Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 1a Categoria Girone A


1a Giornata Andata
16/09/2018
Ritorno
20/01/2019
Alsenese 1980 Soragna 1921 3 - 3 2 - 2
Borgonovese San Nicoḷ 1948 3 - 3 2 - 1
Caorso Vigolo Marchese 1 - 3 0 - 4
Chero Tonnotto S. Secondo 1 - 2 1 - 0
Fidenza Zibello Polesine 0 - 3 1 - 0
Fontanellatese Virtus Caorso 2 - 1 0 - 2
Pontolliese Gazzola Rottofreno 3 - 0 2 - 0
Sannazzarese Unione C. Casalese 1 - 1 1 - 4

2a Giornata Andata
23/09/2018
Ritorno
27/01/2019
Rottofreno Fontanellatese 3 - 3 1 - 0
San Nicoḷ 1948 Alsenese 1980 1 - 0 1 - 2
Soragna 1921 Sannazzarese 3 - 2 0 - 1
Tonnotto S. Secondo Borgonovese 4 - 0 2 - 2
Unione C. Casalese Caorso 4 - 3 2 - 0
Vigolo Marchese Fidenza 2 - 0 1 - 1
Virtus Caorso Chero 4 - 0 0 - 3
Zibello Polesine Pontolliese Gazzola 0 - 1 0 - 4

3a Giornata Andata
30/09/2018
Ritorno
03/02/2019
Alsenese 1980 Vigolo Marchese 2 - 3 1 - 2
Borgonovese Unione C. Casalese 4 - 0 0 - 3
Caorso Zibello Polesine 0 - 0 2 - 1
Chero Soragna 1921 1 - 1 0 - 0
Fontanellatese San Nicoḷ 1948 0 - 1 1 - 2
Pontolliese Gazzola Tonnotto S. Secondo 0 - 2 1 - 1
Rottofreno Virtus Caorso 0 - 1 0 - 3
Sannazzarese Fidenza 2 - 1 1 - 1

4a Giornata Andata
07/10/2018
Ritorno
10/02/2019
Fidenza Caorso 1 - 1 1 - 0
San Nicoḷ 1948 Chero 1 - 0 0 - 3
Soragna 1921 Borgonovese 2 - 1 1 - 0
Tonnotto S. Secondo Fontanellatese 0 - 2 3 - 2
Unione C. Casalese Alsenese 1980 1 - 1 0 - 2
Vigolo Marchese Sannazzarese 1 - 1 3 - 1
Virtus Caorso Pontolliese Gazzola 2 - 2 2 - 1
Zibello Polesine Rottofreno 0 - 2 1 - 4

5a Giornata Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
17/02/2019
Alsenese 1980 Caorso 4 - 1 5 - 1
Borgonovese Fidenza 3 - 2 2 - 1
Chero Vigolo Marchese 0 - 3 1 - 3
Fontanellatese Unione C. Casalese 1 - 2 3 - 2
Pontolliese Gazzola Soragna 1921 1 - 1 0 - 4
Rottofreno San Nicoḷ 1948 1 - 2 4 - 1
Sannazzarese Zibello Polesine 2 - 1 2 - 2
Virtus Caorso Tonnotto S. Secondo 1 - 2 0 - 1

6a Giornata Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
24/02/2019
Caorso Sannazzarese 2 - 2 0 - 4
Fidenza Alsenese 1980 0 - 1 0 - 1
San Nicoḷ 1948 Pontolliese Gazzola 0 - 0 3 - 3
Soragna 1921 Fontanellatese 1 - 0 0 - 0
Tonnotto S. Secondo Rottofreno 3 - 2 2 - 0
Unione C. Casalese Chero 0 - 1 1 - 1
Vigolo Marchese Borgonovese 1 - 0 1 - 0
Zibello Polesine Virtus Caorso 0 - 0 1 - 1

7a Giornata Andata
28/10/2018
Ritorno
03/03/2019
Alsenese 1980 Zibello Polesine 3 - 0 4 - 0
Borgonovese Sannazzarese 3 - 1 0 - 2
Chero Caorso 1 - 0 2 - 0
Fontanellatese Fidenza 0 - 1 2 - 3
Pontolliese Gazzola Vigolo Marchese 0 - 2 1 - 1
Rottofreno Unione C. Casalese 0 - 1 1 - 1
Tonnotto S. Secondo San Nicoḷ 1948 2 - 1 3 - 3
Virtus Caorso Soragna 1921 0 - 2 0 - 1

