Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie C Gold


1a Giornata Andata
06/10/2018
Ritorno
12/01/2019
Academy Basket Fidenza 2014 B.S.L. San Lazzaro BO 77 - 62
L.G. Competition Bologna Basket 2016 67 - 75 58 - 72
Gaetano Scirea Basket Guelfo Basket 69 - 74 68 - 75
Fiorenzuola 1972 Virtus Spes Vis Imola 73 - 61 60 - 98
Pol. Arena Rinascita Basket Rimini 51 - 85 52 - 69
Salus Bologna Ferrara Basket 2018 74 - 78 N.G.
A riposo: Anzola Basket

2a Giornata Andata
13/10/2018
Ritorno
19/01/2019
B.S.L. San Lazzaro BO Fiorenzuola 1972 69 - 79 63 - 82
Ferrara Basket 2018 L.G. Competition 67 - 71 79 - 84
Bologna Basket 2016 Pol. Arena 75 - 73
Rinascita Basket Rimini Salus Bologna 82 - 67 89 - 80
Virtus Spes Vis Imola Anzola Basket 105 - 67 92 - 56
A riposo: Guelfo Basket
A riposo: Gaetano Scirea Basket

3a Giornata Andata
20/10/2018
Ritorno
26/01/2019
Gaetano Scirea Basket B.S.L. San Lazzaro BO 73 - 71
Rinascita Basket Rimini Virtus Spes Vis Imola 83 - 73 54 - 72
Pol. Arena Ferrara Basket 2018 55 - 74 77 - 68
Salus Bologna Bologna Basket 2016 65 - 73 62 - 92
Anzola Basket Guelfo Basket 72 - 80 69 - 82
A riposo: Fiorenzuola 1972
A riposo: L.G. Competition

4a Giornata Andata
27/10/2018
Ritorno
02/02/2019
Bologna Basket 2016 Ferrara Basket 2018 65 - 61 74 - 62
B.S.L. San Lazzaro BO Rinascita Basket Rimini 64 - 96 68 - 108
Academy Basket Fidenza 2014 L.G. Competition 93 - 75
Virtus Spes Vis Imola Pol. Arena 85 - 67 82 - 90
Guelfo Basket Salus Bologna 79 - 72 57 - 63
Gaetano Scirea Basket Anzola Basket 71 - 68 N.G.
A riposo: Fiorenzuola 1972

5a Giornata Andata
03/11/2018
Ritorno
09/02/2019
Bologna Basket 2016 B.S.L. San Lazzaro BO 104 - 79 83 - 84
Fiorenzuola 1972 Guelfo Basket 81 - 66 82 - 70
Rinascita Basket Rimini Gaetano Scirea Basket 70 - 52 83 - 54
L.G. Competition Virtus Spes Vis Imola 76 - 100 54 - 77
Pol. Arena Anzola Basket 79 - 83
A riposo: Salus Bologna
A riposo: Ferrara Basket 2018

6a Giornata Andata
10/11/2018
Ritorno
16/02/2019
Academy Basket Fidenza 2014 Ferrara Basket 2018 49 - 78
Fiorenzuola 1972 Bologna Basket 2016 53 - 69 62 - 103
B.S.L. San Lazzaro BO L.G. Competition 70 - 77 65 - 85
Gaetano Scirea Basket Virtus Spes Vis Imola 63 - 55 82 - 89
Guelfo Basket Pol. Arena 67 - 63 61 - 67
Anzola Basket Salus Bologna 76 - 68 N.G.
A riposo: Rinascita Basket Rimini

7a Giornata Andata
17/11/2018
Ritorno
23/02/2019
Ferrara Basket 2018 B.S.L. San Lazzaro BO 94 - 68
L.G. Competition Guelfo Basket 71 - 65 80 - 62
Pol. Arena Gaetano Scirea Basket 52 - 83 73 - 72
Salus Bologna Fiorenzuola 1972 73 - 62 55 - 78
Rinascita Basket Rimini Anzola Basket 109 - 80 64 - 80
A riposo: Virtus Spes Vis Imola
A riposo: Bologna Basket 2016

8a Giornata Andata
24/11/2018
Ritorno
09/03/2019
Fiorenzuola 1972 L.G. Competition 70 - 60 57 - 78
Guelfo Basket Rinascita Basket Rimini 60 - 82 66 - 94
Academy Basket Fidenza 2014 Virtus Spes Vis Imola 60 - 66
B.S.L. San Lazzaro BO Pol. Arena 88 - 96 54 - 61
Gaetano Scirea Basket Salus Bologna 62 - 63 75 - 85
Anzola Basket Ferrara Basket 2018 81 - 88 N.G.
A riposo: Bologna Basket 2016

9a Giornata Andata
01/12/2018
Ritorno
16/03/2019
Rinascita Basket Rimini Bologna Basket 2016 83 - 54 81 - 74
Ferrara Basket 2018 Fiorenzuola 1972 82 - 72 68 - 87
L.G. Competition Gaetano Scirea Basket 94 - 63 58 - 48
Virtus Spes Vis Imola Guelfo Basket 69 - 78 73 - 62
Salus Bologna B.S.L. San Lazzaro BO 66 - 70 88 - 64
A riposo: Pol. Arena
A riposo: Anzola Basket

10a Giornata Andata
08/12/2018
Ritorno
23/03/2019
Ferrara Basket 2018 Rinascita Basket Rimini 63 - 91 70 - 104
Academy Basket Fidenza 2014 Gaetano Scirea Basket 82 - 91
Bologna Basket 2016 Virtus Spes Vis Imola 72 - 67 90 - 76
Fiorenzuola 1972 Pol. Arena 82 - 78 75 - 78
L.G. Competition Salus Bologna 76 - 68 66 - 91
B.S.L. San Lazzaro BO Anzola Basket 66 - 80 N.G.
A riposo: Guelfo Basket

11a Giornata Andata
15/12/2018
Ritorno
30/03/2019
Rinascita Basket Rimini L.G. Competition 88 - 78 93 - 58
Guelfo Basket B.S.L. San Lazzaro BO 70 - 72 72 - 78
Gaetano Scirea Basket Fiorenzuola 1972 70 - 56 57 - 63
Virtus Spes Vis Imola Ferrara Basket 2018 88 - 80 109 - 103
Pol. Arena Salus Bologna 73 - 78 77 - 86
Anzola Basket Bologna Basket 2016 76 - 77 78 - 86
A riposo: Academy Basket Fidenza 2014

12a Giornata Andata
22/12/2018
Ritorno
06/04/2019
Academy Basket Fidenza 2014 Rinascita Basket Rimini 86 - 73
Ferrara Basket 2018 Guelfo Basket 67 - 69 89 - 71
Bologna Basket 2016 Gaetano Scirea Basket 73 - 60 69 - 51
L.G. Competition Pol. Arena 81 - 71 57 - 80
Salus Bologna Virtus Spes Vis Imola 68 - 61 71 - 75
Fiorenzuola 1972 Anzola Basket 88 - 73 N.G.
A riposo: B.S.L. San Lazzaro BO

13a Giornata Andata
05/01/2019
Ritorno
13/04/2019
Rinascita Basket Rimini Fiorenzuola 1972 75 - 77 93 - 69
Guelfo Basket Bologna Basket 2016 67 - 85 77 - 95
Gaetano Scirea Basket Ferrara Basket 2018 65 - 62 52 - 63
Virtus Spes Vis Imola B.S.L. San Lazzaro BO 82 - 77 84 - 79
Anzola Basket L.G. Competition 73 - 52
A riposo: Pol. Arena
A riposo: Salus Bologna