Eccellenza Girone B

U.S. Russi S.r.l. S.S.D.

Età media giocatori: 22,0  

Area riservata

Stagione 2022/2023


LA SOCIETÀ

Sede Società
Via G. Pascoli, 17 - 48026 Russi (RA)

N° Matricola 43700

Campo di Gioco
Comunale "B. Bucci" - Vicolo Calderana, 5/1 - 48026 Russi (RA)

Fondazione
1925

Fax
0544-586660

Telefono
0544-580581

Colori Sociali
Arancione - Nero


Sito web
www.usrussi.it - Foto:Enrico Nensor - Non Solo Pixel

Email
usrussi@gmail.com

L'ALBO D'ORO

Stagione Categoria
2022/2023 Eccellenza
2021/2022 Eccellenza
2020/2021 Eccellenza
2019/2020 Promozione
2018/2019 Promozione
2017/2018 Eccellenza
2016/2017 Promozione
2015/2016 Promozione
2014/2015 Promozione
2013/2014 Eccellenza
2012/2013 Eccellenza
2011/2012 Eccellenza
2010/2011 Serie D
2009/2010 Serie D
2008/2009 Serie D
2007/2008 Serie D
2006/2007 Serie D
2005/2006 Serie D
2004/2005 Serie D
2003/2004 Serie D
2002/2003 Serie D

L'ORGANIGRAMMA

La Squadra

Russi

Presidente

Stefano Babini

Stefano Babini

Allenatore

Oscar Farneti

Oscar Farneti

I GIOCATORI

  • Pietro Catalano

    Portiere
    Catalano Pietro
    30/07/2003

  • Lorenzo Sarini

    Portiere
    Sarini Lorenzo
    27/02/1999

  • Filippo Bertoni

    Difensore
    Bertoni Filippo
    30/10/1990

  • Giovanni Bezzi

    Difensore
    Bezzi Giovanni
    27/05/2004

  • Benardo Bungaja

    Difensore
    Bungaja Benardo
    20/05/2000

  • Mattia Giunchi

    Difensore
    Giunchi Mattia
    02/02/2003

  • Andrea Manara

    Difensore
    Manara Andrea
    02/04/2002

  • Alessandro Rossi

    Difensore
    Rossi Alessandro
    20/07/1999

  • Nikolas Vultaggio

    Difensore
    Vultaggio Nikolas
    09/01/2003

  • Alex Brigliadori

    Centrocampista
    Brigliadori Alex
    29/01/2004

  • Marco Calderoni

    Centrocampista
    Calderoni Marco
    01/02/2003

  • Lorenzo Ferretti

    Centrocampista
    Ferretti Lorenzo
    26/02/1997

  • Giacomo Garavini

    Centrocampista
    Garavini Giacomo
    26/01/2000

  • Filippo Gualandi

    Centrocampista
    Gualandi Filippo
    26/08/1995

  • Emanuele Guarino

    Centrocampista
    Guarino Emanuele
    27/07/2004

  • Filippo Lamia

    Centrocampista
    Lamia Filippo
    03/03/2003

  • Samuele Santomauro

    Centrocampista
    Santomauro Samuele
    17/07/2003

  • Matteo Amaducci

    Attaccante
    Amaducci Matteo
    07/04/2003

  • Tunde O David

    Attaccante
    David Tunde O
    09/08/2000

  • Lorenzo Nisi

    Attaccante
    Nisi Lorenzo
    25/04/1999

  • Antonio Salomone

    Attaccante
    Salomone Antonio
    07/10/1986

  • Mattia Saporetti

    Attaccante
    Saporetti Mattia
    29/05/2000

I TECNICI E I DIRIGENTI

  • Federico Baiocchi

    Dir. Sportivo
    Federico Baiocchi

  • Lino Baioni

    Dirigente
    Lino Baioni

  • Ahmed Ben Dhafer

    Pr.Atletico
    Ahmed Ben Dhafer

  • Nicola Bendandi

    Massagg.
    Nicola Bendandi

  • Luca Calderoni

    Dirigente
    Luca Calderoni

  • Martina Capelli

    Segretario
    Martina Capelli

  • Wolmer Fabbri

    Pr.Portieri
    Wolmer Fabbri

  • Gildo Gallamini

    Dirigente
    Gildo Gallamini

  • Franco Gallina

    Dirigente
    Franco Gallina

  • Stefano Marin

    Dirigente
    Stefano Marin

  • Raffaele Ruffini

    Dirigente
    Raffaele Ruffini

  • Pietro Zauli

    Addetto Stampa
    Pietro Zauli

PUBBLICITA'