
1 - 1
Valsanterno 2009
Casumaro
3 - 1
2 - 0
7a Giornata
Andata
13/10/2019
Ritorno
23/02/2020
Bentivoglio
Trebbo 1979
3 - 0
0 - 1
Calcio Cotignola
Sesto Imolese
1 - 1
0 - 0
Casumaro
Atl. Castenaso
1 - 2
N.D.
Faro
Solarolo
1 - 0
0 - 3
Lavezzola
Riolese Sportiva
2 - 2
2 - 3
Libertas C.S. Pietro
Castnes 2020
2 - 0
2 - 1
Massa Lombarda
Sasso Marconi 1924
1 - 0
0 - 0
Mesola
Valsanterno 2009
2 - 1
0 - 1
Porretta 1924
Anzolavino
1 - 2
1 - 1
8a Giornata
Andata
20/10/2019
Ritorno
08/04/2020
Anzolavino
Lavezzola
0 - 1
N.D.
Atl. Castenaso
Porretta 1924
2 - 1
N.D.
Castnes 2020
Massa Lombarda
0 - 1
N.D.
Riolese Sportiva
Calcio Cotignola
1 - 0
N.D.
Sasso Marconi 1924
Mesola
3 - 1
N.D.
Sesto Imolese
Libertas C.S. Pietro
0 - 2
N.D.
Solarolo
Bentivoglio
1 - 3
N.D.
Trebbo 1979
Casumaro
1 - 1
N.D.
Valsanterno 2009
Faro
1 - 1
N.D.
9a Giornata
Andata
27/10/2019
Ritorno
08/03/2020
Bentivoglio
Anzolavino
1 - 2
N.D.
Castnes 2020
Sasso Marconi 1924
1 - 3
N.D.
Casumaro
Riolese Sportiva
1 - 1
N.D.
Faro
Atl. Castenaso
0 - 0
N.D.
Lavezzola
Sesto Imolese
1 - 1
N.D.
Libertas C.S. Pietro
Valsanterno 2009
1 - 1
N.D.
Massa Lombarda
Solarolo
2 - 1
N.D.
Mesola
Trebbo 1979
0 - 2
N.D.
Porretta 1924
Calcio Cotignola
1 - 3
N.D.
10a Giornata
Andata
03/11/2019
Ritorno
15/03/2020
Anzolavino
Casumaro
2 - 1
N.D.
Atl. Castenaso
Bentivoglio
1 - 2
N.D.
Calcio Cotignola
Lavezzola
1 - 0
N.D.
Riolese Sportiva
Porretta 1924
1 - 1
N.D.
Sasso Marconi 1924
Libertas C.S. Pietro
3 - 2
N.D.
Sesto Imolese
Castnes 2020
1 - 0
N.D.
Solarolo
Mesola
5 - 2
N.D.
Trebbo 1979
Faro
1 - 3
N.D.
Valsanterno 2009
Massa Lombarda
3 - 2
N.D.
11a Giornata
Andata
10/11/2019
Ritorno
22/03/2020
Bentivoglio
Calcio Cotignola
2 - 4
N.D.
Castnes 2020
Solarolo
2 - 2
N.D.
Casumaro
Lavezzola
2 - 0
N.D.
Faro
Riolese Sportiva
4 - 0
N.D.
Libertas C.S. Pietro
Trebbo 1979
1 - 1
N.D.
Massa Lombarda
Atl. Castenaso
0 - 2
N.D.
Mesola
Anzolavino
1 - 1
N.D.
Porretta 1924
Sesto Imolese
1 - 1
N.D.
Sasso Marconi 1924
Valsanterno 2009
0 - 3
N.D.
12a Giornata
Andata
27/11/2019
Ritorno
29/03/2020
Anzolavino
Faro
2 - 0
N.D.
Atl. Castenaso
Mesola
1 - 0
N.D.
Calcio Cotignola
Casumaro
1 - 1
N.D.
