1a Categoria Girone G

A.R.S. Riolo Terme

Età media giocatori: 23,5  

Area riservata

Stagione 2022/2023


LA SOCIETÀ

Sede Società
Via Berlinguer, 1 - 48025 Riolo Terme (RA)

N° Matricola 42360

Campo di Gioco
Stadio Comunale "A" - Via Berlinguer, 1 - 48025 Riolo Terme (RA)

Fondazione
1907

Fax
0546-71720

Telefono
0546-71720

Colori Sociali
Giallo - Rosso


Email
arsrioloterme@alice.it

L'ALBO D'ORO

Stagione Categoria
2022/2023 1a Categoria
2021/2022 Promozione
2020/2021 Promozione
2019/2020 Promozione
2018/2019 1a Categoria
2017/2018 2a Categoria
2016/2017 2a Categoria
2015/2016 1a Categoria
2014/2015 1a Categoria
2013/2014 2a Categoria
2012/2013 1a Categoria
2011/2012 2a Categoria
2010/2011 2a Categoria
2009/2010 2a Categoria
2008/2009 2a Categoria
2007/2008 2a Categoria
2006/2007 3a Cat Ravenna
2005/2006 3a Cat Ravenna

L'ORGANIGRAMMA

La Squadra

Riolo Terme

Presidente

Bruno Donigaglia

Bruno Donigaglia

Allenatore

Ivan Dalmonte

Ivan Dalmonte

I GIOCATORI

  • Davide Montroni

    Portiere
    Montroni Davide
    20/01/1998

  • Marco Rivola

    Portiere
    Rivola Marco
    30/04/2001

  • Mattia Boni

    Difensore
    Boni Mattia
    02/01/1987

  • Francesk Luli

    Difensore
    Luli Francesk
    06/02/2003

  • Luca Martellini

    Difensore
    Martellini Luca
    18/01/1991

  • Denis Mukja

    Difensore
    Mukja Denis
    26/06/2002

  • Alassandro Pirazzini

    Difensore
    Pirazzini Alassandro
    04/02/1997

  • Andrea Tramonte

    Difensore
    Tramonte Andrea
    25/09/1996

  • Xhuljan Xheka

    Difensore
    Xheka Xhuljan
    27/07/1997

  • Lorenzo Zaccherini

    Difensore
    Zaccherini Lorenzo
    10/04/1997

  • Mattia Baffa

    Centrocampista
    Baffa Mattia
    15/01/2001

  • Matteo Casadio

    Centrocampista
    Casadio Matteo
    05/10/2001

  • Cheikh Tidiane Dieng

    Centrocampista
    Dieng Cheikh Tidiane
    06/03/1997

  • Deniel Minguzzi

    Centrocampista
    Minguzzi Deniel
    12/09/2004

  • Simone Rivola

    Centrocampista
    Rivola Simone
    30/06/1992

  • Leonardo Valente

    Centrocampista
    Valente Leonardo
    23/09/2002

  • Pietro Visani

    Centrocampista
    Visani Pietro
    30/05/1999

  • Mirco Vitiello

    Centrocampista
    Vitiello Mirco
    19/04/2001

  • Ekleond Xhyra

    Centrocampista
    Xhyra Ekleond
    24/02/1999

  • Alessandro Carpaneta

    Attaccante
    Carpaneta Alessandro
    16/02/2000

  • Ibou Dieng

    Attaccante
    Dieng Ibou
    15/10/1997

  • Lorenzo Fanti

    Attaccante
    Fanti Lorenzo
    21/06/2000

  • Luca Gallinucci

    Attaccante
    Gallinucci Luca
    20/07/1993

  • Ledian Mukja

    Attaccante
    Mukja Ledian
    02/03/2004

  • Lorenzo Spada

    Attaccante
    Spada Lorenzo
    20/01/2003

I TECNICI E I DIRIGENTI

  • Silvano Caporossi

    Dirigente
    Silvano Caporossi

  • Marco Casadio

    Vice Pres.
    Marco Casadio

  • Andrea Casadio

    Dirigente
    Andrea Casadio

  • Umberto Cavina

    Dirigente
    Umberto Cavina

  • Riccardo Cheli

    Dirigente
    Riccardo Cheli

  • Davide Gallinucci

    Massagg.
    Davide Gallinucci

  • Loris Lombardi

    Dir. Sportivo
    Loris Lombardi

  • Lamberto Piccinini

    Pr.Portieri
    Lamberto Piccinini

  • Claudio Rinaldi Ceroni

    Vice All.
    Claudio Rinaldi Ceroni

  • Lorenzo Verri

    Dirigente
    Lorenzo Verri

PUBBLICITA'