Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Promozione Girone A


1a Giornata Andata
11/09/2022
Ritorno
15/01/2023
Alsenese 1980 Pol. Il Cervo 2 - 3 N.G.
Carignano Bobbiese 2 - 2 N.G.
Carpaneto Chero Tonnotto S. Secondo 3 - 2 N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina Vigolo Marchese 1 - 0 N.G.
Noceto Terme Monticelli 0 - 1 N.G.
Pol. Brescello Felino 2 - 3 N.G.
Solignano F. Fornovo Medesano 1 - 4 N.G.
Team Traversetolo Pontenurese 1 - 2 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
18/09/2022
Ritorno
22/01/2023
Bobbiese Gotico Garibaldina 1 - 1 N.G.
Felino Carignano 1 - 3 N.G.
F. Fornovo Medesano Team Traversetolo 4 - 2 N.G.
Pol. Il Cervo Carpaneto Chero 2 - 2 N.G.
Pontenurese Noceto 2 - 0 N.G.
Terme Monticelli Pol. Brescello 4 - 3 N.G.
Tonnotto S. Secondo Solignano 1 - 1 N.G.
Vigolo Marchese Alsenese 1980 1 - 1 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
25/09/2022
Ritorno
29/01/2023
Alsenese 1980 Solignano 4 - 2 N.G.
Carignano Pol. Il Cervo 3 - 2 N.G.
Carpaneto Chero F. Fornovo Medesano 2 - 5 N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina Tonnotto S. Secondo 3 - 1 N.G.
Noceto Bobbiese 1 - 2 N.G.
Pol. Brescello Vigolo Marchese 1 - 3 N.G.
Pontenurese Terme Monticelli 2 - 0 N.G.
Team Traversetolo Felino 0 - 0 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
02/10/2022
Ritorno
05/02/2023
Bobbiese Pol. Brescello 3 - 2 N.G.
Felino Noceto 5 - 1 N.G.
F. Fornovo Medesano Pontenurese 1 - 3 N.G.
Pol. Il Cervo Gotico Garibaldina 2 - 2 N.G.
Solignano Carpaneto Chero 0 - 2 N.G.
Terme Monticelli Team Traversetolo 2 - 3 N.G.
Tonnotto S. Secondo Alsenese 1980 2 - 1 N.G.
Vigolo Marchese Carignano 1 - 3 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
09/10/2022
Ritorno
12/02/2023
Alsenese 1980 F. Fornovo Medesano N.G. N.G.
Carignano Solignano N.G. N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina Carpaneto Chero N.G. N.G.
Noceto Pol. Il Cervo N.G. N.G.
Pol. Brescello Tonnotto S. Secondo N.G. N.G.
Pontenurese Bobbiese N.G. N.G.
Team Traversetolo Vigolo Marchese N.G. N.G.
Terme Monticelli Felino N.G. N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
16/10/2022
Ritorno
19/02/2023
Bobbiese Team Traversetolo N.G. N.G.
Carpaneto Chero Alsenese 1980 N.G. N.G.
Felino Pontenurese N.G. N.G.
F. Fornovo Medesano Terme Monticelli N.G. N.G.
Pol. Il Cervo Pol. Brescello N.G. N.G.
Solignano Gotico Garibaldina N.G. N.G.
Tonnotto S. Secondo Carignano N.G. N.G.
Vigolo Marchese Noceto N.G. N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
23/10/2022
Ritorno
26/02/2023
Carignano Alsenese 1980 N.G. N.G.
Felino Bobbiese N.G. N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina F. Fornovo Medesano N.G. N.G.
Noceto Solignano N.G. N.G.
Pol. Brescello Carpaneto Chero N.G. N.G.
Pontenurese Pol. Il Cervo N.G. N.G.
Team Traversetolo Tonnotto S. Secondo N.G. N.G.
Terme Monticelli Vigolo Marchese N.G. N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
30/10/2022
Ritorno
05/03/2023
Alsenese 1980 Gotico Garibaldina N.G. N.G.
