1a Categoria B Marche

A.S.D. Castelleonese

Età media giocatori: 27,7  

Area riservata

Stagione 2021/2022


LA SOCIETÀ

Sede Società
C. da S.Lucia snc - 60010 Castelleone di Suasa (AN)

N° Matricola 62239

Campo di Gioco
Comunale "Santa Lucia" - Contrada S.Lucia - 60010 Castelleone di Suasa (AN)

Fondazione
1974

Fax
071-9669140

Colori Sociali
Bianco - Azzurro


Email
ascastelleonese@libero.it

L'ALBO D'ORO

Stagione Categoria
2021/2022 1a Categoria
2020/2021 1a Categoria
2019/2020 1a Categoria
2018/2019 1a Categoria
2017/2018 2a Categoria
2016/2017 3a Cat Ancona
2015/2016 3a Cat Pesaro
2014/2015 3a Cat Pesaro
2013/2014 3a Cat Ancona
2012/2013 3a Cat Pesaro
2011/2012 2a Categoria
2010/2011 2a Categoria
2007/2008 3a Cat Pesaro

L'ORGANIGRAMMA

La Squadra

Castelleonese

Presidente

Michele Montevecchi

Michele Montevecchi

Allenatore

Francesco Gasparoni

Francesco Gasparoni

I GIOCATORI

  • Alessandro Bruzzesi

    Portiere
    Bruzzesi Alessandro
    20/09/1989

  • Matteo Giombi

    Portiere
    Giombi Matteo
    25/03/1996

  • Giulio Toderi

    Portiere
    Toderi Giulio
    30/09/1999

  • Kristian Badiali

    Difensore
    Badiali Kristian
    24/01/2001

  • Gabriele Bartolini

    Difensore
    Bartolini Gabriele
    02/05/1986

  • Thomas Bombagioni

    Difensore
    Bombagioni Thomas
    26/05/1994

  • Pietro Fattorini

    Difensore
    Fattorini Pietro
    18/03/1999

  • Roberto Fiordelmondo

    Difensore
    Fiordelmondo Roberto
    15/07/1982

  • Matteo Galli

    Difensore
    Galli Matteo
    27/03/1984

  • Marcello Giontella

    Difensore
    Giontella Marcello
    14/08/1991

  • Matteo Secondini

    Difensore
    Secondini Matteo
    19/01/2004

  • Giovanni Spallacci

    Difensore
    Spallacci Giovanni
    30/10/2000

  • Matteo Spezie

    Difensore
    Spezie Matteo
    26/12/1995

  • Andrea Testaguzza

    Difensore
    Testaguzza Andrea
    17/02/1992

  • Luca Turchi

    Difensore
    Turchi Luca
    29/01/1990

  • Loris Agostinelli

    Centrocampista
    Agostinelli Loris
    25/03/1997

  • Radouane Errady

    Centrocampista
    Errady Radouane
    27/02/1987

  • Giovanni Manfredi

    Centrocampista
    Manfredi Giovanni
    12/04/1997

  • Nicolò Montalbini

    Centrocampista
    Montalbini Nicolò
    09/09/1993

  • Stefano Spadoni

    Centrocampista
    Spadoni Stefano
    04/08/1981

  • Alessandro Zandri

    Centrocampista
    Zandri Alessandro
    04/04/1991
    Senigallia

  • Fabio Carlo Giudici

    Attaccante
    Giudici Fabio Carlo
    13/01/1998

  • Danilo Mancini

    Attaccante
    Mancini Danilo
    09/04/2003

  • Luca Monnati

    Attaccante
    Monnati Luca
    29/03/1992

  • Giacomo Penacchini

    Attaccante
    Penacchini Giacomo
    16/09/1992

I TECNICI E I DIRIGENTI

  • Mauro Persi

    Co-Presidente
    Mauro Persi

  • Danilo Bartolini

    Dir. Sportivo
    Danilo Bartolini

  • Daniele Badiali

    Consigliere
    Daniele Badiali

  • Maurizio Manfredi

    Consigliere
    Maurizio Manfredi

  • Francesco Morelli

    Consigliere
    Francesco Morelli

  • Marco Rossetti

    Consigliere
    Marco Rossetti

  • Riccardo Sebastianelli

    Consigliere
    Riccardo Sebastianelli

  • Fabio Vergari

    Consigliere
    Fabio Vergari

  • Carlo Manfredi

    Segretario
    Carlo Manfredi

  • Bruno Monnati

    Massagg.
    Bruno Monnati

  • Michele Baldarelli

    Vice All.
    Michele Baldarelli

  • Alfredo Rocchi

    Pr.Portieri
    Alfredo Rocchi

  • Giorgio Sebastianelli

    Pr.Portieri
    Giorgio Sebastianelli

PUBBLICITA'

PUBBLICITA'