Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie D Girone F


1a Giornata Andata
16/09/2018
Ritorno
06/01/2019
Avezzano R.C. Cesena 1 - 2 1 - 3
Castelfidardo SN Notaresco 1 - 3 0 - 1
Forlì F.C. Isernia F.C. 3 - 0 1 - 1
ASD Francavilla Pineto 3 - 1 0 - 0
Matelica Vastese 4 - 2 1 - 2
O. Agnonese Real Giulianova 0 - 1 0 - 0
Recanatese Jesina 1 - 1 0 - 0
Sammaurese Montegiorgio 1 - 1 0 - 1
Sangiustese Città di Campobasso 4 - 2 0 - 3
Santarcangelo Savignanese 2 - 1 1 - 2

2a Giornata Andata
23/09/2018
Ritorno
13/01/2019
Città di Campobasso ASD Francavilla 3 - 2 2 - 1
Isernia F.C. Sangiustese 2 - 3 1 - 1
Jesina Santarcangelo 2 - 1 1 - 0
Montegiorgio Avezzano 3 - 2 1 - 0
Pineto Matelica 2 - 0 0 - 1
R.C. Cesena O. Agnonese 2 - 0 2 - 1
Real Giulianova Castelfidardo 1 - 1 1 - 1
SN Notaresco Recanatese 2 - 1 2 - 0
Savignanese Forlì F.C. 1 - 0 1 - 1
Vastese Sammaurese 2 - 2 1 - 2

3a Giornata Andata
26/09/2018
Ritorno
16/01/2019
Avezzano Castelfidardo 5 - 1 3 - 0
Forlì F.C. Pineto 0 - 0 2 - 1
ASD Francavilla Montegiorgio 2 - 1 0 - 1
Jesina Savignanese 0 - 2 0 - 1
Matelica R.C. Cesena 1 - 0 1 - 2
O. Agnonese SN Notaresco 1 - 2 0 - 1
Recanatese Isernia F.C. 1 - 1 0 - 0
Sammaurese Real Giulianova 1 - 1 1 - 0
Sangiustese Vastese 3 - 0 1 - 0
Santarcangelo Città di Campobasso 2 - 1 0 - 2

4a Giornata Andata
30/09/2018
Ritorno
20/01/2019
Castelfidardo O. Agnonese 2 - 2 0 - 0
Città di Campobasso Forlì F.C. 0 - 3 2 - 1
Isernia F.C. Santarcangelo 1 - 1 2 - 1
Montegiorgio Matelica 1 - 3 0 - 5
Pineto Sangiustese 1 - 1 1 - 1
R.C. Cesena Sammaurese 4 - 0 2 - 0
Real Giulianova Avezzano 2 - 0 2 - 1
SN Notaresco Jesina 2 - 0 0 - 0
Savignanese Recanatese 0 - 0 2 - 2
Vastese ASD Francavilla 2 - 2 1 - 2

5a Giornata Andata
07/10/2018
Ritorno
27/01/2019
Avezzano SN Notaresco 1 - 3 4 - 1
Forlì F.C. Montegiorgio 0 - 1 0 - 1
ASD Francavilla Real Giulianova 1 - 0 4 - 1
Jesina Città di Campobasso 1 - 1 1 - 1
Matelica Castelfidardo 5 - 0 2 - 0
Recanatese Pineto 2 - 0 3 - 1
Sammaurese O. Agnonese 1 - 1 1 - 1
Sangiustese R.C. Cesena 2 - 2 1 - 1
Santarcangelo Vastese 2 - 1 2 - 2
Savignanese Isernia F.C. 0 - 1 1 - 1

6a Giornata Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
03/02/2019
Castelfidardo Sammaurese 0 - 1 0 - 1
Città di Campobasso Recanatese 0 - 0 1 - 1
Isernia F.C. Jesina 1 - 0 0 - 2
Montegiorgio Sangiustese 1 - 2 0 - 0
O. Agnonese Avezzano 1 - 1 2 - 0
Pineto Santarcangelo 1 - 2 4 - 2
R.C. Cesena ASD Francavilla 2 - 0 2 - 1
Real Giulianova Matelica 1 - 2 1 - 4
SN Notaresco Savignanese 1 - 2 1 - 1
Vastese Forlì F.C. 1 - 1 1 - 1

