WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Juniores Provinciale
Fo-Ce
1a Giornata
Andata
25/11/2017
Ritorno
20/01/2018
Jr. Gambettola
Rubicone C.
1 - 4
1 - 2
Rumagna
Santa Sofia
3 - 0
1 - 1
Soglianese
Ronta F.C. Arpax
3 - 0
3 - 1
Tre Martiri 1949
Civitella
5 - 1
1 - 0
Vecchiazzano
Meldola
1 - 0
2 - 0
Villamarina
Diegaro
1 - 1
2 - 1
2a Giornata
Andata
23/09/2017
Ritorno
27/01/2018
Civitella
Jr. Gambettola
6 - 1
3 - 2
Diegaro
Vecchiazzano
3 - 1
1 - 1
Meldola
Soglianese
4 - 0
1 - 5
Ronta F.C. Arpax
Rumagna
0 - 3
0 - 3
Rubicone C.
Villamarina
6 - 2
2 - 2
Santa Sofia
Tre Martiri 1949
3 - 5
1 - 2
3a Giornata
Andata
30/09/2017
Ritorno
14/04/2018
Jr. Gambettola
Meldola
3 - 1
0 - 3
Rumagna
Rubicone C.
1 - 3
0 - 0
Santa Sofia
Civitella
2 - 3
2 - 4
Tre Martiri 1949
Diegaro
0 - 2
1 - 4
Vecchiazzano
Ronta F.C. Arpax
2 - 0
3 - 0
Villamarina
Soglianese
0 - 3
6 - 1
4a Giornata
Andata
07/10/2017
Ritorno
10/02/2018
Civitella
Rumagna
0 - 0
1 - 2
Diegaro
Jr. Gambettola
3 - 0
3 - 0
Meldola
Villamarina
1 - 2
2 - 1
Ronta F.C. Arpax
Santa Sofia
1 - 2
0 - 3
Rubicone C.
Tre Martiri 1949
2 - 1
1 - 0
Soglianese
Vecchiazzano
1 - 3
0 - 5
5a Giornata
Andata
14/10/2017
Ritorno
17/02/2018
Civitella
Rubicone C.
1 - 1
0 - 0
Jr. Gambettola
Vecchiazzano
0 - 1
1 - 1
Rumagna
Meldola
2 - 1
2 - 2
Santa Sofia
Diegaro
1 - 2
1 - 2
Tre Martiri 1949
Soglianese
4 - 3
2 - 3
Villamarina
Ronta F.C. Arpax
7 - 0
5 - 2
6a Giornata
Andata
21/10/2017
Ritorno
21/04/2018
Diegaro
Rumagna
3 - 1
2 - 2
Meldola
Tre Martiri 1949
1 - 1
2 - 5
Ronta F.C. Arpax
Civitella
1 - 3
1 - 2
Rubicone C.
Santa Sofia
3 - 0
1 - 0
Soglianese
Jr. Gambettola
3 - 0
1 - 3
Vecchiazzano
Villamarina
3 - 1
0 - 3
7a Giornata
Andata
28/10/2017
Ritorno
28/04/2018
Civitella
Meldola
2 - 1
1 - 8
Jr. Gambettola
Ronta F.C. Arpax
0 - 4
4 - 2
Rubicone C.
Diegaro
2 - 3
2 - 1
Rumagna
Vecchiazzano
2 - 0
2 - 0
Santa Sofia
Soglianese
3 - 1
5 - 1
Tre Martiri 1949
Villamarina
2 - 0
6 - 0
8a Giornata
Andata
01/11/2017
Ritorno
10/03/2018
Diegaro
Civitella
6 - 1
1 - 0
Meldola
Santa Sofia
2 - 3
5 - 1
Ronta F.C. Arpax
Rubicone C.
4 - 2
0 - 4
Soglianese
Rumagna
1 - 1
0 - 5
Vecchiazzano
Tre Martiri 1949
1 - 0
0 - 2
Villamarina
Jr. Gambettola
2 - 1
5 - 1
9a Giornata
Andata
04/11/2017
Ritorno
17/03/2018
Civitella
Soglianese
3 - 2
2 - 4
Diegaro
Ronta F.C. Arpax
2 - 1
3 - 1
Rubicone C.
Meldola
5 - 1
0 - 2
Rumagna
Villamarina
2 - 0
3 - 0
Santa Sofia
Vecchiazzano
1 - 4
3 - 2
Tre Martiri 1949
Jr. Gambettola
15 - 1
2 - 1
10a Giornata
Andata
11/11/2017
Ritorno
24/03/2018
Jr. Gambettola
Santa Sofia
2 - 2
0 - 3
Meldola
Ronta F.C. Arpax
3 - 0
0 - 1
Soglianese
Diegaro
3 - 3
1 - 6
Tre Martiri 1949
Rumagna
2 - 3
0 - 3
Vecchiazzano
Rubicone C.
3 - 2
0 - 3
Villamarina
Civitella
0 - 1
2 - 3
11a Giornata
Andata
18/11/2017
Ritorno
07/04/2018
Civitella
Vecchiazzano
2 - 4
2 - 4
Diegaro
Meldola
5 - 1
3 - 0
Ronta F.C. Arpax
Tre Martiri 1949
0 - 3
2 - 6
Rubicone C.
Soglianese
2 - 0
4 - 0
Rumagna
Jr. Gambettola
1 - 0
2 - 1
Santa Sofia
Villamarina
1 - 4
0 - 7