Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 2a Categoria Girone P Rimini


1a Giornata Andata
29/09/2019
Ritorno
26/01/2020
Bellariva Virtus S. Bartolo Gabicce M. 3 - 1 4 - 2
Colonnella Acc. Riminicalcio VB 2 - 4 1 - 7
Corpolo' Mulazzano 3 - 0 5 - 2
Rimini United B.S.G. Virtus Olimpia 2 - 2 1 - 0
Superga '63 Real S. Clemente 1 - 1 0 - 0
Torre Pedrera San Lorenzo 1 - 3 2 - 2
Villa Verucchio Rivazz. - Miramare 0 - 0 3 - 1

2a Giornata Andata
06/10/2019
Ritorno
02/02/2020
Acc. Riminicalcio VB Bellariva Virtus 3 - 2 0 - 2
Mulazzano Torre Pedrera 4 - 3 0 - 1
Real S. Clemente Villa Verucchio 2 - 2 1 - 1
Rivazz. - Miramare Corpolo' 3 - 2 0 - 2
S. Bartolo Gabicce M. Rimini United B.S.G. 2 - 1 1 - 1
San Lorenzo Colonnella 7 - 1 3 - 0
Virtus Olimpia Superga '63 0 - 6 0 - 6

3a Giornata Andata
13/10/2019
Ritorno
09/02/2020
Bellariva Virtus Virtus Olimpia 4 - 0 1 - 0
Colonnella Rimini United B.S.G. 2 - 6 0 - 1
Corpolo' Acc. Riminicalcio VB 1 - 2 0 - 1
Real S. Clemente Rivazz. - Miramare 3 - 2 2 - 2
Superga '63 Mulazzano 6 - 2 3 - 1
Torre Pedrera S. Bartolo Gabicce M. 2 - 0 2 - 2
Villa Verucchio San Lorenzo 0 - 3 1 - 2

4a Giornata Andata
20/10/2019
Ritorno
16/02/2020
Acc. Riminicalcio VB Torre Pedrera 2 - 1 2 - 3
Mulazzano Villa Verucchio 0 - 0 1 - 3
Rimini United B.S.G. Bellariva Virtus 2 - 3 3 - 2
Rivazz. - Miramare Superga '63 2 - 2 3 - 4
S. Bartolo Gabicce M. Colonnella 2 - 1 4 - 3
San Lorenzo Corpolo' 1 - 2 1 - 2
Virtus Olimpia Real S. Clemente 4 - 5 1 - 2

5a Giornata Andata
27/10/2019
Ritorno
23/02/2020
Colonnella Virtus Olimpia 3 - 2 N.G.
Corpolo' Rimini United B.S.G. 3 - 2 N.G.
Real S. Clemente San Lorenzo 2 - 1 N.G.
Rivazz. - Miramare Mulazzano 1 - 2 N.G.
Superga '63 Acc. Riminicalcio VB 0 - 1 N.G.
Torre Pedrera Bellariva Virtus 2 - 0 N.G.
Villa Verucchio S. Bartolo Gabicce M. 3 - 2 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
03/11/2019
Ritorno
01/03/2020
Acc. Riminicalcio VB Villa Verucchio 4 - 0 N.G.
Bellariva Virtus Colonnella 2 - 0 N.G.
Mulazzano Real S. Clemente 1 - 1 N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. Torre Pedrera 3 - 1 N.G.
S. Bartolo Gabicce M. Corpolo' 1 - 2 N.G.
San Lorenzo Superga '63 5 - 0 N.G.
Virtus Olimpia Rivazz. - Miramare 3 - 2 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
10/11/2019
Ritorno
08/03/2020
Corpolo' Colonnella 2 - 0 N.G.
Mulazzano San Lorenzo 0 - 3 N.G.
Real S. Clemente S. Bartolo Gabicce M. 3 - 1 N.G.
Rivazz. - Miramare Acc. Riminicalcio VB 1 - 2 N.G.
Superga '63 Rimini United B.S.G. 4 - 2 N.G.
Torre Pedrera Virtus Olimpia 1 - 0 N.G.
Villa Verucchio Bellariva Virtus 2 - 1 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
12/01/2020
Ritorno
15/03/2020
Acc. Riminicalcio VB Real S. Clemente 0 - 1 N.G.
Bellariva Virtus Corpolo' 3 - 3 N.G.
Colonnella Torre Pedrera 0 - 5 N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. Villa Verucchio 2 - 1 N.G.
S. Bartolo Gabicce M. Superga '63 2 - 1 N.G.
San Lorenzo Rivazz. - Miramare 3 - 2 N.G.
Virtus Olimpia Mulazzano 3 - 3 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
24/11/2019
Ritorno
22/03/2020
Corpolo' Virtus Olimpia 3 - 2 N.G.
Mulazzano S. Bartolo Gabicce M. 3 - 3 N.G.
Real S. Clemente Bellariva Virtus 0 - 1 N.G.
Rivazz. - Miramare Rimini United B.S.G. 2 - 1 N.G.
San Lorenzo Acc. Riminicalcio VB 2 - 2 N.G.
Superga '63 Colonnella 6 - 0 N.G.
Villa Verucchio Torre Pedrera 2 - 0 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
01/12/2019
Ritorno
29/03/2020
Acc. Riminicalcio VB Mulazzano 5 - 0 N.G.
Bellariva Virtus Superga '63 2 - 1 N.G.
Colonnella Villa Verucchio 3 - 5 N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. Real S. Clemente 2 - 1 N.G.
S. Bartolo Gabicce M. Rivazz. - Miramare 3 - 0 N.G.
Torre Pedrera Corpolo' 2 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Olimpia San Lorenzo 1 - 6 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
08/12/2019
Ritorno
05/04/2020
Acc. Riminicalcio VB Virtus Olimpia 1 - 1 N.G.
Mulazzano Rimini United B.S.G. 1 - 2 N.G.
Real S. Clemente Colonnella 5 - 1 N.G.
Rivazz. - Miramare Bellariva Virtus 1 - 2 N.G.
San Lorenzo S. Bartolo Gabicce M. 2 - 1 N.G.
Superga '63 Torre Pedrera 2 - 3 N.G.
Villa Verucchio Corpolo' 2 - 0 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
15/12/2019
Ritorno
19/04/2020
Bellariva Virtus San Lorenzo 0 - 4 N.G.
Colonnella Mulazzano 0 - 3 N.G.
Corpolo' Real S. Clemente 6 - 4 N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. Acc. Riminicalcio VB 1 - 2 N.G.
S. Bartolo Gabicce M. Virtus Olimpia 4 - 2 N.G.
Torre Pedrera Rivazz. - Miramare 1 - 0 N.G.
Villa Verucchio Superga '63 1 - 1 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
22/12/2019
Ritorno
26/04/2020
Acc. Riminicalcio VB S. Bartolo Gabicce M. 0 - 1 N.G.
Mulazzano Bellariva Virtus 1 - 2 N.G.
Real S. Clemente Torre Pedrera 1 - 2 N.G.
Rivazz. - Miramare Colonnella 2 - 1 N.G.
San Lorenzo Rimini United B.S.G. 1 - 1 N.G.
Superga '63 Corpolo' 3 - 2 N.G.
Virtus Olimpia Villa Verucchio 1 - 2 N.G.