2a Categoria Gir. A Marche

U.S. S. Cecilia Urbania

Età media giocatori: 24,1  

Area riservata

Stagione 2023/2024


LA SOCIETÀ

Sede Società
Via Campo Sportivo, sn - 61049 Urbania (PU)

N° Matricola 76321

Campo di Gioco
Campo Comunale - Via Campo Sportivo, sn - 61049 Urbania (PU)

Fondazione
1986

Fax
0722-317010

Telefono
0722-317010

Colori Sociali
Rosso - Blu


Email
[email protected]

L'ALBO D'ORO

Stagione Categoria
2023/2024 2a Categoria
2022/2023 2a Categoria
2021/2022 2a Categoria
2020/2021 2a Categoria
2019/2020 2a Categoria
2018/2019 1a Categoria
2017/2018 1a Categoria
2016/2017 2a Categoria
2015/2016 2a Categoria
2014/2015 2a Categoria
2013/2014 1a Categoria
2012/2013 1a Categoria
2011/2012 2a Categoria
2010/2011 2a Categoria
2009/2010 1a Categoria
2008/2009 1a Categoria
2007/2008 1a Categoria

L'ORGANIGRAMMA

La Squadra

S. Cecilia Urb.

Presidente

Guido Agostini

Guido Agostini

Allenatore

Marco Gettaione

Marco Gettaione

I GIOCATORI

  • Diego Saltarelli

    Portiere
    Saltarelli Diego
    20/03/1994

  • Simone Saltarelli

    Portiere
    Saltarelli Simone
    03/07/1999

  • Davide Bartoli

    Difensore
    Bartoli Davide
    15/03/1993

  • Filippo Bianchi

    Difensore
    Bianchi Filippo
    08/11/1993

  • Tommaso Calli

    Difensore
    Calli Tommaso
    20/01/2005

  • Alessandro Ferri

    Difensore
    Ferri Alessandro
    09/08/1999

  • Sebastian Matteucci

    Difensore
    Matteucci Sebastian
    2002

  • Simone Orlandi

    Difensore
    Orlandi Simone
    02/12/1996

  • Vasile Prisacaru

    Difensore
    Prisacaru Vasile
    09/08/1996

  • Luca Riminucci

    Difensore
    Riminucci Luca
    08/06/2002

  • Diego Sansuini

    Difensore
    Sansuini Diego
    28/10/2005

  • Giacomo Vergari

    Difensore
    Vergari Giacomo
    15/08/2005

  • Nicola Arcasi

    Centrocampista
    Arcasi Nicola
    09/02/2001

  • Andrea Calli

    Centrocampista
    Calli Andrea
    30/08/1999

  • Lorenzo Ceccarini

    Centrocampista
    Ceccarini Lorenzo
    21/10/1995

  • Walid Chaqroun

    Centrocampista
    Chaqroun Walid
    06/04/2000

  • Nicolò Falasconi

    Centrocampista
    Falasconi Nicolò
    24/07/2000

  • Mattia Fiore

    Centrocampista
    Fiore Mattia
    05/04/2002

  • Matteo Paiardini

    Centrocampista
    Paiardini Matteo
    08/04/1989

  • Matteo Pierleoni

    Centrocampista
    Pierleoni Matteo
    25/03/1993

  • Jacopo Pueri

    Centrocampista
    Pueri Jacopo
    13/04/1995

  • Jacopo Rebucci

    Centrocampista
    Rebucci Jacopo
    29/01/2002

  • Sebastiano Smacchia

    Centrocampista
    Smacchia Sebastiano
    06/06/2003

  • Mattia Vasari

    Centrocampista
    Vasari Mattia
    10/08/1991

  • Luca Cagnoli

    Attaccante
    Cagnoli Luca
    06/12/2002

  • Domeniko Galavotti

    Attaccante
    Galavotti Domeniko
    03/12/2005

  • Alex Mazzanti

    Attaccante
    Mazzanti Alex
    06/11/2004

  • Davide Mistura

    Attaccante
    Mistura Davide
    15/08/1995

  • Kevin Sparaventi

    Attaccante
    Sparaventi Kevin
    31/07/2003

  • Giacomo Venturi

    Attaccante
    Venturi Giacomo
    1999

I TECNICI E I DIRIGENTI

  • Matteo Biagiotti

    Dirigente
    Matteo Biagiotti

  • Massimo Carpineti

    Dirigente
    Massimo Carpineti

  • Alessandro Carpineti

    Pr.Portieri
    Alessandro Carpineti

  • Roberto Fabi

    Addetto Stampa
    Roberto Fabi

  • Roberto Fabi

    Vice Pres.
    Roberto Fabi

  • Cipriano Ferri

    Dirigente
    Cipriano Ferri

  • Marco Mencarini

    Dirigente
    Marco Mencarini

  • Elisa Moser

    Segretario
    Elisa Moser

  • Giorgio Olivieri

    Dirigente
    Giorgio Olivieri

  • Sergio Paoli

    Dir. Sportivo
    Sergio Paoli

  • Giovanni Perioli

    Dirigente
    Giovanni Perioli

Giocatori trasferiti

Matteo Barzotti (Difensore)

PUBBLICITA'