UISP Fo-Ce 11 2a Categoria

A.S.D. Bar Latino

Età media giocatori: 30,5  

Area riservata

Stagione 2021/2022


LA SOCIETÀ

Sede Società
Via Coriano, 314 - 47924 Rimini (RN)

Campo di Gioco
Antistadio - Viale Forlimpopoli, 15 - 47838 Riccione (RN)

Telefono
338-6109348

Colori Sociali
Verde - Nero

Fondazione
2014


L'ALBO D'ORO

Stagione Categoria
2021/2022 UISP Fo-Ce 11
2019/2020 CSI Rimini 11
2018/2019 CSI Rimini 11
2017/2018 CSI Rimini 11
2016/2017 CSI Rimini 11
2015/2016 CSI Rimini 11
2014/2015 CSI Rimini 11
2013/2014 CSI Rimini 11

L'ORGANIGRAMMA

La Squadra

Bar Latino

Presidente

Marzio Magnani

Marzio Magnani

Allenatore

Pier Giorgio Dalpiano

Pier Giorgio Dalpiano

I GIOCATORI

  • Massimiliano Rosa

    Portiere
    Rosa Massimiliano
    16/06/1977

  • Diego Tinti

    Portiere
    Tinti Diego
    30/04/1979

  • Gioele Campagna

    Difensore
    Campagna Gioele
    08/10/1997

  • Enrico Gabellini

    Difensore
    Gabellini Enrico
    09/02/1995

  • Lorenzo Italia

    Difensore
    Italia Lorenzo
    19/02/1993

  • Mattia Merlini

    Difensore
    Merlini Mattia
    23/12/1993

  • Antonio Mutone

    Difensore
    Mutone Antonio
    27/04/1995

  • Cristian Orsi

    Difensore
    Orsi Cristian
    12/06/1986

  • Lorenzo Palazzo

    Difensore
    Palazzo Lorenzo
    14/12/1993

  • Sebastiano Scremin

    Difensore
    Scremin Sebastiano
    11/03/1983

  • Omar Stellini

    Difensore
    Stellini Omar
    01/02/1987

  • Thomas Tiberi

    Difensore
    Tiberi Thomas
    22/08/1994

  • Lorenzo Ferrari

    Centrocampista
    Ferrari Lorenzo
    25/12/1988

  • Jordan Gianelli

    Centrocampista
    Gianelli Jordan
    28/05/1994

  • Mateos Kalariu

    Centrocampista
    Kalariu Mateos
    02/11/1993

  • Davide Lodolini

    Centrocampista
    Lodolini Davide
    19/02/1988

  • Mattia Marmo

    Centrocampista
    Marmo Mattia
    02/06/1993

  • Marcello Paesini

    Centrocampista
    Paesini Marcello
    10/02/1986

  • Manuel Palazzi

    Centrocampista
    Palazzi Manuel
    15/05/1994

  • Manuel Pioggia

    Centrocampista
    Pioggia Manuel
    05/06/1989

  • Roberto Ragucci

    Centrocampista
    Ragucci Roberto
    13/08/1986

  • Simone Ricci

    Centrocampista
    Ricci Simone
    16/10/1992

  • Michele Sporo

    Centrocampista
    Sporo Michele
    25/11/1986

  • Andrea Benassi

    Attaccante
    Benassi Andrea
    23/09/1992

  • Mirko Bracci

    Attaccante
    Bracci Mirko
    26/10/1995

  • Filippo Fabbretti

    Attaccante
    Fabbretti Filippo
    06/07/1995

  • Alessandro Guerra

    Attaccante
    Guerra Alessandro
    03/08/1994

  • Mattia Sanchi

    Attaccante
    Sanchi Mattia
    02/06/1995

  • Davide Santolini

    Attaccante
    Santolini Davide
    10/08/1993

I TECNICI E I DIRIGENTI

  • Mattia Delpiano

    Vice Pres.
    Mattia Delpiano

  • Andrea Dalpiano

    Dir. Sportivo
    Andrea Dalpiano

  • Gianluca Benedettini

    Dirigente
    Gianluca Benedettini

  • Gabriele Donati

    Dirigente
    Gabriele Donati

  • Marco Tonti

    Vice All.
    Marco Tonti

Giocatori trasferiti

Pietro Stea (Attaccante)

PUBBLICITA'

PUBBLICITA'