8a Giornata Andata
01/11/2018
Ritorno
10/03/2019
Caorso Borgonovese 2 - 5 0 - 0
Fidenza Chero 1 - 1 1 - 1
San Nicoḷ 1948 Virtus Caorso 2 - 0 1 - 2
Sannazzarese Alsenese 1980 1 - 4 2 - 4
Soragna 1921 Rottofreno 1 - 0 4 - 2
Unione C. Casalese Pontolliese Gazzola 3 - 1 3 - 2
Vigolo Marchese Fontanellatese 2 - 0 1 - 0
Zibello Polesine Tonnotto S. Secondo 2 - 3 0 - 3

9a Giornata Andata
04/11/2018
Ritorno
17/03/2019
Borgonovese Zibello Polesine 1 - 0 2 - 1
Chero Alsenese 1980 2 - 4 0 - 2
Fontanellatese Sannazzarese 1 - 1 1 - 0
Pontolliese Gazzola Caorso 3 - 0 3 - 3
Rottofreno Fidenza 1 - 0 1 - 1
San Nicoḷ 1948 Soragna 1921 1 - 1 2 - 3
Tonnotto S. Secondo Unione C. Casalese 1 - 1 2 - 2
Virtus Caorso Vigolo Marchese 1 - 2 1 - 1

10a Giornata Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
24/03/2019
Alsenese 1980 Borgonovese 2 - 1 1 - 1
Caorso Fontanellatese 1 - 0 1 - 0
Fidenza Pontolliese Gazzola 3 - 0 0 - 0
Sannazzarese Chero 2 - 1 2 - 2
Soragna 1921 Tonnotto S. Secondo 0 - 1 1 - 3
Unione C. Casalese Virtus Caorso 1 - 0 1 - 1
Vigolo Marchese Rottofreno 3 - 2 3 - 0
Zibello Polesine San Nicoḷ 1948 2 - 1 1 - 2

11a Giornata Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
31/03/2019
Chero Zibello Polesine 1 - 0 2 - 0
Fontanellatese Borgonovese 1 - 4 2 - 1
Pontolliese Gazzola Alsenese 1980 1 - 1 1 - 3
Rottofreno Sannazzarese 1 - 0 0 - 2
San Nicoḷ 1948 Vigolo Marchese 0 - 4 0 - 2
Soragna 1921 Unione C. Casalese 0 - 1 1 - 0
Tonnotto S. Secondo Fidenza 4 - 1 5 - 1
Virtus Caorso Caorso 1 - 2 1 - 3

12a Giornata Andata
25/11/2018
Ritorno
07/04/2019
Alsenese 1980 Fontanellatese 3 - 1 1 - 0
Borgonovese Chero 1 - 1 0 - 2
Caorso Rottofreno 0 - 0 4 - 3
Fidenza Virtus Caorso 0 - 3 1 - 1
Sannazzarese Pontolliese Gazzola 1 - 1 4 - 2
Unione C. Casalese San Nicoḷ 1948 2 - 0 2 - 1
Vigolo Marchese Tonnotto S. Secondo 0 - 0 1 - 1
Zibello Polesine Soragna 1921 0 - 3 0 - 4

13a Giornata Andata
02/12/2018
Ritorno
14/04/2019
Fontanellatese Chero 1 - 1 2 - 2
Pontolliese Gazzola Borgonovese 2 - 2 4 - 1
Rottofreno Alsenese 1980 1 - 1 2 - 3
San Nicoḷ 1948 Fidenza 1 - 0 2 - 2
Soragna 1921 Vigolo Marchese 0 - 5 1 - 4
Tonnotto S. Secondo Caorso 5 - 3 3 - 1
Unione C. Casalese Zibello Polesine 3 - 1 2 - 3
Virtus Caorso Sannazzarese 1 - 0 0 - 0

14a Giornata Andata
09/12/2018
Ritorno
28/04/2019
Alsenese 1980 Tonnotto S. Secondo 2 - 1 0 - 0
Borgonovese Virtus Caorso 1 - 2 0 - 0
Caorso Soragna 1921 2 - 1 1 - 3
Chero Rottofreno 0 - 1 1 - 1
Fidenza Unione C. Casalese 1 - 0 0 - 0
Fontanellatese Pontolliese Gazzola 2 - 1 5 - 2
Sannazzarese San Nicoḷ 1948 1 - 1 4 - 3
Vigolo Marchese Zibello Polesine 2 - 2 3 - 1

15a Giornata Andata
16/12/2018
Ritorno
05/05/2019
Pontolliese Gazzola Chero 0 - 1 1 - 1
Rottofreno Borgonovese 4 - 0 2 - 1
San Nicoḷ 1948 Caorso 0 - 0 3 - 2
Soragna 1921 Fidenza 1 - 0 3 - 2
Tonnotto S. Secondo Sannazzarese 3 - 3 2 - 1
Unione C. Casalese Vigolo Marchese 0 - 1 0 - 7
Virtus Caorso Alsenese 1980 0 - 2 2 - 2
Zibello Polesine Fontanellatese 1 - 0 1 - 1