Bobbiese Terme Monticelli N.G. N.G.
Carpaneto Chero Carignano N.G. N.G.
F. Fornovo Medesano Felino N.G. N.G.
Pol. Il Cervo Team Traversetolo N.G. N.G.
Solignano Pol. Brescello N.G. N.G.
Tonnotto S. Secondo Noceto N.G. N.G.
Vigolo Marchese Pontenurese N.G. N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
06/11/2022
Ritorno
12/03/2023
Bobbiese Vigolo Marchese N.G. N.G.
Carignano F. Fornovo Medesano N.G. N.G.
Felino Pol. Il Cervo N.G. N.G.
Noceto Alsenese 1980 N.G. N.G.
Pol. Brescello Gotico Garibaldina N.G. N.G.
Pontenurese Solignano N.G. N.G.
Team Traversetolo Carpaneto Chero N.G. N.G.
Terme Monticelli Tonnotto S. Secondo N.G. N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
13/11/2022
Ritorno
19/03/2023
Alsenese 1980 Pol. Brescello N.G. N.G.
Carpaneto Chero Noceto N.G. N.G.
F. Fornovo Medesano Bobbiese N.G. N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina Carignano N.G. N.G.
Pol. Il Cervo Terme Monticelli N.G. N.G.
Solignano Team Traversetolo N.G. N.G.
Tonnotto S. Secondo Pontenurese N.G. N.G.
Vigolo Marchese Felino N.G. N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
20/11/2022
Ritorno
26/03/2023
Bobbiese Tonnotto S. Secondo N.G. N.G.
Felino Solignano N.G. N.G.
Noceto Carignano N.G. N.G.
Pol. Brescello F. Fornovo Medesano N.G. N.G.
Pontenurese Alsenese 1980 N.G. N.G.
Team Traversetolo Gotico Garibaldina N.G. N.G.
Terme Monticelli Carpaneto Chero N.G. N.G.
Vigolo Marchese Pol. Il Cervo N.G. N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
27/11/2022
Ritorno
02/04/2023
Alsenese 1980 Team Traversetolo N.G. N.G.
Carignano Pol. Brescello N.G. N.G.
Carpaneto Chero Pontenurese N.G. N.G.
F. Fornovo Medesano Vigolo Marchese N.G. N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina Noceto N.G. N.G.
Pol. Il Cervo Bobbiese N.G. N.G.
Solignano Terme Monticelli N.G. N.G.
Tonnotto S. Secondo Felino N.G. N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
04/12/2022
Ritorno
16/04/2023
Bobbiese Solignano N.G. N.G.
Felino Carpaneto Chero N.G. N.G.
Noceto Pol. Brescello N.G. N.G.
Pol. Il Cervo F. Fornovo Medesano N.G. N.G.
Pontenurese Gotico Garibaldina N.G. N.G.
Team Traversetolo Carignano N.G. N.G.
Terme Monticelli Alsenese 1980 N.G. N.G.
Vigolo Marchese Tonnotto S. Secondo N.G. N.G.

14a Giornata Andata
11/12/2022
Ritorno
30/04/2023
Alsenese 1980 Bobbiese N.G. N.G.
Carignano Terme Monticelli N.G. N.G.
Carpaneto Chero Vigolo Marchese N.G. N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina Felino N.G. N.G.
Noceto Team Traversetolo N.G. N.G.
Pol. Brescello Pontenurese N.G. N.G.
Solignano Pol. Il Cervo N.G. N.G.
Tonnotto S. Secondo F. Fornovo Medesano N.G. N.G.

15a Giornata Andata
18/12/2022
Ritorno
07/05/2023
Bobbiese Carpaneto Chero N.G. N.G.
Felino Alsenese 1980 N.G. N.G.
F. Fornovo Medesano Noceto N.G. N.G.
Pol. Il Cervo Tonnotto S. Secondo N.G. N.G.
Pontenurese Carignano N.G. N.G.
Team Traversetolo Pol. Brescello N.G. N.G.
Terme Monticelli Gotico Garibaldina N.G. N.G.
Vigolo Marchese Solignano N.G. N.G.