WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori 2a Categoria Girone Q Rimini
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Mohamed Ben Kacem | Sp. Valbidente | 24 (1 su rigore) | |
Francesco Tedaldi | Pianta | 18 (5 su rigore) | |
Cangialosi | Tre Martiri 1949 | 17 (3 su rigore) | |
Girardi | Tre Martiri 1949 | 17 (2 su rigore) | |
Jacopo Violani | S. Rocco 2001 | 16 (5 su rigore) | |
Riccardo Longari | Casola Valsenio | 12 (2 su rigore) | |
Daniel Castellani | Pol. Aurora | 11 (3 su rigore) | |
Michele Perrone | Casola Valsenio | 10 (2 su rigore) | |
Nicola Poggiolini | S. Rocco 2001 | 10 | |
Alberto Vernocchi | Pol. Aurora | 10 | |
Matteo Bertaccini | S. Colombano Italtex | 9 | |
Lorenzo Cecchi | Sp. Valbidente | 9 | |
Gianluca Fabbroni | Cibox | 9 (4 su rigore) | |
Marco Marchesi | Modigliana | 9 (3 su rigore) | |
Luca Pistorio | Sp. Valbidente | 9 | |
Giacomini | Pro Loco Reda | 8 | |
Filippo Postacchini | Vecchiazzano | 8 (2 su rigore) | |
Francesco Recchia | Pol. Aurora | 8 | |
Alessio Camorani | S. Rocco 2001 | 7 | |
Alessandro Fornasari | Carpena | 7 | |
Riccardo Paolini | Pianta | 7 | |
Alex Renzi | Cibox | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Rimini | Modigliana | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Abetti Francesco | Pro Loco Reda | 6 | |
Filippo Scardovi | S. Rocco 2001 | 6 | |
Mattia Totaro | Pol. Aurora | 6 | |
Lorenzo Ghirardelli | S. Colombano Italtex | 5 (2 su rigore) | |
Angelo Marchetti | S. Rocco 2001 | 5 | |
Bruno Nava | Dismano United | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Simone Peloni | Pianta | 5 | |
Filippo Zanoni | Carpena | 5 | |
Francesco Bagnolini | Cibox | 4 | |
Nicholas Benvenuti | Dismano United | 4 | |
Enrico Corbelli | Carpena | 4 | |
Nicoḷ Cortesi | Cibox | 4 | |
Elvis Giorgini | Dismano United | 4 | |
Marco Lippi | Cibox | 4 (2 su rigore) | |
Simone Malpezzi | Casola Valsenio | 4 | |
Simone Rivola | Casola Valsenio | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Marco Valgimigli | Pro Loco Reda | 4 | |
Nicholas Viroli | Cibox | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Klaudio Xhelili | Dismano United | 4 | |
Fabrizio Abetti | Pro Loco Reda | 3 | |
Manuel Castellucci | Sp. Valbidente | 3 | |
Antonio Galesi | Porto Fuori | 3 (2 su rigore) | |
Giuseppe Iuzzolino | S. Colombano Italtex | 3 | |
Giuseppe Lucarelli | Carpena | 3 | |
Luciani | Tre Martiri 1949 | 3 | |
Marchetti | Porto Fuori | 3 | |
Claudio Maroni | Pol. Aurora | 3 | |
Walid Maysse | Pianta | 3 | |
Resul Merseli | Carpena | 3 | |
Sandro Montalti | Porto Fuori | 3 | |
Nicola Rafelli | Pianta | 3 | |
Stefano Rinaldi Ceroni | Casola Valsenio | 3 | |
Stefano Rossi | Carpena | 3 | |
Andrea Ruffilli | Vecchiazzano | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Andrea Ancarani | Vecchiazzano | 2 | |
Matteo Balestri | S. Colombano Italtex | 2 | |
Mobaraka Bance | Cibox | 2 | |
Alex Bandini | Pro Loco Reda | 2 | |
Davide Capelli | Casola Valsenio | 2 | |
Alain Codefroy | Sp. Valbidente | 2 | |
Valentino De Falco | Pol. Aurora | 5 | |
Kamal Es Saten | Sp. Valbidente | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Luca Falcini | Pianta | 2 | |
Nicola Fiori | Carpena | 2 | |
Filippo Gianferrari | S. Colombano Italtex | 2 | |
Maxim Greco | Dismano United | 2 | |
Roberto Grimaudo | S. Colombano Italtex | 2 | |
Patmoce Kouakou | Cibox | 2 | |
Simone Leoni | Vecchiazzano | 2 | |
Limongiello | Tre Martiri 1949 | 2 | |