7a Giornata Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
10/02/2019
Forlì F.C. Real Giulianova 2 - 2 2 - 2
ASD Francavilla O. Agnonese 3 - 1 1 - 1
Isernia F.C. Città di Campobasso 0 - 1 0 - 3
Jesina Vastese 1 - 3 2 - 0
Matelica Avezzano 3 - 0 1 - 0
Recanatese Montegiorgio 3 - 1 0 - 0
Sammaurese SN Notaresco 2 - 0 2 - 3
Sangiustese Castelfidardo 2 - 0 1 - 1
Santarcangelo R.C. Cesena 0 - 4 0 - 3
Savignanese Pineto 1 - 1 1 - 2

8a Giornata Andata
24/10/2018
Ritorno
13/02/2019
Avezzano Sammaurese 1 - 1 0 - 1
Castelfidardo ASD Francavilla 2 - 2 1 - 2
Città di Campobasso Savignanese 0 - 0 2 - 3
Montegiorgio Santarcangelo 1 - 1 1 - 0
O. Agnonese Matelica 1 - 2 0 - 2
Pineto Jesina 3 - 3 1 - 1
R.C. Cesena Forlì F.C. 1 - 0 2 - 1
Real Giulianova Sangiustese 2 - 2 0 - 2
SN Notaresco Isernia F.C. 3 - 0 0 - 1
Vastese Recanatese 0 - 0 1 - 1

9a Giornata Andata
28/10/2018
Ritorno
17/02/2019
Città di Campobasso Pineto 0 - 3 2 - 2
Forlì F.C. O. Agnonese 1 - 2 1 - 2
ASD Francavilla Sammaurese 4 - 0 2 - 0
Isernia F.C. Vastese 1 - 0 2 - 3
Jesina R.C. Cesena 0 - 2 0 - 2
Matelica SN Notaresco 3 - 2 1 - 0
Recanatese Real Giulianova 1 - 0 0 - 0
Sangiustese Avezzano 1 - 1 0 - 1
Santarcangelo Castelfidardo 0 - 0 1 - 0
Savignanese Montegiorgio 2 - 1 1 - 0

10a Giornata Andata
04/11/2018
Ritorno
24/02/2019
Avezzano ASD Francavilla 1 - 1 1 - 3
Castelfidardo Forlì F.C. 1 - 1 2 - 0
Montegiorgio Jesina 0 - 0 0 - 0
O. Agnonese Sangiustese 0 - 0 0 - 1
Pineto Isernia F.C. 1 - 0 5 - 1
R.C. Cesena Recanatese 0 - 1 1 - 2
Real Giulianova Santarcangelo 2 - 1 2 - 3
SN Notaresco Città di Campobasso 2 - 0 1 - 0
Sammaurese Matelica 1 - 0 1 - 3
Vastese Savignanese 2 - 0 0 - 3

11a Giornata Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
03/03/2019
Città di Campobasso Montegiorgio 1 - 1 2 - 3
Forlì F.C. Sammaurese 0 - 1 1 - 1
ASD Francavilla SN Notaresco 1 - 1 0 - 2
Isernia F.C. R.C. Cesena 0 - 2 1 - 3
Jesina Castelfidardo 2 - 1 2 - 0
Pineto Vastese 2 - 1 1 - 0
Recanatese O. Agnonese 3 - 0 3 - 0
Sangiustese Matelica 2 - 4 0 - 2
Santarcangelo Avezzano 1 - 1 0 - 2
Savignanese Real Giulianova 1 - 0 1 - 2

12a Giornata Andata
14/11/2018
Ritorno
17/03/2019
Avezzano Forlì F.C. 2 - 0 2 - 3
Castelfidardo Recanatese 3 - 2 0 - 3
Matelica ASD Francavilla 1 - 0 0 - 0
Montegiorgio Isernia F.C. 2 - 0 0 - 1
O. Agnonese Santarcangelo 1 - 1 0 - 1
R.C. Cesena Savignanese 1 - 0 1 - 1
Real Giulianova Jesina 0 - 0 0 - 1
SN Notaresco Pineto 2 - 1 0 - 0
Sammaurese Sangiustese 0 - 1 2 - 1
Vastese Città di Campobasso 2 - 2 0 - 3

13a Giornata Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
24/03/2019
Città di Campobasso Real Giulianova 0 - 1 0 - 2
Forlì F.C. ASD Francavilla 2 - 2 1 - 2
Isernia F.C. Castelfidardo 0 - 1 2 - 3
Jesina Avezzano 0 - 2 1 - 0
Pineto R.C. Cesena 1 - 0 2 - 1
Recanatese Sammaurese 2 - 2 3 - 0
Sangiustese SN Notaresco 0 - 0 0 - 0
Santarcangelo Matelica 0 - 2 1 - 1
Savignanese O. Agnonese 1 - 1 0 - 2
Vastese Montegiorgio 1 - 0 1 - 0

