Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 2a Categoria Girone N RA


1a Giornata Andata
17/09/2023
Ritorno
21/01/2024
Valmontone S. Zaccaria 15 - 0 4 - 0
Dep. Roncadello Vecchiazzano 1 - 4 2 - 3
Fiumanese S. R. C. Borsetti 2 - 1 0 - 1
F. Zarattini San Pancrazio 0 - 2 1 - 1
Godo Porto Fuori 2 - 4 0 - 1
G.S. Romagna Marina Amatori 0 - 0 1 - 1
Low Street Ponte N. Real 2 - 0 1 - 1

2a Giornata Andata
24/09/2023
Ritorno
28/01/2024
Marina Amatori Godo 5 - 0 5 - 0
Porto Fuori F. Zarattini 2 - 2 2 - 2
Real G.S. Romagna 1 - 2 2 - 1
S. Zaccaria Dep. Roncadello 0 - 3 0 - 5
San Pancrazio Fiumanese 3 - 2 2 - 0
S. R. C. Borsetti Valmontone 7 - 0 Da rigiocare
Vecchiazzano Low Street Ponte N. 1 - 0 1 - 0

3a Giornata Andata
01/10/2023
Ritorno
04/02/2024
Valmontone Vecchiazzano 1 - 2 1 - 6
Fiumanese Dep. Roncadello 0 - 0 0 - 3
F. Zarattini S. Zaccaria 7 - 0 3 - 1
Godo S. R. C. Borsetti 0 - 6 3 - 2
G.S. Romagna San Pancrazio 1 - 2 1 - 2
Low Street Ponte N. Porto Fuori 0 - 0 4 - 0
Real Marina Amatori 0 - 3 1 - 2

4a Giornata Andata
08/10/2023
Ritorno
11/02/2024
Dep. Roncadello Valmontone 2 - 1 0 - 1
Marina Amatori Low Street Ponte N. 3 - 1 1 - 2
Porto Fuori G.S. Romagna 1 - 1 0 - 1
S. Zaccaria Fiumanese 0 - 3 1 - 4
San Pancrazio Godo 7 - 1 4 - 1
S. R. C. Borsetti F. Zarattini 0 - 1 2 - 2
Vecchiazzano Real 2 - 1 3 - 0

5a Giornata Andata
15/10/2023
Ritorno
18/02/2024
Fiumanese Vecchiazzano 1 - 1 0 - 4
F. Zarattini Valmontone 1 - 2 1 - 0
Godo Dep. Roncadello 1 - 3 1 - 1
G.S. Romagna S. Zaccaria 5 - 0 5 - 0
Low Street Ponte N. S. R. C. Borsetti 1 - 1 3 - 0
Marina Amatori Porto Fuori 2 - 0 1 - 0
Real San Pancrazio 2 - 2 0 - 1

6a Giornata Andata
22/10/2023
Ritorno
25/02/2024
Valmontone Fiumanese 1 - 2 0 - 3
Dep. Roncadello F. Zarattini 0 - 4 0 - 3
Porto Fuori Real 1 - 3 2 - 4
S. Zaccaria Godo 0 - 1 0 - 4
San Pancrazio Low Street Ponte N. 0 - 0 2 - 2
S. R. C. Borsetti G.S. Romagna 4 - 1 1 - 2
Vecchiazzano Marina Amatori 2 - 0 1 - 0

7a Giornata Andata
29/10/2023
Ritorno
03/03/2024
F. Zarattini Vecchiazzano 1 - 2 N.G.
Godo Fiumanese 0 - 4 N.G.
G.S. Romagna Valmontone 4 - 0 N.G.
Low Street Ponte N. Dep. Roncadello 2 - 1 N.G.
Marina Amatori S. R. C. Borsetti 2 - 1 N.G.
Porto Fuori San Pancrazio 0 - 1 N.G.
Real S. Zaccaria 6 - 1 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
01/11/2023
Ritorno
10/03/2024
Valmontone Godo 2 - 0 N.G.
Dep. Roncadello G.S. Romagna 0 - 1 N.G.
Fiumanese F. Zarattini 1 - 1 N.G.
S. Zaccaria Low Street Ponte N. 0 - 13 N.G.
San Pancrazio Marina Amatori 0 - 6 N.G.
S. R. C. Borsetti Real 1 - 1 N.G.
Vecchiazzano Porto Fuori 2 - 0 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
05/11/2023
Ritorno
17/03/2024
Godo Vecchiazzano 2 - 8 N.G.
G.S. Romagna F. Zarattini 1 - 1 N.G.
Low Street Ponte N. Fiumanese 0 - 3 N.G.
Marina Amatori Dep. Roncadello 3 - 0 N.G.
Porto Fuori S. Zaccaria 9 - 0 N.G.
Real Valmontone 1 - 1 N.G.
San Pancrazio S. R. C. Borsetti 1 - 4 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
12/11/2023
Ritorno
24/03/2024
Valmontone Low Street Ponte N. 1 - 2 N.G.
Dep. Roncadello Real 1 - 2 N.G.
Fiumanese G.S. Romagna 5 - 3 N.G.
F. Zarattini Godo 5 - 0 N.G.
S. Zaccaria Marina Amatori 0 - 7 N.G.
S. R. C. Borsetti Porto Fuori 1 - 1 N.G.
Vecchiazzano San Pancrazio 3 - 2 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
19/11/2023
Ritorno
07/04/2024
G.S. Romagna Godo 4 - 1 N.G.
Low Street Ponte N. F. Zarattini 2 - 1 N.G.
Marina Amatori Valmontone 5 - 0 N.G.
Porto Fuori Dep. Roncadello 1 - 1 N.G.
Real Fiumanese 0 - 3 N.G.
San Pancrazio S. Zaccaria 4 - 0 N.G.
S. R. C. Borsetti Vecchiazzano 1 - 1 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
26/11/2023
Ritorno
14/04/2024
Valmontone San Pancrazio 0 - 3 N.G.
Dep. Roncadello S. R. C. Borsetti 0 - 1 N.G.
Fiumanese Porto Fuori 3 - 1 N.G.
F. Zarattini Marina Amatori 0 - 0 N.G.
Godo Real 0 - 1 N.G.
G.S. Romagna Low Street Ponte N. 0 - 0 N.G.
S. Zaccaria Vecchiazzano 0 - 1 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
03/12/2023
Ritorno
21/04/2024
Low Street Ponte N. Godo 5 - 0 N.G.
Marina Amatori Fiumanese 3 - 3 N.G.
Porto Fuori Valmontone 4 - 0 N.G.
Real F. Zarattini 1 - 1 N.G.
San Pancrazio Dep. Roncadello 4 - 1 N.G.
S. R. C. Borsetti S. Zaccaria 5 - 0 N.G.
Vecchiazzano G.S. Romagna 2 - 2 N.G.