Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie D Girone F


1a Giornata Andata
10/09/2023
Ritorno
07/01/2024
Alma J. Fano Vastogirardi 0 - 0 2 - 2
Avezzano Forsempronese 1 - 1 0 - 0
Atletico Ascoli Chieti 0 - 0 2 - 0
Campobasso Real Monterotondo Scalo 3 - 1 3 - 1
Vigor Senigallia Termoli Calcio 1920 3 - 1 2 - 1
L'Aquila Calcio Matese 2 - 0 1 - 0
Roma City SN Notaresco 6 - 1 2 - 3
Sora Sambenedettese 1 - 3 1 - 4
Tivoli United Riccione 3 - 0 0 - 0

2a Giornata Andata
17/09/2023
Ritorno
14/01/2024
Termoli Calcio 1920 Atletico Ascoli 1 - 0 2 - 1
Chieti L'Aquila Calcio 1 - 0 1 - 1
Matese Campobasso 0 - 3 0 - 2
Forsempronese Alma J. Fano 3 - 0 0 - 0
Real Monterotondo Scalo Avezzano 0 - 3 1 - 6
SN Notaresco Vigor Senigallia 4 - 4 0 - 0
Sambenedettese Tivoli 3 - 0 2 - 2
United Riccione Roma City 4 - 0 2 - 2
Vastogirardi Sora 1 - 0 0 - 1

3a Giornata Andata
24/09/2023
Ritorno
21/01/2024
Alma J. Fano United Riccione 0 - 1 1 - 3
Avezzano Sambenedettese 2 - 2 1 - 3
Atletico Ascoli Campobasso 2 - 2 1 - 1
Vigor Senigallia Matese 1 - 0 2 - 3
Forsempronese Vastogirardi 2 - 0 0 - 0
L'Aquila Calcio Real Monterotondo Scalo 2 - 3 1 - 1
Roma City Chieti 0 - 1 1 - 0
Sora SN Notaresco 1 - 0 0 - 0
Tivoli Termoli Calcio 1920 2 - 1 0 - 1

4a Giornata Andata
01/10/2023
Ritorno
28/01/2024
Termoli Calcio 1920 Roma City 2 - 4 0 - 0
Campobasso L'Aquila Calcio 2 - 3 0 - 2
Chieti Vigor Senigallia 2 - 0 1 - 1
Matese Atletico Ascoli 2 - 0 0 - 1
Real Monterotondo Scalo Forsempronese 0 - 1 0 - 3
SN Notaresco Tivoli 3 - 0 0 - 2
Sambenedettese Alma J. Fano 0 - 0 1 - 0
United Riccione Sora 1 - 2 2 - 1
Vastogirardi Avezzano 1 - 5 1 - 2

5a Giornata Andata
08/10/2023
Ritorno
04/02/2024
Alma J. Fano Termoli Calcio 1920 1 - 0 0 - 1
Avezzano SN Notaresco 1 - 2 0 - 1
Atletico Ascoli Real Monterotondo Scalo 1 - 1 0 - 2
Vigor Senigallia L'Aquila Calcio 0 - 2 1 - 1
Forsempronese United Riccione 2 - 2 1 - 3
Roma City Campobasso 3 - 1 1 - 2
Sora Chieti 0 - 0 1 - 1
Tivoli Matese 0 - 1 2 - 0
Vastogirardi Sambenedettese 0 - 1 0 - 3

6a Giornata Andata
15/10/2023
Ritorno
18/02/2024
Termoli Calcio 1920 Sora 1 - 1 0 - 3
Campobasso Vigor Senigallia 2 - 0 5 - 2
Chieti Tivoli 1 - 0 0 - 2
Matese Roma City 3 - 2 2 - 2
L'Aquila Calcio Atletico Ascoli 1 - 1 1 - 2
Real Monterotondo Scalo Vastogirardi 2 - 0 1 - 0
SN Notaresco Alma J. Fano 1 - 1 4 - 2
Sambenedettese Forsempronese 2 - 2 1 - 1
United Riccione Avezzano 1 - 2 2 - 2

7a Giornata Andata
22/10/2023
Ritorno
25/02/2024
Alma J. Fano Matese 1 - 0 0 - 0
Avezzano Chieti 1 - 1 1 - 0
Vigor Senigallia Real Monterotondo Scalo 1 - 0 2 - 1
Forsempronese Termoli Calcio 1920 1 - 0 0 - 3
Roma City Atletico Ascoli 0 - 1 1 - 0
Sambenedettese United Riccione 2 - 1 3 - 2
Sora Campobasso 1 - 2 0 - 2
Tivoli L'Aquila Calcio 2 - 1 1 - 2
Vastogirardi SN Notaresco 1 - 2 0 - 1

8a Giornata Andata
29/10/2023
Ritorno
03/03/2024
Atletico Ascoli Vigor Senigallia 1 - 2 1 - 0
Termoli Calcio 1920 Avezzano 1 - 0 0 - 0
Campobasso Tivoli 2 - 1 2 - 0
Chieti Alma J. Fano 2 - 2 1 - 5
Matese Sora 0 - 1 1 - 4
L'Aquila Calcio Roma City 0 - 0 1 - 0
Real Monterotondo Scalo Sambenedettese 0 - 2 1 - 1
SN Notaresco Forsempronese 0 - 0 0 - 2
United Riccione Vastogirardi 2 - 1 0 - 1

