Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Promozione A Marche


1a Giornata Andata
10/09/2023
Ritorno
06/01/2024
A. Mondolfo Marotta Osimostazione C.D. 0 - 2 3 - 0
Biagio Nazzaro Gabicce Gradara 2 - 0 0 - 0
Castelfrettese Valfoglia 2 - 2 0 - 1
Fabriano Cerreto S. Orso 1980 0 - 1 1 - 0
Moie Vallesina Unione C. Pergolese 2 - 0 1 - 0
Fermignanese 1923 Marina 0 - 0 1 - 1
Villa S. Martino Portuali C. Dorica 1 - 2 1 - 2
Vismara 2008 I.L. Barbara M. 0 - 0 1 - 2

2a Giornata Andata
17/09/2023
Ritorno
13/01/2024
Gabicce Gradara Moie Vallesina 1 - 2 0 - 3
I.L. Barbara M. Fabriano Cerreto 3 - 2 0 - 0
Marina Villa S. Martino 2 - 0 0 - 2
Osimostazione C.D. Biagio Nazzaro 2 - 2 2 - 0
Portuali C. Dorica Vismara 2008 2 - 1 0 - 2
S. Orso 1980 A. Mondolfo Marotta 2 - 1 2 - 1
Unione C. Pergolese Castelfrettese 1 - 0 0 - 0
Valfoglia Fermignanese 1923 1 - 2 4 - 1

3a Giornata Andata
24/09/2023
Ritorno
20/01/2024
A. Mondolfo Marotta Unione C. Pergolese 1 - 0 0 - 0
Biagio Nazzaro Castelfrettese 2 - 2 2 - 0
Fabriano Cerreto Gabicce Gradara 2 - 1 4 - 2
Marina Portuali C. Dorica 2 - 4 0 - 1
Moie Vallesina Valfoglia 1 - 3 3 - 2
Fermignanese 1923 I.L. Barbara M. 2 - 1 0 - 0
Villa S. Martino S. Orso 1980 2 - 2 1 - 0
Vismara 2008 Osimostazione C.D. 0 - 0 0 - 0

4a Giornata Andata
30/09/2023
Ritorno
27/01/2024
Castelfrettese Moie Vallesina 1 - 1 1 - 3
Gabicce Gradara A. Mondolfo Marotta 1 - 1 1 - 0
I.L. Barbara M. Villa S. Martino 1 - 1 1 - 1
Osimostazione C.D. Fabriano Cerreto 1 - 2 1 - 3
Portuali C. Dorica Fermignanese 1923 0 - 1 0 - 1
S. Orso 1980 Vismara 2008 3 - 4 3 - 1
Unione C. Pergolese Biagio Nazzaro 0 - 0 1 - 1
Valfoglia Marina 0 - 2 1 - 2

5a Giornata Andata
07/10/2023
Ritorno
03/02/2024
A. Mondolfo Marotta Moie Vallesina 0 - 2 0 - 2
Biagio Nazzaro Valfoglia 5 - 2 1 - 1
Fabriano Cerreto Castelfrettese 0 - 0 1 - 0
Marina S. Orso 1980 2 - 3 0 - 1
Portuali C. Dorica I.L. Barbara M. 3 - 3 0 - 2
Fermignanese 1923 Osimostazione C.D. 1 - 0 2 - 0
Villa S. Martino Gabicce Gradara 2 - 2 0 - 2
Vismara 2008 Unione C. Pergolese 0 - 0 0 - 1

6a Giornata Andata
14/10/2023
Ritorno
10/02/2024
Castelfrettese A. Mondolfo Marotta 1 - 1 0 - 0
Gabicce Gradara Vismara 2008 1 - 1 2 - 2
I.L. Barbara M. Marina 0 - 1 0 - 1
Moie Vallesina Biagio Nazzaro 1 - 0 1 - 2
Osimostazione C.D. Villa S. Martino 3 - 1 0 - 3
S. Orso 1980 Fermignanese 1923 2 - 1 0 - 0
Unione C. Pergolese Fabriano Cerreto 1 - 1 0 - 0
Valfoglia Portuali C. Dorica 1 - 0 1 - 1

7a Giornata Andata
21/10/2023
Ritorno
17/02/2024
A. Mondolfo Marotta Valfoglia 0 - 1 0 - 0
Fabriano Cerreto Biagio Nazzaro 1 - 1 0 - 0
I.L. Barbara M. S. Orso 1980 2 - 0 0 - 1
Marina Gabicce Gradara 2 - 0 2 - 1
Portuali C. Dorica Osimostazione C.D. 3 - 2 2 - 0
Fermignanese 1923 Unione C. Pergolese 3 - 1 0 - 2
Villa S. Martino Castelfrettese 2 - 2 2 - 1
Vismara 2008 Moie Vallesina 0 - 0 1 - 1

