2a Categoria Gir. A Marche

U.S. S. Cecilia Urbania

Età media giocatori: 23,3  

Area riservata

Stagione 2021/2022


LA SOCIETÀ

Sede Società
Via Campo Sportivo, sn - 61049 Urbania (PU)

N° Matricola 76321

Campo di Gioco
Campo Comunale - Via Campo Sportivo, sn - 61049 Urbania (PU)

Fondazione
1986

Fax
0722-317010

Telefono
0722-317010

Colori Sociali
Rosso - Blu


Email
asdsantacecilia@libero.it

L'ALBO D'ORO

Stagione Categoria
2021/2022 2a Categoria
2020/2021 2a Categoria
2019/2020 2a Categoria
2018/2019 1a Categoria
2017/2018 1a Categoria
2016/2017 2a Categoria
2015/2016 2a Categoria
2014/2015 2a Categoria
2013/2014 1a Categoria
2012/2013 1a Categoria
2011/2012 2a Categoria
2010/2011 2a Categoria
2009/2010 1a Categoria
2008/2009 1a Categoria
2007/2008 1a Categoria

L'ORGANIGRAMMA

La Squadra

S. Cecilia Urb.

Presidente

Guido Agostini

Guido Agostini

Allenatore

Yuri Bruscia

Yuri Bruscia

I GIOCATORI

  • Enrico Pacchiarini

    Portiere
    Pacchiarini Enrico
    08/02/2001

  • Diego Saltarelli

    Portiere
    Saltarelli Diego
    20/03/1994

  • Pierpaolo Antonini

    Difensore
    Antonini Pierpaolo
    2004

  • Giacomo Battazzi

    Difensore
    Battazzi Giacomo
    12/05/1995

  • Filippo Bianchi

    Difensore
    Bianchi Filippo
    08/11/1993

  • Andrea Calli

    Difensore
    Calli Andrea
    30/08/1999

  • Danilo Cerasi

    Difensore
    Cerasi Danilo
    19/03/2001

  • Mattia Fiore

    Difensore
    Fiore Mattia
    2002

  • Simone Mazzagatti

    Difensore
    Mazzagatti Simone
    08/05/2001

  • Vasile Prisacaru

    Difensore
    Prisacaru Vasile
    09/08/1996

  • Dario Rondini

    Difensore
    Rondini Dario
    05/09/2001

  • Nicola Arcasi

    Centrocampista
    Arcasi Nicola
    09/02/2001

  • Giacomo Azzolini

    Centrocampista
    Azzolini Giacomo
    22/05/1997

  • Lorenzo Ceccarini

    Centrocampista
    Ceccarini Lorenzo
    21/10/1995

  • Luca Cerpolini

    Centrocampista
    Cerpolini Luca
    2001

  • Nicolò Falasconi

    Centrocampista
    Falasconi Nicolò
    24/07/2000

  • Davide Mistura

    Centrocampista
    Mistura Davide
    15/08/1995

  • Matteo Pierleoni

    Centrocampista
    Pierleoni Matteo
    25/03/1993

  • Mattia Vasari

    Centrocampista
    Vasari Mattia
    10/08/1991

  • Matteo Bozzi

    Attaccante
    Bozzi Matteo
    17/01/1994

  • Michele Orazi

    Attaccante
    Orazi Michele
    02/05/1996

  • Lorenzo Scarselli

    Attaccante
    Scarselli Lorenzo
    04/11/1995

  • Dante Sideri

    Attaccante
    Sideri Dante
    2001

  • Giacomo Venturi

    Attaccante
    Venturi Giacomo
    1999

I TECNICI E I DIRIGENTI

  • Roberto Fabi

    Vice Pres.
    Roberto Fabi

  • Giorgio Olivieri

    Dir. Sportivo
    Giorgio Olivieri

  • Elisa Moser

    Segretario
    Elisa Moser

  • Leonardo Calli

    Dirigente
    Leonardo Calli

  • Massimo Carpineti

    Dirigente
    Massimo Carpineti

  • Cipriano Ferri

    Dirigente
    Cipriano Ferri

  • Simone Fontanelli

    Addetto stampa
    Simone Fontanelli

  • Alessandro Carpineti

    Pr.Portieri
    Alessandro Carpineti

Giocatori trasferiti

Matteo Antonelli (Centrocampista)

Giovanni Carpineti (Difensore)

Tommaso Gennaioli (Difensore)

Mario Grassi (Allenatore)

Diego Sisti (Attaccante)

PUBBLICITA'