WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO 2a Categoria
Girone P RN
1a Giornata
Andata
24/09/2017
Ritorno
28/01/2018
Frugesport
Borgo Tuliero
0 - 1
3 - 2
Mordano Bubano
Pro Loco Reda
3 - 1
1 - 2
Rocchigiana
Modigliana
2 - 1
0 - 0
Rumagna
Bagnara
2 - 1
3 - 2
S. Rocco 2001
Ronta
0 - 0
3 - 0
Vecchiazzano
Riolese Sportiva
1 - 2
1 - 4
Vita 1907
Pol. Fossolo
2 - 0
0 - 0
2a Giornata
Andata
01/10/2017
Ritorno
28/03/2018
Bagnara
Rocchigiana
0 - 0
3 - 0
Borgo Tuliero
Vita 1907
1 - 0
0 - 1
Modigliana
S. Rocco 2001
0 - 0
1 - 4
Pol. Fossolo
Vecchiazzano
0 - 0
2 - 0
Pro Loco Reda
Rumagna
1 - 4
0 - 2
Riolese Sportiva
Mordano Bubano
1 - 1
4 - 0
Ronta
Frugesport
3 - 2
1 - 3
3a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2017
Ritorno
11/02/2018
Frugesport
Pol. Fossolo
2 - 1
2 - 3
Mordano Bubano
Modigliana
1 - 1
1 - 2
Riolese Sportiva
Pro Loco Reda
2 - 3
2 - 1
Rocchigiana
Borgo Tuliero
0 - 1
1 - 2
Rumagna
Ronta
0 - 0
3 - 1
S. Rocco 2001
Vita 1907
2 - 1
1 - 1
Vecchiazzano
Bagnara
4 - 0
1 - 4
4a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2017
Ritorno
18/02/2018
Bagnara
Mordano Bubano
3 - 0
1 - 3
Borgo Tuliero
S. Rocco 2001
2 - 3
0 - 0
Modigliana
Rumagna
2 - 2
2 - 2
Pol. Fossolo
Riolese Sportiva
0 - 1
0 - 2
Vecchiazzano
Pro Loco Reda
3 - 0
2 - 2
Ronta
Rocchigiana
4 - 0
2 - 3
Vita 1907
Frugesport
0 - 0
2 - 2
5a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2017
Ritorno
08/04/2018
Mordano Bubano
Borgo Tuliero
4 - 3
2 - 0
Pro Loco Reda
Bagnara
0 - 2
3 - 0
Riolese Sportiva
Modigliana
5 - 0
1 - 0
Rocchigiana
Frugesport
1 - 2
1 - 6
Rumagna
Vita 1907
4 - 1
2 - 1
S. Rocco 2001
Pol. Fossolo
3 - 2
1 - 0
Vecchiazzano
Ronta
1 - 0
1 - 3
6a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2017
Ritorno
11/04/2018
Bagnara
Riolese Sportiva
1 - 2
0 - 0
Borgo Tuliero
Rumagna
2 - 2
2 - 2
Frugesport
S. Rocco 2001
1 - 2
0 - 5
Modigliana
Vecchiazzano
0 - 2
0 - 0
Pol. Fossolo
Pro Loco Reda
1 - 1
0 - 0
Ronta
Mordano Bubano
4 - 2
3 - 2
Vita 1907
Rocchigiana
1 - 1
1 - 0
7a Giornata
Andata
01/11/2017
Ritorno
11/03/2018
Bagnara
Modigliana
8 - 0
1 - 1
Mordano Bubano
Frugesport
0 - 0
1 - 1
Pro Loco Reda
Ronta
1 - 0
5 - 3
Riolese Sportiva
Borgo Tuliero
0 - 0
2 - 0
Rocchigiana
Pol. Fossolo
1 - 2
2 - 2
Rumagna
S. Rocco 2001
1 - 1
0 - 0
Vecchiazzano
Vita 1907
0 - 0
0 - 2
8a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2017
Ritorno
18/03/2018
Borgo Tuliero
Vecchiazzano
2 - 1
0 - 2
Frugesport
Rumagna
0 - 5
1 - 2
Modigliana
Pro Loco Reda
3 - 1
1 - 2
Pol. Fossolo
Bagnara
1 - 4
2 - 2
Ronta
Riolese Sportiva
0 - 3
1 - 4
S. Rocco 2001
Rocchigiana
2 - 1
0 - 0
Vita 1907
Mordano Bubano
0 - 2
0 - 1
9a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2017
Ritorno
25/03/2018
Bagnara
Borgo Tuliero
2 - 3
2 - 1
Modigliana
Ronta
1 - 0
2 - 2
Mordano Bubano
Rocchigiana
3 - 1
0 - 3
Pro Loco Reda
Vita 1907
1 - 3
1 - 0
Riolese Sportiva
Frugesport
4 - 0
2 - 2
Rumagna
Pol. Fossolo
4 - 2
2 - 2
Vecchiazzano
S. Rocco 2001
1 - 0
0 - 3
10a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2017
Ritorno
15/04/2018
Borgo Tuliero
Pro Loco Reda
3 - 2
2 - 1
Frugesport
Vecchiazzano
1 - 1
1 - 1
Pol. Fossolo
Modigliana
3 - 0
1 - 3
Rocchigiana
Rumagna
0 - 1
0 - 2
Ronta
Bagnara
1 - 2
1 - 1
S. Rocco 2001
Mordano Bubano
3 - 3
1 - 1
Vita 1907
Riolese Sportiva
0 - 2
0 - 5
11a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2017
Ritorno
22/04/2018
Bagnara
Vita 1907
2 - 2
2 - 1
Modigliana
Borgo Tuliero
1 - 2
2 - 1
Mordano Bubano
Rumagna
1 - 0
1 - 1
Pro Loco Reda
Frugesport
2 - 2
0 - 1
Riolese Sportiva
S. Rocco 2001
4 - 0
2 - 0
Ronta
Pol. Fossolo
2 - 1
0 - 1
Vecchiazzano
Rocchigiana
2 - 2
2 - 0
12a Giornata
Andata
03/12/2017
Ritorno
25/04/2018
Borgo Tuliero
Pol. Fossolo
3 - 1
1 - 4
Frugesport
Modigliana
6 - 0
0 - 1
Mordano Bubano
Vecchiazzano
1 - 2
0 - 1
Rocchigiana
Pro Loco Reda
2 - 0
2 - 6
Rumagna
Riolese Sportiva
0 - 0
1 - 1
S. Rocco 2001
Bagnara
6 - 2
2 - 0
Vita 1907
Ronta
2 - 1
2 - 2
13a Giornata
Andata
10/12/2017
Ritorno
29/04/2018
Bagnara
Frugesport
5 - 2
1 - 2
Modigliana
Vita 1907
0 - 3
1 - 0
Pol. Fossolo
Mordano Bubano
3 - 1
1 - 0
Pro Loco Reda
S. Rocco 2001
1 - 2
1 - 2
Riolese Sportiva
Rocchigiana
3 - 2
3 - 1
Ronta
Borgo Tuliero
1 - 2
1 - 4
Vecchiazzano
Rumagna
2 - 4
2 - 2