Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Eccellenza A Marche


1a Giornata Andata
12/09/2021
Ritorno
06/02/2022
Atl. Azzurra Colli S. Marco Serv.no 2 - 0 1 - 0
Atletico Gallo Valdichienti 3 - 4 0 - 3
Biagio Nazzaro F.C. V. Senigallia 1 - 2 2 - 3
Calcio Atl. Ascoli Urbania Calcio 0 - 0 1 - 1
Fabriano Cerreto Grottammare 0 - 0 1 - 0
Jesina Atl. C. Porto S. Elpidio 2 - 0 2 - 2
LMV Urbino Calcio Montefano 0 - 1 1 - 1
Marina Forsempronese 1 - 0 1 - 1
A riposo: Sangiustese

2a Giornata Andata
19/09/2021
Ritorno
13/02/2022
Atl. C. Porto S. Elpidio Fabriano Cerreto 0 - 0 1 - 1
F.C. V. Senigallia Sangiustese 4 - 1 2 - 0
Forsempronese LMV Urbino Calcio 1 - 0 0 - 0
Grottammare Biagio Nazzaro 0 - 0 1 - 0
Montefano Atl. Azzurra Colli 0 - 1 0 - 2
S. Marco Serv.no Jesina 0 - 1 0 - 1
Urbania Calcio Atletico Gallo 1 - 1 0 - 0
Valdichienti Marina 0 - 1 1 - 0
A riposo: Calcio Atl. Ascoli

3a Giornata Andata
26/09/2021
Ritorno
20/02/2022
Atl. Azzurra Colli Grottammare 3 - 1 1 - 1
Biagio Nazzaro Urbania Calcio 0 - 0 0 - 0
Calcio Atl. Ascoli Valdichienti 3 - 0 3 - 0
Forsempronese Montefano 0 - 0 0 - 0
Jesina F.C. V. Senigallia 2 - 2 1 - 2
LMV Urbino Calcio Atl. C. Porto S. Elpidio 1 - 2 0 - 1
Marina S. Marco Serv.no 3 - 2 2 - 0
Sangiustese Atletico Gallo 0 - 0 0 - 0
A riposo: Fabriano Cerreto

4a Giornata Andata
03/10/2021
Ritorno
27/02/2022
Atl. C. Porto S. Elpidio Atl. Azzurra Colli 2 - 2 0 - 1
Atletico Gallo Calcio Atl. Ascoli 2 - 1 1 - 0
F.C. V. Senigallia Fabriano Cerreto 1 - 1 0 - 2
Grottammare Jesina 1 - 2 1 - 3
Montefano Marina 0 - 2 3 - 1
S. Marco Serv.no LMV Urbino Calcio 0 - 2 1 - 1
Urbania Calcio Sangiustese 0 - 2 1 - 3
Valdichienti Forsempronese 0 - 1 1 - 3
A riposo: Biagio Nazzaro

5a Giornata Andata
10/10/2021
Ritorno
06/03/2022
Biagio Nazzaro Calcio Atl. Ascoli 2 - 1 0 - 4
Fabriano Cerreto Atletico Gallo 0 - 1 1 - 2
Forsempronese Atl. C. Porto S. Elpidio 1 - 0 1 - 0
Jesina Urbania Calcio 0 - 2 3 - 1
LMV Urbino Calcio F.C. V. Senigallia 1 - 2 2 - 3
Marina Grottammare 2 - 1 2 - 1
Montefano S. Marco Serv.no 2 - 0 0 - 1
Sangiustese Valdichienti 0 - 0 1 - 0
A riposo: Atl. Azzurra Colli

6a Giornata Andata
17/10/2021
Ritorno
13/03/2022
Atl. C. Porto S. Elpidio Marina 1 - 3 0 - 1
Atletico Gallo Biagio Nazzaro 2 - 2 1 - 1
Calcio Atl. Ascoli Sangiustese 1 - 0 1 - 0
F.C. V. Senigallia Atl. Azzurra Colli 2 - 1 0 - 0
Grottammare LMV Urbino Calcio 3 - 2 0 - 1
S. Marco Serv.no Forsempronese 0 - 2 0 - 2
Urbania Calcio Fabriano Cerreto 2 - 1 0 - 1
Valdichienti Montefano 2 - 1 0 - 0
A riposo: Jesina

