WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori 2a Categoria Girone O FC
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Valentino De Falco | Dismano United | 19 (2 su rigore) | |
Vincenzo Iervasi | Santerno | 17 | |
Davide Cangialosi | Sp. Valbidente | 15 | |
Alessandro Di Giuseppe | Atl. Lugo Calcio | 15 | |
Claudio Calabṛ | 2000 Calcio | 14 (4 su rigore) | |
Kebba | Azzurra | 14 (3 su rigore) | |
Denis Placci | Godo | 14 (1 su rigore) | |
Giuseppe Girardi | Sp. Valbidente | 13 | |
Stefano Rossi | Carpena | 12 | |
Mobaraka Bance | Cibox | 11 | |
Fanti | San Pancrazio | 11 | |
Marco Zeppa | Lido Adriano | 11 | |
Gabriele Filogamo | Santerno | 10 | |
Drei | San Pancrazio | 9 (1 su rigore) | |
Kamal Es Saten | Sp. Valbidente | 9 (2 su rigore) | |
Giuseppe Lucarelli | Carpena | 9 | |
Daniel Castellani | Pol. Aurora | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Barra Dieng | Atl. Lugo Calcio | 8 (2 su rigore) | |
Simone Micelli | Villanova | 8 | |
Michele Rossi | Santerno | 8 | |
Francesco Bagnolini | Cibox | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Matteo Bertaccini | Sp. Valbidente | 7 | |
Luca Calmanti | Cibox | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Gianluca Fabbroni | Pol. Aurora | 7 | |
Davide Fedele | Cibox | 7 | |
Riccardo Ferrini | Carpena | 7 (2 su rigore) | |
Daniele Leoni | S. R. C. Borsetti | 7 | |
Lorenzo Manica | Cibox | 7 | |
Mattia Ravaioli | Carpena | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Matteo Ricci | Godo | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Luca Salvadori | Atl. Lugo Calcio | 7 | |
Matteo Tabanelli | S. R. C. Borsetti | 7 | |
Raffaele Boccia | Lido Adriano | 6 | |
Esposito | Cibox | 6 | |
Niko Esposito | Dismano United | 6 | |
Romino Kertusha | S. R. C. Borsetti | 6 | |
Gian Maria Balzani | Lido Adriano | 5 | |
Francesco Gurioli | Godo | 5 | |
Mazzotti | Azzurra | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Babacar Ndiaye | Villanova | 5 | |
Alex Renzi | Cibox | 5 | |
Salimbeni | Azzurra | 5 | |
Riccardo Viviani | Santerno | 5 | |
Andrea Ballarini | Atl. Lugo Calcio | 4 (2 su rigore) | |
Marck Bravaccini | 2000 Calcio | 4 | |
Filippo De Pace | 2000 Calcio | 4 | |
Dell'Anno | San Pancrazio | 4 | |
Luca Di Dio | Santerno | 4 | |
Youssef Limouni | Pol. Aurora | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Ojakor | San Pancrazio | 4 | |
Andrea Ortolani | Godo | 4 | |
Federico Poletti | Lido Adriano | 4 | |
Marco Rossi | 2000 Calcio | 4 | |
Nicola Rossi | 2000 Calcio | 4 | |
Gianni Semproli | Pol. Aurora | 4 | |
Anniballi | Azzurra | 3 | |
Marco Bagnolini | Cibox | 3 | |
Bah | Pol. Aurora | 3 | |
Nicola Botta | Atl. Lugo Calcio | 3 | |
Andrea De Leonardis | Atl. Lugo Calcio | 3 | |
Serigne Mbacke Gueye | Atl. Lugo Calcio | 3 | |
Marco Lippi | Cibox | 3 | |
Luca Mancini | S. R. C. Borsetti | 3 | |
Mohamed Meskine | Sp. Valbidente | 3 | |
Riccardo Pretolani | Carpena | 3 | |
Enrico Romualdi | Carpena | 3 | |
Roberto Taccioli | Dismano United | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Andrea Tardozzi | S. R. C. Borsetti | 3 | |
Giacomo Benzi | Villanova | 2 | |
Gianluca Berardi | Godo | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Biondini | Azzurra | 2 | |
Andrea Boschetti | 2000 Calcio | 2 | |
Cristian Carrieri | Godo | 2 | |
Christian Curci | Lido Adriano | 2 | |
Klomedi Gerbeti | Dismano United | 2 | |
Giusti | Santerno | 2 | |
Gorini Alberto | Azzurra | 2 | |
Giacomo Guidi | Dismano United | 2 | |
Valerio Mariani | Carpena | 2 | |
Michel Massa | Dismano United | 2 | |