14a Giornata Andata
25/11/2018
Ritorno
31/03/2019
Avezzano Recanatese 1 - 2 1 - 2
Castelfidardo Savignanese 0 - 0 1 - 4
ASD Francavilla Sangiustese 1 - 1 2 - 3
Matelica Forlì F.C. 2 - 1 3 - 1
Montegiorgio Pineto 1 - 4 0 - 0
O. Agnonese Jesina 2 - 1 0 - 1
R.C. Cesena Città di Campobasso 1 - 1 0 - 0
Real Giulianova Isernia F.C. 1 - 0 0 - 1
SN Notaresco Vastese 2 - 3 0 - 2
Sammaurese Santarcangelo 1 - 1 2 - 2

15a Giornata Andata
02/12/2018
Ritorno
07/04/2019
Città di Campobasso O. Agnonese 2 - 2 1 - 1
Forlì F.C. SN Notaresco 0 - 0 2 - 0
Isernia F.C. Avezzano 2 - 1 0 - 1
Jesina Matelica 1 - 0 3 - 3
Montegiorgio R.C. Cesena 1 - 2 1 - 1
Pineto Castelfidardo 2 - 0 1 - 0
Recanatese ASD Francavilla 1 - 1 3 - 3
Santarcangelo Sangiustese 0 - 1 1 - 2
Savignanese Sammaurese 0 - 1 2 - 1
Vastese Real Giulianova 0 - 1 2 - 1

16a Giornata Andata
09/12/2018
Ritorno
14/04/2019
Avezzano Savignanese 2 - 1 1 - 0
Castelfidardo Città di Campobasso 1 - 3 4 - 3
ASD Francavilla Santarcangelo 0 - 0 3 - 2
Matelica Recanatese 2 - 3 0 - 1
O. Agnonese Isernia F.C. 0 - 0 2 - 2
R.C. Cesena Vastese 4 - 1 2 - 1
Real Giulianova Pineto 0 - 4 1 - 3
SN Notaresco Montegiorgio 1 - 1 1 - 1
Sammaurese Jesina 1 - 1 0 - 1
Sangiustese Forlì F.C. 1 - 1 0 - 1

17a Giornata Andata
12/12/2018
Ritorno
18/04/2019
Città di Campobasso Avezzano 1 - 0 1 - 0
Isernia F.C. Sammaurese 1 - 1 0 - 1
Jesina ASD Francavilla 0 - 0 2 - 2
Montegiorgio Real Giulianova 1 - 0 0 - 1
Pineto O. Agnonese 0 - 1 1 - 3
R.C. Cesena SN Notaresco 3 - 2 2 - 2
Recanatese Sangiustese 0 - 2 1 - 1
Santarcangelo Forlì F.C. 1 - 3 1 - 3
Savignanese Matelica 0 - 1 2 - 4
Vastese Castelfidardo 2 - 1 3 - 3

18a Giornata Andata
16/12/2018
Ritorno
28/04/2019
Avezzano Vastese 1 - 0 2 - 1
Castelfidardo R.C. Cesena 0 - 1 1 - 4
Forlì F.C. Jesina 3 - 0 1 - 1
ASD Francavilla Isernia F.C. 2 - 0 1 - 0
Matelica Città di Campobasso 2 - 3 1 - 0
O. Agnonese Montegiorgio 0 - 1 2 - 2
Real Giulianova SN Notaresco 1 - 1 2 - 1
Sammaurese Pineto 0 - 2 1 - 2
Sangiustese Savignanese 1 - 1 3 - 2
Santarcangelo Recanatese 2 - 2 1 - 1

19a Giornata Andata
23/12/2018
Ritorno
05/05/2019
Città di Campobasso Sammaurese 0 - 0 1 - 2
Isernia F.C. Matelica 1 - 1 1 - 1
Jesina Sangiustese 1 - 0 1 - 2
Montegiorgio Castelfidardo 2 - 1 3 - 2
Pineto Avezzano 3 - 3 0 - 1
R.C. Cesena Real Giulianova 2 - 0 1 - 1
Recanatese Forlì F.C. 4 - 1 0 - 2
SN Notaresco Santarcangelo 1 - 1 2 - 3
Savignanese ASD Francavilla 0 - 1 2 - 2
Vastese O. Agnonese 1 - 0 2 - 3