Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 1a Categoria Girone B


1a Giornata Andata
17/09/2023
Ritorno
21/01/2024
Sorbolo B. Unione C. Casalese 1 - 3 1 - 4
Basilicastello Marzolara 1 - 0 3 - 1
Boca Barco Terme Monticelli 0 - 1 0 - 3
Celtic Cavriago Team Traversetolo 2 - 2 0 - 2
Langhiranese V. Juventus C. Parma 3 - 2 0 - 0
Mercury Palanzano 0 - 1 1 - 2
Quattro Castella Re Solignano 0 - 0 3 - 3
Terre Alte Berceto Valtarese Calcio 2 - 1 0 - 1

2a Giornata Andata
24/09/2023
Ritorno
28/01/2024
Juventus C. Parma Quattro Castella Re 2 - 1 2 - 0
Marzolara Sorbolo B. 0 - 0 0 - 2
Palanzano Terre Alte Berceto 1 - 0 3 - 1
Solignano Celtic Cavriago 1 - 0 2 - 1
Team Traversetolo Boca Barco 2 - 1 0 - 1
Terme Monticelli Basilicastello 1 - 0 3 - 1
Unione C. Casalese Mercury 1 - 0 5 - 1
Valtarese Calcio Langhiranese V. 3 - 3 0 - 2

3a Giornata Andata
01/10/2023
Ritorno
04/02/2024
Basilicastello Unione C. Casalese 4 - 3 1 - 1
Boca Barco Sorbolo B. 1 - 3 0 - 3
Celtic Cavriago Marzolara 0 - 0 0 - 1
Langhiranese V. Team Traversetolo 5 - 2 5 - 1
Mercury Juventus C. Parma 2 - 3 1 - 2
Palanzano Valtarese Calcio 0 - 0 1 - 1
Quattro Castella Re Terme Monticelli 0 - 0 1 - 1
Terre Alte Berceto Solignano 1 - 3 0 - 3

4a Giornata Andata
08/10/2023
Ritorno
11/02/2024
Sorbolo B. Basilicastello 2 - 2 1 - 1
Juventus C. Parma Terre Alte Berceto 1 - 1 1 - 2
Marzolara Boca Barco 2 - 0 2 - 2
Solignano Langhiranese V. 2 - 0 0 - 2
Team Traversetolo Quattro Castella Re 1 - 1 0 - 2
Terme Monticelli Celtic Cavriago 3 - 0 2 - 0
Unione C. Casalese Palanzano 0 - 1 1 - 2
Valtarese Calcio Mercury 4 - 3 2 - 0

5a Giornata Andata
15/10/2023
Ritorno
18/02/2024
Boca Barco Unione C. Casalese 0 - 0 2 - 1
Celtic Cavriago Basilicastello 1 - 2 0 - 0
Langhiranese V. Marzolara 2 - 1 0 - 0
Mercury Team Traversetolo 0 - 2 0 - 5
Palanzano Solignano 0 - 0 4 - 4
Quattro Castella Re Sorbolo B. 2 - 1 0 - 2
Terre Alte Berceto Terme Monticelli 2 - 3 0 - 0
Valtarese Calcio Juventus C. Parma 1 - 1 0 - 4

6a Giornata Andata
22/10/2023
Ritorno
25/02/2024
Sorbolo B. Celtic Cavriago 0 - 1 1 - 0
Basilicastello Boca Barco 3 - 3 0 - 0
Juventus C. Parma Palanzano 0 - 1 0 - 0
Marzolara Quattro Castella Re 1 - 3 1 - 0
Solignano Mercury 2 - 1 0 - 0
Team Traversetolo Terre Alte Berceto 3 - 0 1 - 1
Terme Monticelli Langhiranese V. 1 - 0 2 - 4
Unione C. Casalese Valtarese Calcio 1 - 1 3 - 1

