Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 3a Cat Rimini Girone B


1a Giornata Andata
28/09/2019
Ritorno
25/01/2020
Athletic Villaggio Del Conca 2 - 4 N.G.
Fratte United 2009 Perla Verde 3 - 2 N.G.
Gemmano Montescudo 1 - 0 N.G.
Giovane Alta V. Taverna M. 2 - 1 N.G.
Montefiorese Riviera United 1 - 1 N.G.
San Patrignano R. Monteleone 1 - 1 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
05/10/2019
Ritorno
01/02/2020
Del Conca Fratte United 2009 1 - 2 N.G.
Montescudo Giovane Alta V. 1 - 1 N.G.
Perla Verde Montefiorese 3 - 1 N.G.
R. Monteleone Gemmano 1 - 1 N.G.
Riviera United San Patrignano 1 - 1 N.G.
Taverna M. Athletic Villaggio 4 - 3 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
12/10/2019
Ritorno
08/02/2020
Athletic Villaggio Riviera United 0 - 3 N.G.
Del Conca Perla Verde 5 - 1 N.G.
Fratte United 2009 R. Monteleone 2 - 1 N.G.
Gemmano Taverna M. 3 - 1 N.G.
Montefiorese Montescudo 1 - 4 N.G.
San Patrignano Giovane Alta V. 0 - 1 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
19/10/2019
Ritorno
15/02/2020
Giovane Alta V. Gemmano 1 - 0 N.G.
Montescudo San Patrignano 1 - 2 N.G.
Perla Verde Athletic Villaggio 1 - 2 N.G.
R. Monteleone Montefiorese 1 - 0 N.G.
Riviera United Fratte United 2009 1 - 2 N.G.
Taverna M. Del Conca 2 - 5 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
26/10/2019
Ritorno
22/02/2020
Athletic Villaggio Montescudo 4 - 5 N.G.
Del Conca R. Monteleone 2 - 2 N.G.
Fratte United 2009 Giovane Alta V. 3 - 2 N.G.
Montefiorese Gemmano 0 - 2 N.G.
Perla Verde Riviera United 1 - 0 N.G.
San Patrignano Taverna M. 2 - 0 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
02/11/2019
Ritorno
29/02/2020
Gemmano San Patrignano 1 - 1 N.G.
Giovane Alta V. Montefiorese 3 - 1 N.G.
Montescudo Fratte United 2009 0 - 0 N.G.
R. Monteleone Athletic Villaggio 3 - 2 N.G.
Riviera United Del Conca 1 - 4 N.G.
Taverna M. Perla Verde 3 - 0 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
09/11/2019
Ritorno
07/03/2020
Athletic Villaggio Gemmano 3 - 5 N.G.
Del Conca Giovane Alta V. 3 - 2 N.G.
Fratte United 2009 San Patrignano 1 - 2 N.G.
Montefiorese Taverna M. 1 - 0 N.G.
Perla Verde Montescudo 2 - 3 N.G.
R. Monteleone Riviera United 3 - 3 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
14/12/2019
Ritorno
14/03/2020
Gemmano Fratte United 2009 3 - 0 N.G.
Giovane Alta V. Athletic Villaggio 1 - 1 N.G.
Montescudo Del Conca 3 - 2 N.G.
R. Monteleone Perla Verde 2 - 1 N.G.
San Patrignano Montefiorese 3 - 0 N.G.
Taverna M. Riviera United 1 - 4 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
23/11/2019
Ritorno
21/03/2020
Athletic Villaggio San Patrignano 2 - 1 N.G.
Del Conca Gemmano 3 - 2 N.G.
Fratte United 2009 Montefiorese 2 - 2 N.G.
Perla Verde Giovane Alta V. 2 - 0 N.G.
R. Monteleone Taverna M. 5 - 1 N.G.
Riviera United Montescudo 3 - 3 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
30/11/2019
Ritorno
28/03/2020
Fratte United 2009 Athletic Villaggio 3 - 3 N.G.
Gemmano Riviera United 1 - 1 N.G.
Giovane Alta V. R. Monteleone 0 - 2 N.G.
Montefiorese Del Conca 0 - 2 N.G.
Montescudo Taverna M. 0 - 0 N.G.
San Patrignano Perla Verde 3 - 1 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
07/12/2019
Ritorno
04/04/2020
Athletic Villaggio Montefiorese 1 - 1 N.G.
Del Conca San Patrignano 2 - 1 N.G.
Perla Verde Gemmano 0 - 1 N.G.
R. Monteleone Montescudo 4 - 0 N.G.
Riviera United Giovane Alta V. 5 - 1 N.G.
Taverna M. Fratte United 2009 1 - 0 N.G.