Lavezzola
Porretta 1924
4 - 0
N.D.
Riolese Sportiva
Bentivoglio
1 - 1
N.D.
Sesto Imolese
Sasso Marconi 1924
1 - 1
N.D.
Solarolo
Libertas C.S. Pietro
1 - 1
N.D.
Trebbo 1979
Massa Lombarda
0 - 1
N.D.
Valsanterno 2009
Castnes 2020
3 - 4
N.D.
13a Giornata
Andata
24/11/2019
Ritorno
05/04/2020
Bentivoglio
Porretta 1924
3 - 0
N.D.
Castnes 2020
Atl. Castenaso
3 - 3
N.D.
Casumaro
Sesto Imolese
2 - 1
N.D.
Faro
Lavezzola
2 - 0
N.D.
Libertas C.S. Pietro
Anzolavino
3 - 1
N.D.
Massa Lombarda
Riolese Sportiva
1 - 3
N.D.
Mesola
Calcio Cotignola
1 - 0
N.D.
Sasso Marconi 1924
Trebbo 1979
1 - 2
N.D.
Valsanterno 2009
Solarolo
1 - 0
N.D.
14a Giornata
Andata
01/12/2019
Ritorno
19/04/2020
Anzolavino
Massa Lombarda
0 - 1
N.D.
Atl. Castenaso
Libertas C.S. Pietro
1 - 0
N.D.
Calcio Cotignola
Faro
2 - 0
N.D.
Lavezzola
Bentivoglio
3 - 1
N.D.
Porretta 1924
Casumaro
3 - 1
N.D.
Riolese Sportiva
Mesola
2 - 0
N.D.
Sesto Imolese
Valsanterno 2009
0 - 2
N.D.
Solarolo
Sasso Marconi 1924
0 - 2
N.D.
Trebbo 1979
Castnes 2020
1 - 1
N.D.
15a Giornata
Andata
08/12/2019
Ritorno
26/04/2020
Bentivoglio
Casumaro
5 - 1
N.D.
Castnes 2020
Anzolavino
0 - 4
N.D.
Faro
Porretta 1924
2 - 3
N.D.
Libertas C.S. Pietro
Riolese Sportiva
1 - 1
N.D.
Massa Lombarda
Calcio Cotignola
1 - 1
N.D.
Mesola
Lavezzola
0 - 0
N.D.
Sasso Marconi 1924
Atl. Castenaso
0 - 0
N.D.
Solarolo
Sesto Imolese
1 - 2
N.D.
Valsanterno 2009
Trebbo 1979
2 - 0
N.D.
16a Giornata
Andata
15/12/2019
Ritorno
03/05/2020
Anzolavino
Valsanterno 2009
0 - 1
N.D.
Atl. Castenaso
Solarolo
3 - 2
N.D.
Bentivoglio
Faro
1 - 0
N.D.
Calcio Cotignola
Castnes 2020
6 - 1
N.D.
Casumaro
Mesola
0 - 0
N.D.
Lavezzola
Libertas C.S. Pietro
0 - 1
N.D.
Porretta 1924
Massa Lombarda
1 - 1
N.D.
Riolese Sportiva
Sasso Marconi 1924
1 - 2
N.D.
Trebbo 1979
Sesto Imolese
1 - 0
N.D.
17a Giornata
Andata
22/12/2019
Ritorno
10/05/2020
Castnes 2020
Riolese Sportiva
0 - 3
N.D.
Faro
Casumaro
2 - 1
N.D.
Libertas C.S. Pietro
Calcio Cotignola
0 - 1
N.D.
Massa Lombarda
Lavezzola
2 - 0
N.D.
Mesola
Porretta 1924
2 - 0
N.D.
Sasso Marconi 1924
Anzolavino
0 - 1
N.D.
Sesto Imolese
Bentivoglio
2 - 2
N.D.
Solarolo
Trebbo 1979
0 - 1
N.D.
Valsanterno 2009
Atl. Castenaso
2 - 1
N.D.