7a Giornata Andata
29/10/2023
Ritorno
03/03/2024
Celtic Cavriago Unione C. Casalese 2 - 3 N.G.
Juventus C. Parma Solignano 1 - 2 N.G.
Langhiranese V. Basilicastello 3 - 1 N.G.
Mercury Marzolara 1 - 4 N.G.
Palanzano Terme Monticelli 2 - 1 N.G.
Quattro Castella Re Boca Barco 0 - 1 N.G.
Terre Alte Berceto Sorbolo B. 0 - 1 N.G.
Valtarese Calcio Team Traversetolo 1 - 3 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
01/11/2023
Ritorno
06/03/2024
Sorbolo B. Langhiranese V. 1 - 3 N.G.
Basilicastello Quattro Castella Re 1 - 2 N.G.
Boca Barco Celtic Cavriago 1 - 1 N.G.
Marzolara Terre Alte Berceto 0 - 0 N.G.
Solignano Valtarese Calcio 1 - 1 N.G.
Team Traversetolo Palanzano 0 - 0 N.G.
Terme Monticelli Mercury 2 - 0 N.G.
Unione C. Casalese Juventus C. Parma 5 - 0 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
05/11/2023
Ritorno
10/03/2024
Juventus C. Parma Terme Monticelli 1 - 2 N.G.
Langhiranese V. Celtic Cavriago 1 - 1 N.G.
Mercury Basilicastello 1 - 3 N.G.
Palanzano Sorbolo B. 5 - 5 N.G.
Quattro Castella Re Unione C. Casalese 1 - 1 N.G.
Solignano Team Traversetolo 1 - 1 N.G.
Terre Alte Berceto Boca Barco 0 - 1 N.G.
Valtarese Calcio Marzolara 1 - 1 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
12/11/2023
Ritorno
17/03/2024
Sorbolo B. Mercury 3 - 2 N.G.
Basilicastello Terre Alte Berceto 0 - 1 N.G.
Boca Barco Langhiranese V. 1 - 2 N.G.
Celtic Cavriago Quattro Castella Re 1 - 3 N.G.
Marzolara Palanzano 2 - 1 N.G.
Team Traversetolo Juventus C. Parma 2 - 0 N.G.
Terme Monticelli Valtarese Calcio 0 - 0 N.G.
Unione C. Casalese Solignano 1 - 1 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
19/11/2023
Ritorno
24/03/2024
Juventus C. Parma Sorbolo B. 0 - 3 N.G.
Langhiranese V. Unione C. Casalese 0 - 1 N.G.
Mercury Celtic Cavriago 3 - 2 N.G.
Palanzano Boca Barco 1 - 0 N.G.
Solignano Marzolara 0 - 1 N.G.
Team Traversetolo Terme Monticelli 0 - 0 N.G.
Terre Alte Berceto Quattro Castella Re 0 - 2 N.G.
Valtarese Calcio Basilicastello 1 - 0 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
26/11/2023
Ritorno
07/04/2024
Sorbolo B. Valtarese Calcio 2 - 1 N.G.
Basilicastello Palanzano 1 - 0 N.G.
Boca Barco Mercury 4 - 2 N.G.
Celtic Cavriago Terre Alte Berceto 1 - 1 N.G.
Marzolara Juventus C. Parma 1 - 0 N.G.
Quattro Castella Re Langhiranese V. 2 - 2 N.G.
Terme Monticelli Solignano 0 - 0 N.G.
Unione C. Casalese Team Traversetolo 1 - 2 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
03/12/2023
Ritorno
14/04/2024
Juventus C. Parma Basilicastello 2 - 1 N.G.
Mercury Quattro Castella Re 4 - 3 N.G.
Palanzano Celtic Cavriago 2 - 0 N.G.
Solignano Sorbolo B. 4 - 1 N.G.
Team Traversetolo Marzolara 0 - 0 N.G.
Terme Monticelli Unione C. Casalese 3 - 1 N.G.
Terre Alte Berceto Langhiranese V. 0 - 1 N.G.
Valtarese Calcio Boca Barco 0 - 2 N.G.

14a Giornata Andata
10/12/2023
Ritorno
21/04/2024
Sorbolo B. Terme Monticelli 1 - 0 N.G.
Basilicastello Team Traversetolo 1 - 0 N.G.
Boca Barco Solignano 0 - 0 N.G.
Celtic Cavriago Juventus C. Parma 0 - 0 N.G.
Langhiranese V. Palanzano 1 - 1 N.G.
Marzolara Unione C. Casalese 2 - 3 N.G.
Quattro Castella Re Valtarese Calcio 0 - 0 N.G.
Terre Alte Berceto Mercury 4 - 1 N.G.

15a Giornata Andata
17/12/2023
Ritorno
28/04/2024
Juventus C. Parma Boca Barco 2 - 2 N.G.
Mercury Langhiranese V. 1 - 1 N.G.
Palanzano Quattro Castella Re 1 - 1 N.G.
Solignano Basilicastello 1 - 2 N.G.
Team Traversetolo Sorbolo B. 1 - 3 N.G.
Terme Monticelli Marzolara 0 - 0 N.G.
Unione C. Casalese Terre Alte Berceto 4 - 2 N.G.
Valtarese Calcio Celtic Cavriago 1 - 1 N.G.