Filippo Montanari | Modigliana | 2 | |
Francesco Piretto | Porto Fuori | 2 | |
Riccardo Pretolani | Carpena | 2 | |
Christopher Rossi | Dismano United | 2 | |
Simone Rossi | Dismano United | 2 | |
Savoia | Vecchiazzano | 2 | |
Giacomo Spadoni | Cibox | 2 | |
Luca Succi | S. Rocco 2001 | 2 | |
Tacchi | Casola Valsenio | 2 | |
Andrea Zaccaria | Porto Fuori | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Zambelli | Vecchiazzano | 2 | |
Manuel Zoli | Cibox | 2 | |
Luca Abbondanza | Pol. Aurora | 1 | |
Abetti Marco | Pro Loco Reda | 1 | |
Nicola Amoruso | S. Colombano Italtex | 1 | |
Daniele Ardito | Pianta | 1 | |
Luca Baggioni | Pro Loco Reda | 1 | |
Marco Benericetti | S. Rocco 2001 | 1 | |
Biondi | Tre Martiri 1949 | 1 | |
Roberto Bonoli | Modigliana | 1 | |
Luca Buscherini | Pro Loco Reda | 1 | |
Buscherini Diego | Pro Loco Reda | 1 | |
Luca Calmanti | Cibox | 1 | |
Giacomo Camarotto | Dismano United | 1 | |
Lorenzo Campodoni | Pro Loco Reda | 1 | |
Luca Camporesi | S. Colombano Italtex | 1 | |
Camporesi | Vecchiazzano | 1 | |
Alessandro Castellari | Casola Valsenio | 1 | |
Cristiano Castelletti | Dismano United | 1 | |
Sabri Collaku | S. Rocco 2001 | 1 | |
Marco Collinelli | Pianta | 1 | |
Davide Fedele | Cibox | 6 | |
Marco Flamigni | Modigliana | 1 | |
Luca Flamigni | Vecchiazzano | 1 | |
Alessandro Galdiolo | Sp. Valbidente | 1 | |
Giuseppe Gatti | Pol. Aurora | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Gabriele Ghetti | Sp. Valbidente | 1 | |
Francesco Giunchi | Pol. Aurora | 1 | |
Giacomo Guidi | Dismano United | 1 | |
Michele Guiducci | Pol. Aurora | 1 | |
Jacopo Gunelli | Pianta | 1 | |
Monsif Lahiuoi | Pianta | 1 | |
Federico Lanzoni | S. Rocco 2001 | 1 | |
Nicola Mainetti | Vecchiazzano | 1 | |
Nicola Marchionno | Porto Fuori | 1 | |
Mariani Carlo | Tre Martiri 1949 | 1 | |
Alessandro Mazzotti | Pol. Aurora | 1 | |
Mengozzi | Modigliana | 1 | |
Francesco Mengozzi | Modigliana | 1 | |
Mohamed Meskine | Pianta | 1 | |
Montalti | Porto Fuori | 1 | |
Giorgio Montalti | Porto Fuori | 1 | |
Tommaso Moroni | S. Rocco 2001 | 1 | |
Nicola Murianni | Pianta | 1 | |
Abiud Navarro | Pianta | 1 | |
Manuel Padovani | Cibox | 1 | |
Fabio Pagnotta | Modigliana | 1 | |
Pietro Perfetti | Modigliana | 1 | |
Petrini | Tre Martiri 1949 | 1 | |
Piretto Giuseppe | Porto Fuori | 1 | |
Placenti | Tre Martiri 1949 | 1 | |
Poni | Tre Martiri 1949 | 1 | |
Andrea Ragazzini | Pro Loco Reda | 1 | |
Luca Ravagli | S. Rocco 2001 | 1 | |
Luca Recchia | S. Colombano Italtex | 1 | |
Francesco Ricci | Vecchiazzano | 1 | |
Gianni Rinaldini | Vecchiazzano | 1 | |
Nicola Ronca | Vecchiazzano | 1 | |
Ruffilli | Vecchiazzano | 1 | |
Andrea Rullati | Cibox | 1 | |
Giuseppe Samoŕ | Modigliana | 1 | |
Sartoni | Modigliana | 1 | |
Roberto Taccioli | Dismano United | 1 | |
Francesco Taddei | Pol. Aurora | 1 | |
Michele Tarallo | Modigliana | 1 | |
Davide Tondini | Pro Loco Reda | 1 | |
Cristian Torelli | Sp. Valbidente | 1 | |
Filippo Tumidei | Sp. Valbidente | 1 | |
Pierluca Urbini | Dismano United | 1 | |
Massimiliano Urbini | Dismano United | 1 | |
Edoardo Visani | Casola Valsenio | 1 | |
Andrea Visani | Casola Valsenio | 1 | |
Giorgio Zanotti | Sp. Valbidente | 1 |
Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Girone Q Rimini
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Gabriele Ghetti | Sp. Valbidente | 1 | |
Alessandro Mazzotti | Pol. Aurora | 1 | |
Riccardo Spadoni | Carpena | 1 |