Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 1a Categoria Girone A


1a Giornata Andata
12/09/2021
Ritorno
12/12/2021
Fidenza Ziano 0 - 1 N.G.
Podenzano 1945 Sp. Fiorenzuola 0 - 1 N.G.
Pontolliese Gazzola Sarmatese 0 - 1 N.G.
Carpaneto Chero Sannazzarese 2 - 1 N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia Rottofreno 0 - 0 N.G.
Zibello Polesine Vigolzone 1968 2 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Borgonovese

2a Giornata Andata
19/09/2021
Ritorno
19/12/2021
Carpaneto Chero Zibello Polesine 2 - 3 N.G.
Rottofreno Pontolliese Gazzola 1 - 4 N.G.
Sarmatese Podenzano 1945 3 - 2 N.G.
Sp. Fiorenzuola Sannazzarese 1 - 1 N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Borgonovese 2 - 1 N.G.
Ziano Spes Borgotrebbia 0 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Fidenza

3a Giornata Andata
26/09/2021
Ritorno
23/01/2022
Fidenza Sarmatese 2 - 1 N.G.
Podenzano 1945 Vigolzone 1968 1 - 4 N.G.
Pontolliese Gazzola Carpaneto Chero 1 - 3 N.G.
Sannazzarese Borgonovese 1 - 1 N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia Sp. Fiorenzuola 1 - 3 N.G.
Ziano Rottofreno 1 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Zibello Polesine

4a Giornata Andata
03/10/2021
Ritorno
30/01/2022
Borgonovese Zibello Polesine 2 - 3 N.G.
Carpaneto Chero Podenzano 1945 2 - 1 N.G.
Rottofreno Fidenza 2 - 2 N.G.
Sarmatese Spes Borgotrebbia 3 - 3 N.G.
Sp. Fiorenzuola Pontolliese Gazzola 3 - 1 N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Sannazzarese 0 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Ziano

5a Giornata Andata
10/10/2021
Ritorno
06/02/2022
Fidenza Carpaneto Chero 0 - 1 N.G.
Podenzano 1945 Zibello Polesine 0 - 2 N.G.
Pontolliese Gazzola Borgonovese 0 - 1 N.G.
Rottofreno Sarmatese 1 - 0 N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia Vigolzone 1968 5 - 2 N.G.
Ziano Sp. Fiorenzuola 3 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Sannazzarese

6a Giornata Andata
17/10/2021
Ritorno
13/02/2022
Borgonovese Podenzano 1945 2 - 1 N.G.
Carpaneto Chero Spes Borgotrebbia 1 - 0 N.G.
Sarmatese Ziano 0 - 0 N.G.
Sp. Fiorenzuola Fidenza 2 - 2 N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Pontolliese Gazzola 1 - 0 N.G.
Zibello Polesine Sannazzarese 2 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Rottofreno

7a Giornata Andata
24/10/2021
Ritorno
20/02/2022
Fidenza Borgonovese 2 - 1 N.G.
Pontolliese Gazzola Sannazzarese 1 - 1 N.G.
Rottofreno Carpaneto Chero 1 - 2 N.G.
Sarmatese Sp. Fiorenzuola 0 - 0 N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia Zibello Polesine 2 - 2 N.G.
Ziano Vigolzone 1968 2 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Podenzano 1945

8a Giornata Andata
31/10/2021
Ritorno
27/02/2022
Borgonovese Spes Borgotrebbia 4 - 1 N.G.
Carpaneto Chero Ziano 1 - 0 N.G.
Sannazzarese Podenzano 1945 7 - 1 N.G.
Sp. Fiorenzuola Rottofreno 3 - 1 N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Fidenza 2 - 3 N.G.
Zibello Polesine Pontolliese Gazzola 0 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Sarmatese

9a Giornata Andata
07/11/2021
Ritorno
06/03/2022
Fidenza Sannazzarese 1 - 1 N.G.
Rottofreno Borgonovese 3 - 3 N.G.
Sarmatese Vigolzone 1968 2 - 0 N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia Podenzano 1945 2 - 1 N.G.
Sp. Fiorenzuola Carpaneto Chero 2 - 4 N.G.
Ziano Zibello Polesine 1 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Pontolliese Gazzola

10a Giornata Andata
14/11/2021
Ritorno
13/03/2022
Borgonovese Ziano 3 - 0 N.G.
Carpaneto Chero Sarmatese 1 - 3 N.G.
Podenzano 1945 Pontolliese Gazzola 1 - 3 N.G.
Sannazzarese Spes Borgotrebbia 2 - 1 N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Rottofreno 1 - 2 N.G.
Zibello Polesine Fidenza 2 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Sp. Fiorenzuola

11a Giornata Andata
21/11/2021
Ritorno
20/03/2022
Fidenza Podenzano 1945 1 - 0 N.G.
Rottofreno Zibello Polesine 5 - 1 N.G.
Sarmatese Borgonovese 1 - 1 N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia Pontolliese Gazzola 3 - 3 N.G.
Sp. Fiorenzuola Vigolzone 1968 1 - 1 N.G.
Ziano Sannazzarese 3 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Carpaneto Chero

12a Giornata Andata
28/11/2021
Ritorno
27/03/2022
Borgonovese Carpaneto Chero N.G. N.G.
Podenzano 1945 Rottofreno N.G. N.G.
Pontolliese Gazzola Ziano N.G. N.G.
Sannazzarese Sarmatese N.G. N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia Fidenza N.G. N.G.
Zibello Polesine Sp. Fiorenzuola N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Vigolzone 1968

13a Giornata Andata
05/12/2021
Ritorno
03/04/2022
Carpaneto Chero Vigolzone 1968 N.G. N.G.
Fidenza Pontolliese Gazzola N.G. N.G.
Rottofreno Sannazzarese N.G. N.G.
Sarmatese Zibello Polesine N.G. N.G.
Sp. Fiorenzuola Borgonovese N.G. N.G.
Ziano Podenzano 1945 N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Spes Borgotrebbia