WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO 3a Cat Ravenna
Girone A
1a Giornata
Andata
19/09/2009
Ritorno
30/01/2010
Atlas S.Stefano
Ravegnana
6 - 0
3 - 0
Bisanzio S. Michele
San Bernardino
0 - 2
2 - 3
Darsena
F. Zarattini
0 - 3
0 - 0
Lido Adriano
Endas M. Monti
1 - 1
0 - 3
Mezzano
Godo
1 - 3
0 - 1
Prada
R. Punta Marina
1 - 2
1 - 1
Real Fusignano
Coyotes
6 - 0
0 - 2
2a Giornata
Andata
26/09/2009
Ritorno
17/03/2010
Coyotes
Atlas S.Stefano
1 - 1
4 - 1
Endas M. Monti
Darsena
1 - 1
0 - 2
F. Zarattini
Bisanzio S. Michele
1 - 3
0 - 1
Godo
Lido Adriano
6 - 0
3 - 2
Ravegnana
Prada
0 - 4
0 - 10
R. Punta Marina
Mezzano
1 - 0
3 - 0
San Bernardino
Real Fusignano
0 - 2
1 - 1
3a Giornata
Andata
03/10/2009
Ritorno
20/03/2010
Atlas S.Stefano
Godo
2 - 1
2 - 3
Coyotes
Ravegnana
0 - 0
2 - 1
Darsena
San Bernardino
0 - 4
1 - 2
Lido Adriano
Bisanzio S. Michele
2 - 2
0 - 5
Mezzano
F. Zarattini
1 - 1
0 - 0
Prada
Endas M. Monti
2 - 2
1 - 3
Real Fusignano
R. Punta Marina
2 - 0
0 - 4
4a Giornata
Andata
10/10/2009
Ritorno
20/02/2010
Bisanzio S. Michele
Darsena
4 - 0
0 - 1
Endas M. Monti
Mezzano
1 - 1
3 - 0
F. Zarattini
Lido Adriano
2 - 1
3 - 1
Godo
Prada
0 - 1
1 - 1
Ravegnana
Real Fusignano
1 - 5
1 - 8
R. Punta Marina
Atlas S.Stefano
6 - 0
2 - 1
San Bernardino
Coyotes
4 - 0
2 - 0
5a Giornata
Andata
17/10/2009
Ritorno
27/02/2010
Atlas S.Stefano
F. Zarattini
2 - 2
2 - 2
Coyotes
Godo
0 - 1
1 - 3
Lido Adriano
San Bernardino
0 - 5
0 - 6
Mezzano
Darsena
1 - 1
2 - 2
Prada
Bisanzio S. Michele
1 - 5
2 - 0
Ravegnana
R. Punta Marina
0 - 4
0 - 4
Real Fusignano
Endas M. Monti
1 - 1
1 - 1
6a Giornata
Andata
24/10/2009
Ritorno
06/03/2010
Bisanzio S. Michele
Mezzano
4 - 0
1 - 0
Darsena
Lido Adriano
1 - 2
2 - 2
Endas M. Monti
Atlas S.Stefano
1 - 1
3 - 3
F. Zarattini
Prada
1 - 0
1 - 3
Godo
Real Fusignano
1 - 1
5 - 3
R. Punta Marina
Coyotes
2 - 1
2 - 0
San Bernardino
Ravegnana
3 - 1
2 - 0
7a Giornata
Andata
31/10/2009
Ritorno
07/04/2010
Atlas S.Stefano
Darsena
0 - 0
0 - 0
Coyotes
F. Zarattini
2 - 7
1 - 2
Mezzano
San Bernardino
2 - 2
1 - 7
Prada
Lido Adriano
6 - 0
5 - 1
Ravegnana
Endas M. Monti
0 - 5
1 - 2
Real Fusignano
Bisanzio S. Michele
2 - 1
1 - 1
R. Punta Marina
Godo
3 - 0
1 - 1
8a Giornata
Andata
07/11/2009
Ritorno
27/03/2010
Bisanzio S. Michele
Atlas S.Stefano
2 - 0
2 - 3
Darsena
Prada
0 - 3
0 - 2
Endas M. Monti
Coyotes
0 - 0
2 - 1
F. Zarattini
Real Fusignano
1 - 0
1 - 4
Godo
Ravegnana
8 - 0
1 - 1
Lido Adriano
Mezzano
1 - 2
1 - 3
San Bernardino
R. Punta Marina
3 - 0
2 - 1
9a Giornata
Andata
14/11/2009
Ritorno
10/04/2010
Atlas S.Stefano
Mezzano
1 - 0
3 - 4
Coyotes
Darsena
2 - 3
0 - 1
Godo
Endas M. Monti
5 - 3
1 - 0
Prada
San Bernardino
2 - 3
1 - 6
Ravegnana
Bisanzio S. Michele
1 - 3
0 - 2
Real Fusignano
Lido Adriano
3 - 0
0 - 1
R. Punta Marina
F. Zarattini
2 - 0
0 - 2
10a Giornata
Andata
21/11/2009
Ritorno
17/04/2010
Bisanzio S. Michele
Coyotes
0 - 2
3 - 1
Darsena
Real Fusignano
1 - 2
2 - 4
Endas M. Monti
R. Punta Marina
1 - 2
0 - 1
F. Zarattini
Ravegnana
0 - 0
3 - 2
Lido Adriano
Atlas S.Stefano
1 - 3
1 - 2
Mezzano
Prada
2 - 1
1 - 7
San Bernardino
Godo
2 - 1
3 - 0
11a Giornata
Andata
28/11/2009
Ritorno
24/04/2010
Atlas S.Stefano
Prada
3 - 3
1 - 4
Coyotes
Lido Adriano
3 - 2
1 - 2
Endas M. Monti
San Bernardino
1 - 1
1 - 2
Godo
F. Zarattini
2 - 2
2 - 1
Ravegnana
Darsena
2 - 6
1 - 5
Real Fusignano
Mezzano
3 - 0
1 - 0
R. Punta Marina
Bisanzio S. Michele
1 - 0
3 - 1
12a Giornata
Andata
05/12/2009
Ritorno
01/05/2010
Atlas S.Stefano
Real Fusignano
1 - 3
0 - 2
Bisanzio S. Michele
Endas M. Monti
2 - 0
1 - 2
Darsena
Godo
2 - 6
1 - 0
F. Zarattini
San Bernardino
0 - 2
1 - 5
Lido Adriano
R. Punta Marina
0 - 1
1 - 3
Mezzano
Ravegnana
1 - 0
5 - 1
Prada
Coyotes
5 - 0
3 - 4
13a Giornata
Andata
12/12/2009
Ritorno
08/05/2010
Coyotes
Mezzano
2 - 2
0 - 1
Endas M. Monti
F. Zarattini
4 - 2
1 - 0
Godo
Bisanzio S. Michele
1 - 1
5 - 0
Ravegnana
Lido Adriano
1 - 4
1 - 2
Real Fusignano
Prada
1 - 1
3 - 4
R. Punta Marina
Darsena
2 - 2
5 - 2
San Bernardino
Atlas S.Stefano
6 - 0
3 - 4