WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO 2a Categoria
Girone F MO
1a Giornata
Andata
17/09/2017
Ritorno
21/01/2018
Daino S. Croce
Young Boys C.
2 - 1
1 - 0
Masone
Campogalliano
1 - 0
1 - 1
Mutina Sport
U.S. Sammartinese
0 - 3
1 - 0
Reggio Calcio
Virtus Cibeno
0 - 2
0 - 2
United Carpi
Viaemilia
0 - 1
1 - 0
Virtus Campogalliano
Santos 1948
3 - 2
3 - 2
4 Ville
Virtus Mandrio
3 - 2
0 - 2
2a Giornata
Andata
24/09/2017
Ritorno
28/01/2018
Campogalliano
Daino S. Croce
3 - 2
0 - 1
U.S. Sammartinese
Virtus Campogalliano
3 - 0
0 - 0
Santos 1948
United Carpi
3 - 2
0 - 1
Viaemilia
Reggio Calcio
2 - 0
1 - 1
Virtus Cibeno
4 Ville
0 - 0
3 - 1
Virtus Mandrio
Masone
1 - 3
1 - 1
Young Boys C.
Mutina Sport
1 - 4
0 - 3
3a Giornata
Andata
01/10/2017
Ritorno
15/04/2018
Masone
Young Boys C.
1 - 0
1 - 0
Mutina Sport
Viaemilia
4 - 2
4 - 1
Reggio Calcio
Campogalliano
2 - 4
0 - 2
U.S. Sammartinese
Santos 1948
2 - 0
0 - 0
United Carpi
Virtus Mandrio
3 - 1
3 - 2
Virtus Campogalliano
Virtus Cibeno
2 - 0
0 - 0
4 Ville
Daino S. Croce
1 - 1
0 - 1
4a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2017
Ritorno
11/02/2018
Campogalliano
4 Ville
2 - 2
1 - 3
Daino S. Croce
Masone
1 - 1
1 - 1
Santos 1948
Mutina Sport
1 - 2
2 - 2
Viaemilia
Virtus Campogalliano
0 - 2
1 - 1
Virtus Cibeno
United Carpi
4 - 2
0 - 0
Virtus Mandrio
Reggio Calcio
0 - 2
1 - 1
Young Boys C.
U.S. Sammartinese
4 - 2
0 - 3
5a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2017
Ritorno
18/02/2018
Mutina Sport
Virtus Mandrio
5 - 3
4 - 0
Reggio Calcio
Masone
1 - 0
0 - 1
U.S. Sammartinese
Virtus Cibeno
1 - 0
1 - 1
Santos 1948
Viaemilia
1 - 0
1 - 1
United Carpi
Daino S. Croce
2 - 0
0 - 2
Virtus Campogalliano
Campogalliano
4 - 1
4 - 1
4 Ville
Young Boys C.
2 - 3
0 - 1
6a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2017
Ritorno
22/04/2018
Campogalliano
United Carpi
0 - 3
2 - 5
Daino S. Croce
Reggio Calcio
1 - 1
3 - 2
Masone
4 Ville
1 - 0
1 - 2
Viaemilia
U.S. Sammartinese
1 - 0
3 - 1
Virtus Cibeno
Mutina Sport
1 - 2
0 - 2
Virtus Mandrio
Virtus Campogalliano
1 - 0
1 - 3
Young Boys C.
Santos 1948
1 - 1
1 - 1
7a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2017
Ritorno
25/04/2018
Mutina Sport
Daino S. Croce
1 - 1
1 - 1
Reggio Calcio
Young Boys C.
0 - 2
1 - 2
U.S. Sammartinese
Campogalliano
2 - 0
1 - 0
Santos 1948
Virtus Mandrio
1 - 1
2 - 4
United Carpi
4 Ville
1 - 0
2 - 2
Viaemilia
Virtus Cibeno
2 - 4
1 - 0
Virtus Campogalliano
Masone
3 - 0
1 - 1
8a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2017
Ritorno
11/03/2018
Mutina Sport
4 Ville
3 - 2
1 - 1
U.S. Sammartinese
Masone
0 - 1
0 - 2
Santos 1948
Daino S. Croce
2 - 0
0 - 1
United Carpi
Young Boys C.
3 - 2
0 - 2
Viaemilia
Campogalliano
1 - 2
1 - 2
Virtus Campogalliano
Reggio Calcio
1 - 0
2 - 0
Virtus Cibeno
Virtus Mandrio
3 - 2
1 - 3
9a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2017
Ritorno
18/03/2018
Campogalliano
Santos 1948
1 - 1
5 - 4
Daino S. Croce
U.S. Sammartinese
1 - 1
1 - 0
Masone
Mutina Sport
0 - 0
0 - 1
Reggio Calcio
United Carpi
0 - 5
1 - 1
Virtus Mandrio
Viaemilia
1 - 2
1 - 1
Young Boys C.
Virtus Cibeno
2 - 4
3 - 0
4 Ville
Virtus Campogalliano
1 - 1
2 - 3
10a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2017
Ritorno
25/03/2018
Mutina Sport
Reggio Calcio
5 - 1
1 - 5
U.S. Sammartinese
4 Ville
4 - 0
0 - 1
Santos 1948
Masone
2 - 0
2 - 1
Viaemilia
Daino S. Croce
2 - 2
0 - 3
Virtus Campogalliano
United Carpi
2 - 1
1 - 2
Virtus Cibeno
Campogalliano
5 - 2
0 - 0
Virtus Mandrio
Young Boys C.
1 - 0
2 - 0
11a Giornata
Andata
03/12/2017
Ritorno
08/04/2018
Mutina Sport
United Carpi
4 - 4
3 - 1
U.S. Sammartinese
Reggio Calcio
0 - 0
1 - 2
Santos 1948
4 Ville
4 - 0
1 - 1
Viaemilia
Masone
1 - 2
2 - 0
Virtus Cibeno
Daino S. Croce
3 - 3
0 - 1
Campogalliano
Virtus Mandrio
3 - 2
2 - 3
Young Boys C.
Virtus Campogalliano
0 - 3
4 - 0
12a Giornata
Andata
01/11/2017
Ritorno
29/04/2018
Campogalliano
Mutina Sport
4 - 8
2 - 1
Daino S. Croce
Virtus Campogalliano
2 - 4
1 - 1
Masone
United Carpi
0 - 4
2 - 2
Virtus Cibeno
Santos 1948
1 - 4
1 - 0
Virtus Mandrio
U.S. Sammartinese
1 - 2
2 - 1
Young Boys C.
Viaemilia
2 - 1
1 - 1
4 Ville
Reggio Calcio
1 - 2
0 - 0
13a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2017
Ritorno
06/05/2018
Campogalliano
Young Boys C.
3 - 0
1 - 2
Daino S. Croce
Virtus Mandrio
1 - 3
3 - 0
Masone
Virtus Cibeno
1 - 1
0 - 2
Reggio Calcio
Santos 1948
0 - 0
0 - 1
United Carpi
U.S. Sammartinese
2 - 2
2 - 4
Virtus Campogalliano
Mutina Sport
0 - 4
3 - 0
4 Ville
Viaemilia
3 - 1
2 - 2