2a Categoria Girone M RA

A.S.D. Vis R.F. Faventia

Età media giocatori: 25,8  

Area riservata

Stagione 2023/2024


LA SOCIETÀ

Sede Società
V.le Atleti Azzurri D’Italia, 13 - 48018 Faenza (RA)

N° Matricola 945325

Campo di Gioco
Campo Comunale "M. Zappi" Campo B - V.le Atleti Azzurri D’Italia, 13 - 48018 Faenza (RA)

Telefono
0546-621863

Colori Sociali
Granata

Fondazione
1998


Sito web
www.faventia.it

Email
[email protected]

L'ALBO D'ORO

Stagione Categoria
2023/2024 2a Categoria
2022/2023 2a Categoria
2021/2022 2a Categoria
2020/2021 2a Categoria
2019/2020 2a Categoria
2018/2019 3a Cat Ravenna
2017/2018 3a Cat Ravenna
2016/2017 3a Cat Ravenna

L'ORGANIGRAMMA

La Squadra

Vis R.F. Faventia

Presidente

Fabio Cavassi

Fabio Cavassi

Allenatore

Mattia Ceroni

Mattia Ceroni

I GIOCATORI

  • Alessandro Brunelli

    Portiere
    Brunelli Alessandro
    16/12/1999

  • Mouhamed Deme

    Portiere
    Deme Mouhamed
    20/11/2004

  • Christian Vignoli

    Portiere
    Vignoli Christian
    23/08/2002

  • Andrea Albonetti

    Difensore
    Albonetti Andrea
    07/11/1996

  • Federico Avveduti

    Difensore
    Avveduti Federico
    10/07/2001

  • Emanuele Bandini

    Difensore
    Bandini Emanuele
    10/01/1982

  • Mirco Bighini

    Difensore
    Bighini Mirco
    18/01/1995

  • Jacopo Gurioli

    Difensore
    Gurioli Jacopo
    16/07/1999

  • Danilo Lombardi

    Difensore
    Lombardi Danilo
    10/09/1992

  • Guglielmo Solaroli

    Difensore
    Solaroli Guglielmo
    05/11/1999

  • Nicola Tampieri

    Difensore
    Tampieri Nicola
    24/02/1999

  • Luca Valentini

    Difensore
    Valentini Luca
    24/01/1999

  • Patrick Jonas Bilitik Moumi

    Centrocampista
    Bilitik Moumi Patrick Jonas
    19/10/2000

  • Andrea Cavassi

    Centrocampista
    Cavassi Andrea
    18/08/1996

  • Mouhamed Diop

    Centrocampista
    Diop Mouhamed
    31/12/1994

  • Serigne Mbacke Gueye

    Centrocampista
    Gueye Serigne Mbacke
    05/09/1993

  • Anduel Meta

    Centrocampista
    Meta Anduel
    14/06/2001

  • Matteo Monti

    Centrocampista
    Monti Matteo
    19/09/2002
    Faenza

  • Mouhamed Syll

    Centrocampista
    Syll Mouhamed
    26/11/2000

  • Davide Valtancoli

    Centrocampista
    Valtancoli Davide
    26/01/2001

  • Francesco Di Maria

    Attaccante
    Di Maria Francesco
    09/06/1999

  • Francesco Fanelli

    Attaccante
    Fanelli Francesco
    21/05/2006

  • Racine Karasse Kane

    Attaccante
    Kane Racine Karasse
    01/01/1985

  • Beniamino Liverani

    Attaccante
    Liverani Beniamino
    23/07/1999

  • Damiano Maiorano

    Attaccante
    Maiorano Damiano
    28/06/1985

  • Cheikh Tidiane Sarr

    Attaccante
    Sarr Cheikh Tidiane
    25/07/2003

  • Davide Solaroli

    Attaccante
    Solaroli Davide
    16/10/1997

  • Matteo Verdolini

    Attaccante
    Verdolini Matteo
    05/12/1993

I TECNICI E I DIRIGENTI

  • Roberto Gurioli

    Co-Allenatore
    Roberto Gurioli

  • Ivo Bellenghi

    Dirigente
    Ivo Bellenghi

  • Vladimir Elezi

    Dirigente
    Vladimir Elezi

  • Gian Franco Solaroli

    Dirigente
    Gian Franco Solaroli

  • Marco Ballardini

    Pr.Portieri
    Marco Ballardini

  • Emanuele Bandini

    Pr.Atletico
    Emanuele Bandini

PUBBLICITA'