Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 2a Categoria Girone O Ravenna


1a Giornata Andata
11/10/2020
Ritorno
31/01/2021
Azzurra - Romagna Castel Del Rio 2 - 1 N.G.
Bagnara San Pancrazio 0 - 0 N.G.
Biancanigo Calcio Low Street Ponte N. 1 - 6 N.G.
Godo JCR Juvenilia 2 - 0 N.G.
Mordano Bubano Pro Loco Reda Rinv. N.G.
Real Faenza Stuoie 1982 Lugo 2 - 2 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
18/10/2020
Ritorno
07/02/2021
Castel Del Rio Biancanigo Calcio 5 - 1 N.G.
JCR Juvenilia Real Faenza 2 - 0 N.G.
Low Street Ponte N. Mordano Bubano 5 - 1 N.G.
Pro Loco Reda Bagnara 2 - 2 N.G.
San Pancrazio Godo 0 - 1 N.G.
Stuoie 1982 Lugo Azzurra - Romagna 2 - 2 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
25/10/2020
Ritorno
14/02/2021
Bagnara Stuoie 1982 Lugo 0 - 3 N.G.
Biancanigo Calcio San Pancrazio 3 - 1 N.G.
Godo Azzurra - Romagna 1 - 1 N.G.
Low Street Ponte N. Pro Loco Reda 4 - 0 N.G.
Mordano Bubano JCR Juvenilia 0 - 3 N.G.
Real Faenza Castel Del Rio Rinv. N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
01/11/2020
Ritorno
21/02/2021
Azzurra - Romagna Real Faenza N.G. N.G.
Castel Del Rio Low Street Ponte N. N.G. N.G.
JCR Juvenilia Bagnara N.G. N.G.
Pro Loco Reda Biancanigo Calcio N.G. N.G.
San Pancrazio Mordano Bubano N.G. N.G.
Stuoie 1982 Lugo Godo N.G. N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
08/11/2020
Ritorno
28/02/2021
Bagnara Real Faenza N.G. N.G.
Biancanigo Calcio Stuoie 1982 Lugo N.G. N.G.
Godo Castel Del Rio N.G. N.G.
Low Street Ponte N. JCR Juvenilia N.G. N.G.
Mordano Bubano Azzurra - Romagna N.G. N.G.
Pro Loco Reda San Pancrazio N.G. N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
15/11/2020
Ritorno
07/03/2021
Azzurra - Romagna Bagnara N.G. N.G.
Castel Del Rio Pro Loco Reda N.G. N.G.
JCR Juvenilia Biancanigo Calcio N.G. N.G.
Real Faenza Godo N.G. N.G.
San Pancrazio Low Street Ponte N. N.G. N.G.
Stuoie 1982 Lugo Mordano Bubano N.G. N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
22/11/2020
Ritorno
14/03/2021
Bagnara Castel Del Rio N.G. N.G.
Biancanigo Calcio Real Faenza N.G. N.G.
Low Street Ponte N. Azzurra - Romagna N.G. N.G.
Mordano Bubano Godo N.G. N.G.
Pro Loco Reda Stuoie 1982 Lugo N.G. N.G.
San Pancrazio JCR Juvenilia N.G. N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
29/11/2020
Ritorno
21/03/2021
Azzurra - Romagna Biancanigo Calcio N.G. N.G.
Castel Del Rio San Pancrazio N.G. N.G.
Godo Bagnara N.G. N.G.
JCR Juvenilia Pro Loco Reda N.G. N.G.
Real Faenza Mordano Bubano N.G. N.G.
Stuoie 1982 Lugo Low Street Ponte N. N.G. N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
06/12/2020
Ritorno
28/03/2021
Biancanigo Calcio Godo N.G. N.G.
JCR Juvenilia Castel Del Rio N.G. N.G.
Low Street Ponte N. Real Faenza N.G. N.G.
Mordano Bubano Bagnara N.G. N.G.
Pro Loco Reda Azzurra - Romagna N.G. N.G.
San Pancrazio Stuoie 1982 Lugo N.G. N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
13/12/2020
Ritorno
11/04/2021
Azzurra - Romagna JCR Juvenilia N.G. N.G.
Bagnara Low Street Ponte N. N.G. N.G.
Godo Pro Loco Reda N.G. N.G.
Mordano Bubano Biancanigo Calcio N.G. N.G.
Real Faenza San Pancrazio N.G. N.G.
Stuoie 1982 Lugo Castel Del Rio N.G. N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
20/12/2020
Ritorno
18/04/2021
Biancanigo Calcio Bagnara N.G. N.G.
Castel Del Rio Mordano Bubano N.G. N.G.
JCR Juvenilia Stuoie 1982 Lugo N.G. N.G.
Low Street Ponte N. Godo N.G. N.G.
Pro Loco Reda Real Faenza N.G. N.G.
San Pancrazio Azzurra - Romagna N.G. N.G.