Mazzoleni | Godo | 2 | |
Miccolis | Azzurra | 2 | |
Migliaccio | San Pancrazio | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Hamed Modre | Cibox | 2 | |
Pausini | San Pancrazio | 2 | |
Simone Pratesi | Cibox | 2 | |
Ragazzini | Azzurra | 2 | |
Rivalta | San Pancrazio | 2 | |
Leonardo Sama | 2000 Calcio | 2 | |
Giusto Simone | Santerno | 2 | |
Giacomo Spadoni | Cibox | 2 | |
Alfredo Spina | Atl. Lugo Calcio | 2 | |
Cristian Torelli | Sp. Valbidente | 2 | |
Bruno Zeka | Lido Adriano | 2 | |
Mohamed Afrit | Cibox | 1 | |
Nicola Andreini | Carpena | 1 | |
Andronic | San Pancrazio | 1 | |
Simone Bellanza | Dismano United | 1 | |
Nicholas Benvenuti | Dismano United | 1 | |
Benzoni | Azzurra | 1 | |
Gianluca Biga | Villanova | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Luca Bocchini | Pol. Aurora | 1 | |
Andrea Bombardi | Carpena | 1 | |
Pietro Brandinelli | Carpena | 1 | |
Saverio Campana | 2000 Calcio | 1 | |
Canducci | San Pancrazio | 1 | |
Massimo Casali | S. R. C. Borsetti | 1 | |
Marco Castorri | Dismano United | 1 | |
Enrico Cicognani | S. R. C. Borsetti | 1 | |
Dario Cimatti | Godo | 1 | |
Conte | San Pancrazio | 1 | |
Enrico Corbelli | Carpena | 1 | |
Dal Re | San Pancrazio | 1 | |
Dalia | San Pancrazio | 1 | |
De Carli | Azzurra | 1 | |
Davide De Stefani | Godo | 1 | |
Matteo Di Pardo | Godo | 1 | |
Diallo | Lido Adriano | 1 | |
Donati | Azzurra | 1 | |
Luca Donati | Cibox | 1 | |
Remo Esposito | Dismano United | 1 | |
Alex Azim Fabbroni | Cibox | 1 | |
Fabio Fenati | Godo | 1 | |
Ruben Fidone | Santerno | 1 | |
Nicola Fiori | Sp. Valbidente | 1 | |
Alexis Javier Flores Aguado | Pol. Aurora | 1 | |
Mattia Forlivesi | Carpena | 1 | |
Foschini | San Pancrazio | 1 | |
Davide Gatti | Cibox | 1 | |
Raffaele Landolfi | Atl. Lugo Calcio | 1 | |
Ciro Lezzi | Dismano United | 1 | |
Magrini Andrea | Azzurra | 1 | |
Michele Malucelli | Cibox | 1 | |
Federico Mantovani | S. R. C. Borsetti | 1 | |
Marescalchi | S. R. C. Borsetti | 1 | |
Enrico Mazzotti | Pol. Aurora | 1 | |
Mattia Menza | 2000 Calcio | 1 | |
Gianluca Monaco | Godo | 1 | |
Codefroy Alain Nyambioh Ebeh | Sp. Valbidente | 1 | |
Orioli | S. R. C. Borsetti | 1 | |
Manuel Padovani | Cibox | 1 | |
Danny Pasi | Atl. Lugo Calcio | 1 | |
Davide Petracca | Atl. Lugo Calcio | 1 | |
Fabio Massimo Placenti | Sp. Valbidente | 1 | |
Mattia Placucci | 2000 Calcio | 1 | |
Popa | San Pancrazio | 1 | |
Federico Randi | Villanova | 1 | |
Marco Rossi | Santerno | 1 | |
Lorenzo Sansovini | Villanova | 1 | |
Giacomo Savorani | Villanova | 1 | |
Sciandra | Azzurra | 1 | |
Medoune Sene | S. R. C. Borsetti | 1 | |
Andrea Sintoni | Pol. Aurora | 1 | |
Matteo Spazzoli | Santerno | 1 | |
Nicholas Taglioni | Santerno | 1 | |
Lorenzo Tamburini | Villanova | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Tazzari | Villanova | 1 | |
Timoncini | S. R. C. Borsetti | 1 | |
Simone Treccarichi | Villanova | 1 | |
Diego Turrini | Godo | 1 | |
Giacomo Venturi | Villanova | 1 | |
Gaetano Viola | Sp. Valbidente | 1 | |
Enrico Zannoni | Villanova | 1 | |
Zanzani | San Pancrazio | 1 | |
Matteo Zeppa | Lido Adriano | 1 |
Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Girone O FC
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Nicola Andreini | Carpena | 1 | |
Benzoni | Atl. Lugo Calcio | 1 | |
Cesare Caravita | 2000 Calcio | 1 | |
Christian Curci | Lido Adriano | 1 | |
De Pizzo | San Pancrazio | 1 | |
Luca Giorgini | Pol. Aurora | 1 | |
Marco Rossi | Santerno | 1 | |
Roberto Taccioli | Dismano United | 1 | |
Alberto Zaccardo | Lido Adriano | 1 |