7a Giornata Andata
24/10/2021
Ritorno
20/03/2022
Atl. Azzurra Colli Atletico Gallo 2 - 2 2 - 0
Biagio Nazzaro Valdichienti 2 - 2 0 - 3
Fabriano Cerreto Sangiustese 2 - 3 1 - 1
Forsempronese F.C. V. Senigallia 2 - 2 2 - 2
Jesina Calcio Atl. Ascoli 2 - 2 0 - 0
LMV Urbino Calcio Urbania Calcio 0 - 1 1 - 1
Montefano Grottammare 1 - 1 2 - 0
S. Marco Serv.no Atl. C. Porto S. Elpidio 0 - 2 0 - 2
A riposo: Marina

8a Giornata Andata
31/10/2021
Ritorno
27/03/2022
Atl. C. Porto S. Elpidio Montefano 1 - 2 0 - 1
Atletico Gallo Jesina 2 - 2 0 - 0
Calcio Atl. Ascoli Fabriano Cerreto 4 - 0 1 - 1
F.C. V. Senigallia Marina 3 - 2 1 - 1
Grottammare Forsempronese 0 - 0 0 - 3
Sangiustese Biagio Nazzaro 2 - 1 2 - 0
Urbania Calcio Atl. Azzurra Colli 0 - 2 0 - 1
Valdichienti S. Marco Serv.no 3 - 0 5 - 0
A riposo: LMV Urbino Calcio

9a Giornata Andata
07/11/2021
Ritorno
03/04/2022
Atl. C. Porto S. Elpidio Grottammare 2 - 1 0 - 0
Atl. Azzurra Colli Sangiustese 1 - 1 1 - 0
Fabriano Cerreto Valdichienti 1 - 0 0 - 1
Forsempronese Urbania Calcio 1 - 0 1 - 2
Jesina Biagio Nazzaro 7 - 0 0 - 1
LMV Urbino Calcio Calcio Atl. Ascoli 1 - 2 1 - 1
Marina Atletico Gallo 1 - 1 0 - 2
S. Marco Serv.no F.C. V. Senigallia 0 - 3 2 - 4
A riposo: Montefano

10a Giornata Andata
14/11/2021
Ritorno
06/04/2022
Atletico Gallo LMV Urbino Calcio 2 - 1 0 - 0
Biagio Nazzaro Fabriano Cerreto 1 - 0 0 - 1
Calcio Atl. Ascoli Atl. Azzurra Colli 2 - 1 2 - 0
F.C. V. Senigallia Montefano 1 - 1 1 - 2
Grottammare S. Marco Serv.no 1 - 1 3 - 1
Sangiustese Jesina 2 - 1 1 - 2
Urbania Calcio Marina 2 - 1 0 - 0
Valdichienti Atl. C. Porto S. Elpidio 1 - 2 0 - 1
A riposo: Forsempronese

11a Giornata Andata
21/11/2021
Ritorno
10/04/2022
Atl. Azzurra Colli Fabriano Cerreto 4 - 0 0 - 0
Forsempronese Calcio Atl. Ascoli 2 - 0 1 - 2
Grottammare F.C. V. Senigallia 1 - 3 0 - 3
Jesina Valdichienti 0 - 1 0 - 2
LMV Urbino Calcio Biagio Nazzaro 2 - 1 0 - 0
Marina Sangiustese 0 - 1 0 - 0
Montefano Atletico Gallo 3 - 1 1 - 0
S. Marco Serv.no Urbania Calcio 0 - 0 1 - 1
A riposo: Atl. C. Porto S. Elpidio

