2a Categoria Girone M RA

A.S.D. Brisighella Val Lamone

Età media giocatori: 25,5  

Area riservata

Stagione 2022/2023


LA SOCIETÀ

Sede Società
Via Canaletta di Sama, 7 - 48013 Brisighella (RA)

N° Matricola 47740

Campo di Gioco
Campo Comunale "S. Sangiorgi" - Via Canaletta di Sarna, 7 - 48013 Brisighella (RA)

Telefono
0546-060414

Colori Sociali
Verde - Blu

Fondazione
1945


Sito web
www.brisighellacalcio.it

Email
[email protected]

L'ALBO D'ORO

Stagione Categoria
2022/2023 2a Categoria
2021/2022 2a Categoria
2020/2021 2a Categoria
2019/2020 2a Categoria
2018/2019 3a Cat Ravenna
2017/2018 3a Cat Ravenna
2016/2017 3a Cat Ravenna
2015/2016 3a Cat Ravenna
2014/2015 2a Categoria
2013/2014 2a Categoria
2012/2013 2a Categoria
2011/2012 3a Cat Ravenna
2010/2011 2a Categoria
2009/2010 3a Cat Ravenna
2008/2009 3a Cat Ravenna
2007/2008 2a Categoria
2006/2007 2a Categoria
2005/2006 2a Categoria

L'ORGANIGRAMMA

La Squadra

Brisighella

Presidente

Gianraniero Samorè

Gianraniero Samorè

Allenatore

Carlo Barzagli

Carlo Barzagli

I GIOCATORI

  • Roberto Lama

    Portiere
    Lama Roberto
    04/03/1999

  • Niccolò Naldi

    Portiere
    Naldi Niccolò
    24/05/2000

  • Francesco Caione

    Difensore
    Caione Francesco
    15/07/1996

  • Angelo Camerini

    Difensore
    Camerini Angelo
    11/01/2001

  • Alberto Delzanno

    Difensore
    Delzanno Alberto
    03/02/2000

  • Lorenzo Gamberi

    Difensore
    Gamberi Lorenzo
    02/12/2000

  • Giammarco Gondoni

    Difensore
    Gondoni Giammarco
    23/08/1999

  • Luca Innocenti

    Difensore
    Innocenti Luca
    20/12/1981

  • Alexandru Daniel Manisor

    Difensore
    Manisor Alexandru Daniel
    05/08/1990

  • Niccolò Missiroli

    Difensore
    Missiroli Niccolò
    03/06/2004

  • Davide Tondini

    Difensore
    Tondini Davide
    27/03/1989

  • Mattia Ceccarelli

    Centrocampista
    Ceccarelli Mattia
    31/07/2000

  • Abuo Diabe Diaby

    Centrocampista
    Diaby Abuo Diabe
    20/02/1999

  • Edoardo Mochi Zamperoli

    Centrocampista
    Mochi Zamperoli Edoardo
    19/11/1995

  • Francesco Nati

    Centrocampista
    Nati Francesco
    22/06/2001

  • Nicola Nonni

    Centrocampista
    Nonni Nicola
    05/04/2000

  • Osaromwense Eric Obeahon

    Centrocampista
    Obeahon Osaromwense Eric
    22/11/1984

  • Davide Orsini

    Centrocampista
    Orsini Davide
    02/01/1985

  • Leonardo Roselli

    Centrocampista
    Roselli Leonardo
    12/01/1995

  • Edin Sibonjc

    Centrocampista
    Sibonjc Edin
    29/10/2002

  • William Zauli

    Centrocampista
    Zauli William
    14/10/1999

  • Filippo Chiari

    Attaccante
    Chiari Filippo
    07/04/1999

  • Manuel Monducci

    Attaccante
    Monducci Manuel
    21/06/1998

  • Francesco Moretti

    Attaccante
    Moretti Francesco
    29/06/2002

  • Nicola Pala

    Attaccante
    Pala Nicola
    08/06/2000

  • Riccardo Servadei

    Attaccante
    Servadei Riccardo
    20/07/1996

  • Fabio Spada

    Attaccante
    Spada Fabio
    07/04/1991
    Faenza

I TECNICI E I DIRIGENTI

  • Paolo Asirelli

    Dir. Accomp.
    Paolo Asirelli

  • Federica Assirelli

    Segretario
    Federica Assirelli

  • Mirco Bernabè

    Massagg.
    Mirco Bernabè

  • Graziano Brunetti

    Dirigente
    Graziano Brunetti

  • Franco Dalla Croce

    Vice Pres.
    Franco Dalla Croce

  • Enrico Delzanno

    Vice Pres.
    Enrico Delzanno

  • Romano Liverani

    Dirigente
    Romano Liverani

  • Nicola Pederzoli

    Pr.Portieri
    Nicola Pederzoli

  • Stefano Tedioli

    Dirigente
    Stefano Tedioli

Giocatori trasferiti

Ivan Bernabè (Difensore)

Alexandro Galeotti (Difensore)

Francesco Lonato (Portiere)

Pierpaolo Minelli (Allenatore)

Nicola Pederzoli (Portiere)

Riccardo Pizzinelli (Difensore)

PUBBLICITA'

PUBBLICITA'