2a Categoria Girone M RA

Pol. S.Rocco 2001 Faenza A.S.D.

Età media giocatori: 24,1  

Area riservata

Stagione 2023/2024


LA SOCIETÀ

Sede Società
Via Granarolo, 28 - 48018 Faenza (RA)

N° Matricola 630233

Campo di Gioco
Sintetico "Borgo S. Rocco" - Via Granarolo, 16 - 48018 Faenza (RA)

Fondazione
2001

Fax
0546-29142

Telefono
0546-29142

Colori Sociali
Azzurro


Sito web
www.sanrocco2001.it

Email
[email protected]

L'ALBO D'ORO

Stagione Categoria
2023/2024 2a Categoria
2022/2023 1a Categoria
2021/2022 1a Categoria
2020/2021 1a Categoria
2019/2020 1a Categoria
2018/2019 2a Categoria
2017/2018 2a Categoria
2016/2017 2a Categoria
2015/2016 2a Categoria
2014/2015 2a Categoria
2013/2014 2a Categoria
2012/2013 2a Categoria
2011/2012 2a Categoria
2010/2011 2a Categoria
2009/2010 3a Cat Ravenna
2008/2009 2a Categoria
2007/2008 2a Categoria
2006/2007 2a Categoria
2005/2006 2a Categoria

L'ORGANIGRAMMA

La Squadra

S. Rocco 2001

Presidente

Andrea Neri

Andrea Neri

Allenatore

Giovanni Montevecchi

Giovanni Montevecchi

I GIOCATORI

  • Mirco Cicognani

    Portiere
    Cicognani Mirco
    08/07/2002

  • Jacopo Quarneti

    Portiere
    Quarneti Jacopo
    29/04/2003

  • Mattia Savini

    Portiere
    Savini Mattia
    27/11/1999

  • Marco Morini

    Difensore
    Morini Marco
    25/11/1987

  • Filippo Nardi

    Difensore
    Nardi Filippo
    27/09/2000

  • Luca Ravagli

    Difensore
    Ravagli Luca
    19/12/1995

  • Riccardo Roi

    Difensore
    Roi Riccardo
    03/04/2002

  • Riccardo Samorè

    Difensore
    Samorè Riccardo
    26/12/1995

  • Alessandro Seganti

    Difensore
    Seganti Alessandro
    25/03/2003

  • Davide Talenti

    Difensore
    Talenti Davide
    17/07/1999

  • Matteo Venturelli

    Difensore
    Venturelli Matteo
    26/08/2000

  • Marco Zoffoli

    Difensore
    Zoffoli Marco
    30/10/2000

  • Mattia Ceccarelli

    Centrocampista
    Ceccarelli Mattia
    31/07/2000

  • Roberto Concettini

    Centrocampista
    Concettini Roberto
    16/08/2002

  • Luca Costa

    Centrocampista
    Costa Luca
    09/12/1999

  • Andrei Galatanu

    Centrocampista
    Galatanu Andrei
    15/01/2002

  • Mihail Galatanu

    Centrocampista
    Galatanu Mihail
    15/01/2002

  • Leonardo Roselli

    Centrocampista
    Roselli Leonardo
    12/01/1995

  • Gianluca Berardi

    Attaccante
    Berardi Gianluca
    22/11/1991

  • Filippo Calamelli

    Attaccante
    Calamelli Filippo
    27/11/2004

  • Angelo Dall'Oppio

    Attaccante
    Dall'Oppio Angelo
    04/03/1999

  • Luca Pedulli

    Attaccante
    Pedulli Luca
    29/06/2002

  • Nicola Poggiolini

    Attaccante
    Poggiolini Nicola
    14/08/1994

  • Luigi Sannino

    Attaccante
    Sannino Luigi
    21/02/2001

  • Nicola Solaroli

    Attaccante
    Solaroli Nicola
    29/07/2002

  • Luca Succi

    Attaccante
    Succi Luca
    19/05/1993

I TECNICI E I DIRIGENTI

  • Luciano Lanzoni

    Vice Pres.
    Luciano Lanzoni

  • Andrea Neri

    Dir. Sportivo
    Andrea Neri

  • Francesca Toni

    Segretaria
    Francesca Toni

  • Antonio Casadio

    Dirigente
    Antonio Casadio

  • Gianpiero Gentilini

    Dirigente
    Gianpiero Gentilini

  • Andrea Neri

    Addetto Stampa
    Andrea Neri

  • Alberto Camelli

    Massagg.
    Alberto Camelli

  • Daniele Gentilini

    Vice All.
    Daniele Gentilini

  • Stefano Papa

    Pr.Portieri
    Stefano Papa

  • Pietro Silimbani

    Pr.Atletico
    Pietro Silimbani

Giocatori trasferiti

Antonio Melandri (Portiere)


Oggi è il compleanno di:

Luigi Sannino

PUBBLICITA'

PUBBLICITA'