8a Giornata Andata
28/10/2023
Ritorno
24/02/2024
Biagio Nazzaro A. Mondolfo Marotta 4 - 1 0 - 1
Castelfrettese Vismara 2008 2 - 1 1 - 1
Gabicce Gradara Fermignanese 1923 2 - 0 3 - 3
Moie Vallesina Fabriano Cerreto 0 - 1 0 - 0
Osimostazione C.D. Marina 2 - 1 1 - 3
S. Orso 1980 Portuali C. Dorica 0 - 2 2 - 3
Unione C. Pergolese Villa S. Martino 2 - 0 2 - 2
Valfoglia I.L. Barbara M. 2 - 1 1 - 1

9a Giornata Andata
04/11/2023
Ritorno
02/03/2024
Fabriano Cerreto Valfoglia 0 - 0 1 - 0
I.L. Barbara M. Gabicce Gradara 1 - 1 0 - 0
Marina Castelfrettese 1 - 2 2 - 2
Portuali C. Dorica Unione C. Pergolese 1 - 1 0 - 0
S. Orso 1980 Osimostazione C.D. 2 - 0 1 - 1
Fermignanese 1923 Moie Vallesina 0 - 2 1 - 5
Villa S. Martino Biagio Nazzaro 0 - 1 1 - 1
Vismara 2008 A. Mondolfo Marotta 0 - 3 2 - 1

10a Giornata Andata
11/11/2023
Ritorno
09/03/2024
A. Mondolfo Marotta Fabriano Cerreto 0 - 0 0 - 2
Biagio Nazzaro Vismara 2008 1 - 1 3 - 2
Castelfrettese Fermignanese 1923 1 - 1 0 - 3
Gabicce Gradara Portuali C. Dorica 0 - 1 3 - 3
Moie Vallesina Villa S. Martino 2 - 2 1 - 3
Osimostazione C.D. I.L. Barbara M. 1 - 4 0 - 0
Unione C. Pergolese Marina 1 - 0 0 - 0
Valfoglia S. Orso 1980 2 - 3 1 - 2

11a Giornata Andata
18/11/2023
Ritorno
16/03/2024
I.L. Barbara M. Castelfrettese 3 - 0 0 - 1
Marina Biagio Nazzaro 1 - 0 1 - 1
Osimostazione C.D. Gabicce Gradara 0 - 1 2 - 0
Portuali C. Dorica Moie Vallesina 2 - 0 2 - 0
S. Orso 1980 Unione C. Pergolese 1 - 1 1 - 1
Fermignanese 1923 A. Mondolfo Marotta 0 - 1 2 - 1
Villa S. Martino Fabriano Cerreto 1 - 2 2 - 3
Vismara 2008 Valfoglia 0 - 1 0 - 0

12a Giornata Andata
25/11/2023
Ritorno
06/04/2024
A. Mondolfo Marotta Villa S. Martino 2 - 3 0 - 4
Biagio Nazzaro Fermignanese 1923 1 - 0 1 - 0
Castelfrettese Portuali C. Dorica 1 - 1 2 - 0
Fabriano Cerreto Vismara 2008 3 - 1 1 - 0
Gabicce Gradara S. Orso 1980 1 - 1 1 - 4
Moie Vallesina Marina 0 - 0 2 - 1
Unione C. Pergolese I.L. Barbara M. 0 - 0 3 - 2
Valfoglia Osimostazione C.D. 2 - 3 1 - 0

13a Giornata Andata
02/12/2023
Ritorno
13/04/2024
Gabicce Gradara Valfoglia 0 - 0 0 - 1
I.L. Barbara M. Moie Vallesina 0 - 0 1 - 1
Marina A. Mondolfo Marotta 3 - 1 0 - 0
Osimostazione C.D. Unione C. Pergolese 1 - 3 1 - 2
Portuali C. Dorica Biagio Nazzaro 2 - 1 0 - 1
S. Orso 1980 Castelfrettese 2 - 1 1 - 2
Fermignanese 1923 Fabriano Cerreto 0 - 2 1 - 1
Villa S. Martino Vismara 2008 2 - 2 1 - 2

14a Giornata Andata
09/12/2023
Ritorno
20/04/2024
A. Mondolfo Marotta I.L. Barbara M. 0 - 1 N.G.
Biagio Nazzaro S. Orso 1980 0 - 1 N.G.
Castelfrettese Gabicce Gradara 0 - 2 N.G.
Fabriano Cerreto Portuali C. Dorica 1 - 0 N.G.
Moie Vallesina Osimostazione C.D. 1 - 1 N.G.
Unione C. Pergolese Valfoglia 0 - 1 N.G.
Villa S. Martino Fermignanese 1923 0 - 1 N.G.
Vismara 2008 Marina 0 - 1 N.G.

15a Giornata Andata
16/12/2023
Ritorno
27/04/2024
Gabicce Gradara Unione C. Pergolese 1 - 2 N.G.
I.L. Barbara M. Biagio Nazzaro 1 - 2 N.G.
Marina Fabriano Cerreto 2 - 2 N.G.
Osimostazione C.D. Castelfrettese 1 - 1 N.G.
Portuali C. Dorica A. Mondolfo Marotta 2 - 0 N.G.
S. Orso 1980 Moie Vallesina 0 - 2 N.G.
Fermignanese 1923 Vismara 2008 2 - 1 N.G.
Valfoglia Villa S. Martino 2 - 4 N.G.