WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO 3a Cat Rimini
Girone A
1a Giornata
Andata
19/09/2009
Ritorno
20/02/2010
Ghetto Turco
Real Fontanelle
3 - 5
1 - 1
Miramare
Majolo Calcio
2 - 2
1 - 2
Santagatese
Viserbella
5 - 0
4 - 2
Superga '63
Punto Giovane
5 - 2
1 - 1
Talamello
Borgo Marina 012
3 - 0
1 - 0
Torre Pedrera
Atl. Marecchia
2 - 1
1 - 2
Viserba Calcio
Sp. Marignano
2 - 2
2 - 1
2a Giornata
Andata
26/09/2009
Ritorno
27/02/2010
Atl. Marecchia
Superga '63
1 - 2
2 - 4
Borgo Marina 012
Santagatese
1 - 0
2 - 1
Majolo Calcio
Talamello
1 - 2
2 - 1
Punto Giovane
Ghetto Turco
2 - 2
1 - 0
Real Fontanelle
Miramare
2 - 1
1 - 2
Sp. Marignano
Torre Pedrera
5 - 0
1 - 1
Viserbella
Viserba Calcio
2 - 0
0 - 0
3a Giornata
Andata
03/10/2009
Ritorno
20/03/2010
Atl. Marecchia
Punto Giovane
2 - 1
1 - 1
Ghetto Turco
Majolo Calcio
1 - 2
0 - 1
Miramare
Borgo Marina 012
2 - 3
1 - 0
Santagatese
Sp. Marignano
1 - 1
0 - 1
Superga '63
Real Fontanelle
2 - 0
1 - 1
Talamello
Viserbella
3 - 3
1 - 2
Viserba Calcio
Torre Pedrera
1 - 0
1 - 3
4a Giornata
Andata
10/10/2009
Ritorno
06/03/2010
Borgo Marina 012
Superga '63
1 - 0
2 - 1
Majolo Calcio
Punto Giovane
1 - 0
0 - 3
Real Fontanelle
Atl. Marecchia
2 - 3
0 - 2
Sp. Marignano
Miramare
1 - 2
1 - 2
Torre Pedrera
Talamello
2 - 0
2 - 1
Viserba Calcio
Santagatese
0 - 0
0 - 0
Viserbella
Ghetto Turco
0 - 1
0 - 2
5a Giornata
Andata
17/10/2009
Ritorno
13/03/2010
Atl. Marecchia
Viserba Calcio
0 - 1
1 - 1
Ghetto Turco
Borgo Marina 012
7 - 4
0 - 1
Miramare
Viserbella
0 - 0
1 - 0
Punto Giovane
Real Fontanelle
0 - 1
1 - 2
Santagatese
Torre Pedrera
0 - 1
0 - 2
Superga '63
Majolo Calcio
2 - 3
3 - 2
Talamello
Sp. Marignano
1 - 0
2 - 1
6a Giornata
Andata
24/10/2009
Ritorno
27/03/2010
Borgo Marina 012
Real Fontanelle
1 - 0
1 - 1
Majolo Calcio
Atl. Marecchia
1 - 1
0 - 3
Santagatese
Talamello
0 - 0
1 - 1
Sp. Marignano
Superga '63
1 - 2
0 - 2
Torre Pedrera
Ghetto Turco
1 - 1
1 - 1
Viserba Calcio
Miramare
2 - 3
0 - 3
Viserbella
Punto Giovane
1 - 0
1 - 2
7a Giornata
Andata
31/10/2009
Ritorno
10/04/2010
Atl. Marecchia
Santagatese
1 - 1
0 - 0
Ghetto Turco
Sp. Marignano
2 - 1
2 - 5
Miramare
Torre Pedrera
1 - 1
2 - 0
Punto Giovane
Borgo Marina 012
3 - 2
1 - 2
Real Fontanelle
Majolo Calcio
2 - 0
2 - 4
Superga '63
Viserbella
1 - 0
0 - 1
Talamello
Viserba Calcio
1 - 1
1 - 0
8a Giornata
Andata
07/11/2009
Ritorno
13/04/2010
Borgo Marina 012
Atl. Marecchia
2 - 1
2 - 1
Santagatese
Ghetto Turco
1 - 0
1 - 0
Sp. Marignano
Real Fontanelle
1 - 2
0 - 2
Talamello
Miramare
4 - 0
1 - 5
Torre Pedrera
Punto Giovane
2 - 3
3 - 1
Viserba Calcio
Superga '63
2 - 1
1 - 2
Viserbella
Majolo Calcio
3 - 2
1 - 0
9a Giornata
Andata
14/11/2009
Ritorno
17/04/2010
Atl. Marecchia
Talamello
2 - 2
0 - 1
Ghetto Turco
Viserba Calcio
0 - 0
0 - 1
Majolo Calcio
Borgo Marina 012
1 - 3
0 - 1
Miramare
Santagatese
1 - 1
1 - 1
Punto Giovane
Sp. Marignano
3 - 2
1 - 4
Real Fontanelle
Viserbella
0 - 1
4 - 3
Superga '63
Torre Pedrera
2 - 0
2 - 2
10a Giornata
Andata
21/11/2009
Ritorno
20/04/2010
Miramare
Ghetto Turco
0 - 0
3 - 3
Santagatese
Punto Giovane
3 - 0
1 - 0
Sp. Marignano
Borgo Marina 012
1 - 1
4 - 2
Talamello
Superga '63
2 - 1
2 - 1
Torre Pedrera
Majolo Calcio
0 - 1
1 - 1
Viserba Calcio
Real Fontanelle
1 - 1
3 - 1
Viserbella
Atl. Marecchia
2 - 1
2 - 1
11a Giornata
Andata
28/11/2009
Ritorno
24/04/2010
Atl. Marecchia
Miramare
0 - 2
3 - 2
Borgo Marina 012
Viserbella
0 - 2
2 - 1
Ghetto Turco
Talamello
1 - 3
3 - 1
Majolo Calcio
Sp. Marignano
3 - 1
2 - 4
Punto Giovane
Viserba Calcio
1 - 0
0 - 2
Real Fontanelle
Torre Pedrera
0 - 2
0 - 4
Superga '63
Santagatese
1 - 0
1 - 1
12a Giornata
Andata
05/12/2009
Ritorno
01/05/2010
Ghetto Turco
Superga '63
1 - 0
2 - 5
Miramare
Punto Giovane
2 - 2
4 - 2
Santagatese
Majolo Calcio
3 - 0
2 - 1
Sp. Marignano
Atl. Marecchia
2 - 3
1 - 4
Talamello
Real Fontanelle
1 - 1
1 - 2
Torre Pedrera
Viserbella
0 - 1
3 - 1
Viserba Calcio
Borgo Marina 012
6 - 1
0 - 1
13a Giornata
Andata
12/12/2009
Ritorno
08/05/2010
Atl. Marecchia
Ghetto Turco
5 - 4
3 - 6
Borgo Marina 012
Torre Pedrera
2 - 1
1 - 3
Majolo Calcio
Viserba Calcio
0 - 0
1 - 3
Punto Giovane
Talamello
0 - 3
2 - 1
Real Fontanelle
Santagatese
1 - 1
2 - 3
Superga '63
Miramare
0 - 0
1 - 2
Viserbella
Sp. Marignano
1 - 0
3 - 2