Eccellenza A Marche

F.C. Forsempronese 1949 S.D.a.r.l.

Età media giocatori: 21,1  

Area riservata

Stagione 2022/2023


LA SOCIETÀ

Sede Società
P.le Grande Torino s.n. - 61034 Fossombrone (PU)

N° Matricola 19250

Campo di Gioco
Stadio Comunale "M. Bonci" - P.le Grande Torino s.n. - 61034 Fossombrone (PU)

Fondazione
1949

Fax
0721-715478

Telefono
0721-715478

Colori Sociali
Bianco - Azzurro


Sito web
www.fossombronecalcio.it

Email
info.fcfossombrone@libero.it

L'ALBO D'ORO

Stagione Categoria
2022/2023 Eccellenza
2021/2022 Eccellenza
2020/2021 Eccellenza
2019/2020 Eccellenza
2018/2019 Eccellenza
2017/2018 Eccellenza
2016/2017 Eccellenza
2015/2016 Eccellenza
2014/2015 Eccellenza
2013/2014 Eccellenza
2012/2013 Eccellenza
2011/2012 Eccellenza
2010/2011 Serie D
2009/2010 Serie D
2008/2009 Eccellenza
2007/2008 Eccellenza

L'ORGANIGRAMMA

La Squadra

Forsempronese

Presidente

Claudio Buoncompagni

Claudio Buoncompagni

Allenatore

Michele Fucili

Michele Fucili

I GIOCATORI

  • Emanuele Fabbri

    Portiere
    Fabbri Emanuele
    2002

  • Gianluca Marcantognini

    Portiere
    Marcantognini Gianluca
    04/05/1996

  • Nicola Camilloni

    Difensore
    Camilloni Nicola
    11/07/1997

  • Luca Codignola

    Difensore
    Codignola Luca
    04/04/2001

  • Nicola Mea

    Difensore
    Mea Nicola
    2003

  • Francesco Ragni

    Difensore
    Ragni Francesco
    2006

  • Bartolomeo Riggioni

    Difensore
    Riggioni Bartolomeo
    03/07/2004

  • Alessandro Rosetti

    Difensore
    Rosetti Alessandro
    15/11/1994

  • Lorenzo Spaccazocchi

    Difensore
    Spaccazocchi Lorenzo
    2004

  • Alfio Tonucci

    Difensore
    Tonucci Alfio
    2004

  • Niccolò Urso

    Difensore
    Urso Niccolò
    23/03/1999

  • Bruno Aguzzi

    Centrocampista
    Aguzzi Bruno
    03/08/2005

  • Giovanni Bucchi

    Centrocampista
    Bucchi Giovanni
    07/01/2002

  • Massimo Conti

    Centrocampista
    Conti Massimo
    25/02/1998

  • Gianfilippo Gaia

    Centrocampista
    Gaia Gianfilippo
    2002

  • Alessandro Marchetti

    Centrocampista
    Marchetti Alessandro
    2004

  • Riccardo Pandolfi

    Centrocampista
    Pandolfi Riccardo
    24/05/1996

  • Leonardo Pandolfi

    Centrocampista
    Pandolfi Leonardo
    18/01/2000

  • Riccardo Pierpaoli

    Centrocampista
    Pierpaoli Riccardo
    2006

  • Luca Procacci

    Centrocampista
    Procacci Luca
    16/02/1995

  • Lorenzo Battisti

    Attaccante
    Battisti Lorenzo
    1996

  • Francesco Bondi

    Attaccante
    Bondi Francesco
    2006

  • Francesco Fraternali

    Attaccante
    Fraternali Francesco
    26/01/2005

  • Alessandro Loberti

    Attaccante
    Loberti Alessandro
    05/12/2001

  • Lorenzo Pagliari

    Attaccante
    Pagliari Lorenzo
    22/12/1995

  • Lorenzo Palazzi

    Attaccante
    Palazzi Lorenzo
    03/01/2003

I TECNICI E I DIRIGENTI

  • Raffaele Balducci

    Dirigente
    Raffaele Balducci

  • Paola Berloni

    Segretario
    Paola Berloni

  • Marco Bucchi

    Dirigente
    Marco Bucchi

  • Roberto Buoncompagni

    Dirigente
    Roberto Buoncompagni

  • Vitaliano Cini

    Dirigente
    Vitaliano Cini

  • Giorgio Codignola

    Dirigente
    Giorgio Codignola

  • Ludovico Dell'Onte

    Coll. Tecnico
    Ludovico Dell'Onte

  • Paolo Ducci

    Massagg.
    Paolo Ducci

  • Marco Meschini

    Dir. Sportivo
    Marco Meschini

  • Massimiliano Morelli

    Coll. Tecnico
    Massimiliano Morelli

  • Augusto Radi

    Dirigente
    Augusto Radi

  • Giovanni Santini

    Vice All.
    Giovanni Santini

  • Davide Serafini

    Pr.Portieri
    Davide Serafini

Giocatori trasferiti

Stefano Delsante (Attaccante)

Francesco Romitelli (Centrocampista)

Luca Soriani (Centrocampista)

PUBBLICITA'