Eccellenza Girone C

A.S.D. Sanpaimola

Squadra nata nel 2016

Età media giocatori: 23,0  

Area riservata

Stagione 2021/2022


LA SOCIETÀ

Sede Società
Via G. Mameli, 16/a - 48017 S. Patrizio Conselice (RA)

N° Matricola 945138

Campo di Gioco
Stadio "G. Buscaroli" - Via Di Vittorio, 13 - 48017 Conselice (RA)

Fondazione
2016

Colori Sociali
Giallo - Blu - Rosso


Sito web
www.sanpaimola.it

Email
sanpaimola@libero.it

L'ALBO D'ORO

Stagione Categoria
2021/2022 Eccellenza
2020/2021 Eccellenza
2019/2020 Eccellenza
2018/2019 Eccellenza
2017/2018 Eccellenza
2016/2017 Promozione
2015/2016 Promozione
2014/2015 Promozione
2013/2014 Promozione
2012/2013 Promozione
2011/2012 Promozione
2010/2011 Promozione
2009/2010 Promozione
2008/2009 Promozione
2007/2008 1a Categoria
2006/2007 Promozione

L'ORGANIGRAMMA

La Squadra

Sanpaimola

Presidente

Alex Cocchi

Alex Cocchi

Allenatore

Marco Tinti

Marco Tinti

I GIOCATORI

  • Luca Baldani

    Portiere
    Baldani Luca
    23/04/1994

  • Riccardo Marcovecchio

    Portiere
    Marcovecchio Riccardo
    24/12/2003

  • Matteo Masetti

    Portiere
    Masetti Matteo
    15/04/1985

  • Matteo Alessandrini

    Difensore
    Alessandrini Matteo
    09/12/1998

  • Nicholas Amadori

    Difensore
    Amadori Nicholas
    1988

  • Giuseppe Cerasuolo

    Difensore
    Cerasuolo Giuseppe
    14/06/2000

  • Matteo Farina

    Difensore
    Farina Matteo
    16/05/2003

  • Matteo Landini

    Difensore
    Landini Matteo
    10/01/1999

  • Giacomo Mazza

    Difensore
    Mazza Giacomo
    04/11/2002

  • Filippo Ragazzini

    Difensore
    Ragazzini Filippo
    26/07/1998

  • Simone Alessandrini

    Centrocampista
    Alessandrini Simone
    25/06/2000

  • Lorenzo Breuil

    Centrocampista
    Breuil Lorenzo
    27/11/2002

  • Abuo Diabe Diaby

    Centrocampista
    Diaby Abuo Diabe
    20/02/1999

  • Simone Errani

    Centrocampista
    Errani Simone
    03/09/1990

  • Michael Mengolini

    Centrocampista
    Mengolini Michael
    30/12/1991

  • Thomas Ragazzini

    Centrocampista
    Ragazzini Thomas
    29/03/1995

  • Matteo Regoli

    Centrocampista
    Regoli Matteo
    2004

  • Luca Salieri

    Centrocampista
    Salieri Luca
    27/08/2003

  • Filippo Suzzi

    Centrocampista
    Suzzi Filippo
    05/05/2001

  • Luca Vantancoli

    Centrocampista
    Vantancoli Luca
    30/03/2002

  • Luigi Battiloro

    Attaccante
    Battiloro Luigi
    09/01/1996

  • Federico Bonavita

    Attaccante
    Bonavita Federico
    23/07/1990

  • Matteo Bucci

    Attaccante
    Bucci Matteo
    27/09/2003

  • Francesco Carbone

    Attaccante
    Carbone Francesco
    2004

  • Fabio Fiengo

    Attaccante
    Fiengo Fabio
    30/10/2003

  • Jacopo Pagani

    Attaccante
    Pagani Jacopo
    28/01/1991

  • Nicolò Sangiorgi

    Attaccante
    Sangiorgi Nicolò
    02/01/2003

I TECNICI E I DIRIGENTI

  • Anselmo Andraghetti

    Pres. Onorario
    Anselmo Andraghetti

  • Massimo Balducci

    Dir. Generale
    Massimo Balducci

  • Alberto Brini

    Vice All.
    Alberto Brini

  • Matteo Carettini

    Dir. Sportivo
    Matteo Carettini

  • Giancarlo Cassani

    Vice Pres.
    Giancarlo Cassani

  • Franco Di Camillo

    Vice Pres.
    Franco Di Camillo

  • Gianluca Franchelli

    Pr.Portieri
    Gianluca Franchelli

  • Andrea Guerra

    Pr.Atletico
    Andrea Guerra

  • Edoardo Leoni

    Massagg.
    Edoardo Leoni

  • Daniele Marchi

    Dirigente
    Daniele Marchi

  • Marina Monaco

    Dirigente
    Marina Monaco

  • Carlo Poggi

    Dir. Sportivo
    Carlo Poggi

  • Silverio Scalegni

    Addetto stampa
    Silverio Scalegni

  • Giovanna Sgarzi

    Dirigente
    Giovanna Sgarzi

  • Marco Trerè

    Dirigente
    Marco Trerè

PUBBLICITA'