9a Giornata Andata
01/11/2023
Ritorno
10/03/2024
Alma J. Fano L'Aquila Calcio 1 - 2 0 - 2
Avezzano Campobasso 2 - 1 1 - 2
Forsempronese Matese 0 - 0 0 - 1
Roma City Real Monterotondo Scalo 4 - 0 2 - 1
Sambenedettese Termoli Calcio 1920 3 - 1 2 - 1
Sora Atletico Ascoli 2 - 2 1 - 2
Tivoli Vigor Senigallia 0 - 5 0 - 3
United Riccione SN Notaresco 0 - 1 2 - 2
Vastogirardi Chieti 1 - 0 1 - 2

10a Giornata Andata
05/11/2023
Ritorno
17/03/2024
Atletico Ascoli Tivoli 2 - 0 1 - 1
Termoli Calcio 1920 Vastogirardi 0 - 2 1 - 1
Campobasso Alma J. Fano 1 - 0 1 - 1
Chieti Forsempronese 3 - 2 1 - 0
Vigor Senigallia Roma City 2 - 2 1 - 1
Matese Avezzano 0 - 1 0 - 2
L'Aquila Calcio Sora 1 - 0 0 - 1
Real Monterotondo Scalo United Riccione 1 - 5 1 - 0
SN Notaresco Sambenedettese 1 - 1 2 - 0

11a Giornata Andata
12/11/2023
Ritorno
24/03/2024
Alma J. Fano Vigor Senigallia 2 - 2 1 - 5
Avezzano Atletico Ascoli 1 - 0 0 - 0
Forsempronese L'Aquila Calcio 0 - 0 0 - 2
SN Notaresco Termoli Calcio 1920 0 - 0 0 - 2
Sambenedettese Matese 3 - 0 0 - 0
Sora Roma City 0 - 2 2 - 2
Tivoli Real Monterotondo Scalo 1 - 3 2 - 2
United Riccione Chieti 1 - 2 0 - 2
Vastogirardi Campobasso 1 - 1 0 - 0

12a Giornata Andata
19/11/2023
Ritorno
28/03/2024
Atletico Ascoli Alma J. Fano 0 - 0 1 - 1
Termoli Calcio 1920 United Riccione 0 - 1 1 - 0
Campobasso Forsempronese 2 - 1 1 - 1
Chieti Sambenedettese 2 - 2 1 - 1
Vigor Senigallia Sora 1 - 1 1 - 0
Matese Vastogirardi 2 - 2 0 - 1
L'Aquila Calcio Avezzano 1 - 0 1 - 0
Real Monterotondo Scalo SN Notaresco 1 - 0 2 - 1
Roma City Tivoli 4 - 1 2 - 0

13a Giornata Andata
26/11/2023
Ritorno
07/04/2024
Alma J. Fano Tivoli 0 - 3 2 - 2
Avezzano Roma City 2 - 0 0 - 3
Termoli Calcio 1920 Chieti 0 - 0 0 - 3
Forsempronese Vigor Senigallia 1 - 0 1 - 1
SN Notaresco Matese 3 - 0 1 - 2
Sambenedettese L'Aquila Calcio 2 - 0 0 - 1
Sora Real Monterotondo Scalo 1 - 0 1 - 2
United Riccione Campobasso 1 - 1 1 - 3
Vastogirardi Atletico Ascoli 3 - 2 1 - 3

14a Giornata Andata
03/12/2023
Ritorno
14/04/2024
Atletico Ascoli Forsempronese 0 - 0 1 - 1
Campobasso Sambenedettese 1 - 0 1 - 0
Chieti SN Notaresco 1 - 2 0 - 0
Vigor Senigallia Avezzano 2 - 2 1 - 3
Matese United Riccione 3 - 3 0 - 2
L'Aquila Calcio Vastogirardi 1 - 0 1 - 0
Real Monterotondo Scalo Termoli Calcio 1920 1 - 2 1 - 2
Roma City Alma J. Fano 2 - 0 0 - 1
Tivoli Sora 2 - 2 0 - 5

15a Giornata Andata
10/12/2023
Ritorno
21/04/2024
Alma J. Fano Sora 0 - 0 1 - 2
Avezzano Tivoli 1 - 0 2 - 1
Termoli Calcio 1920 Matese 0 - 0 2 - 0
Chieti Real Monterotondo Scalo 2 - 1 1 - 3
Forsempronese Roma City 0 - 0 1 - 0
SN Notaresco Campobasso 0 - 1 1 - 1
Sambenedettese Atletico Ascoli 2 - 2 1 - 2
United Riccione L'Aquila Calcio 0 - 1 1 - 2
Vastogirardi Vigor Senigallia 0 - 3 2 - 0

16a Giornata Andata
17/12/2023
Ritorno
28/04/2024
Alma J. Fano Avezzano 3 - 1 0 - 2
Atletico Ascoli SN Notaresco 1 - 1 1 - 0
Campobasso Chieti 1 - 0 2 - 0
Vigor Senigallia United Riccione 2 - 1 1 - 2
Matese Real Monterotondo Scalo 0 - 1 0 - 3
L'Aquila Calcio Termoli Calcio 1920 3 - 2 0 - 0
Roma City Sambenedettese 0 - 0 1 - 1
Sora Forsempronese 0 - 0 0 - 0
Tivoli Vastogirardi 0 - 0 4 - 1

17a Giornata Andata
20/12/2023
Ritorno
05/05/2024
Avezzano Sora 1 - 0 2 - 1
Termoli Calcio 1920 Campobasso 0 - 0 1 - 1
Chieti Matese 3 - 0 0 - 0
Forsempronese Tivoli 1 - 3 0 - 1
Real Monterotondo Scalo Alma J. Fano 2 - 2 2 - 5
SN Notaresco L'Aquila Calcio 0 - 0 0 - 1
Sambenedettese Vigor Senigallia 1 - 3 5 - 3
United Riccione Atletico Ascoli 0 - 1 2 - 4
Vastogirardi Roma City 0 - 3 2 - 4