12a Giornata Andata
28/11/2021
Ritorno
16/04/2022
Atletico Gallo Forsempronese 2 - 2 1 - 0
Biagio Nazzaro Atl. Azzurra Colli 2 - 0 0 - 1
Calcio Atl. Ascoli Marina 1 - 1 3 - 0
F.C. V. Senigallia Atl. C. Porto S. Elpidio 0 - 0 1 - 0
Fabriano Cerreto Jesina 2 - 2 0 - 1
Sangiustese LMV Urbino Calcio 0 - 2 1 - 2
Urbania Calcio Montefano 1 - 1 0 - 2
Valdichienti Grottammare 3 - 0 1 - 1
A riposo: S. Marco Serv.no

13a Giornata Andata
05/12/2021
Ritorno
20/04/2022
Atl. C. Porto S. Elpidio Atletico Gallo 0 - 0 2 - 2
Atl. Azzurra Colli Valdichienti 0 - 0 0 - 2
Forsempronese Biagio Nazzaro 2 - 0 4 - 0
Grottammare Urbania Calcio 1 - 1 1 - 3
LMV Urbino Calcio Jesina 0 - 0 0 - 3
Marina Fabriano Cerreto 1 - 1 1 - 2
Montefano Sangiustese 1 - 0 0 - 1
S. Marco Serv.no Calcio Atl. Ascoli 2 - 0 0 - 3
A riposo: F.C. V. Senigallia

14a Giornata Andata
12/12/2021
Ritorno
24/04/2022
Atletico Gallo S. Marco Serv.no 3 - 1 1 - 0
Biagio Nazzaro Marina 2 - 1 0 - 0
Calcio Atl. Ascoli Montefano 1 - 1 2 - 2
Fabriano Cerreto LMV Urbino Calcio 1 - 3 0 - 0
Jesina Atl. Azzurra Colli 2 - 0 1 - 0
Sangiustese Forsempronese 1 - 1 1 - 0
Urbania Calcio Atl. C. Porto S. Elpidio 1 - 0 0 - 2
Valdichienti F.C. V. Senigallia 0 - 0 1 - 2
A riposo: Grottammare

15a Giornata Andata
19/12/2021
Ritorno
01/05/2022
Atl. C. Porto S. Elpidio Calcio Atl. Ascoli 0 - 2 1 - 2
F.C. V. Senigallia Urbania Calcio 3 - 0 0 - 2
Forsempronese Fabriano Cerreto 0 - 2 2 - 0
Grottammare Atletico Gallo 0 - 0 1 - 4
LMV Urbino Calcio Atl. Azzurra Colli 0 - 1 1 - 1
Marina Jesina 0 - 0 2 - 1
Montefano Biagio Nazzaro 1 - 2 0 - 2
S. Marco Serv.no Sangiustese 1 - 2 1 - 3
A riposo: Valdichienti

16a Giornata Andata
23/12/2021
Ritorno
08/05/2022
Atl. Azzurra Colli Forsempronese 1 - 2 0 - 1
Biagio Nazzaro Atl. C. Porto S. Elpidio 0 - 0 1 - 3
Calcio Atl. Ascoli F.C. V. Senigallia 0 - 0 1 - 1
Fabriano Cerreto S. Marco Serv.no 1 - 0 1 - 0
Jesina Montefano 2 - 1 2 - 1
LMV Urbino Calcio Marina 1 - 0 1 - 1
Sangiustese Grottammare 2 - 1 4 - 1
Urbania Calcio Valdichienti 1 - 1 1 - 2
A riposo: Atletico Gallo

17a Giornata Andata
06/01/2022
Ritorno
15/05/2022
Atl. C. Porto S. Elpidio Sangiustese 1 - 1 2 - 1
F.C. V. Senigallia Atletico Gallo 2 - 1 4 - 1
Forsempronese Jesina 2 - 2 1 - 1
Grottammare Calcio Atl. Ascoli 0 - 0 1 - 4
Marina Atl. Azzurra Colli 0 - 0 1 - 3
Montefano Fabriano Cerreto 0 - 1 3 - 3
S. Marco Serv.no Biagio Nazzaro 1 - 0 1 - 3
Valdichienti LMV Urbino Calcio 0 - 1 4 - 0
A riposo: Urbania Calcio